SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H40K2, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,57 km
 
1.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:37:00   11:04  
2.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:02:00   11:17  
3.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:04:00   11:27  
4.   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  9:54:00   11:32  
4.   Joni Kemppi Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:03:00   11:32  
6.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77  FIN  9:52:00   11:35  
7.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:01:00   11:37  
8.   Arto Lilja Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  9:32:00   11:40  
9.   Jani Hämäläinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:31:00   11:47  
10.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rastivarsat  FIN  9:58:00   11:53  
11.   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  9:48:00   11:57  
12.   Marko Närvä Lynx  FIN  9:59:00   11:58  
13.   Timo Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  9:50:00   12:18  
14.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:57:00   12:24  
15.   Jani Mäntytörmä Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  9:38:00   12:27  
16.   Matti Toivio RastiPiikkiö  FIN  9:45:00   12:38  
17.   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:56:00   12:41  
18.   Mikko Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  9:35:00   12:43  
19.   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN  9:53:00   13:11  
20.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  9:43:00   13:19  
21.   Mikko Laavainen MS Parma  FIN  9:30:00   13:23  
22.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:49:00   13:39  
23.   Janne Aumo Lynx  FIN  9:42:00   13:59  
24.   Mikke Maronen Lynx  FIN  9:46:00   14:18  
25.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  9:33:00   14:41  
26.   Tony Hellstedt Rastihaukat  FIN  9:44:00   14:46  
27.   Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  9:41:00   14:59  
   Ossi Karvonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:34:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Mäkirinne Haukijahtaajat  FIN  9:36:00   hylätty  
   Riku Kankkunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:39:00   ei läht.  
   Oskari Westerholm Otaniemen Jyllääjät  FIN  9:40:00   hylätty  
   Teemu Toivonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:47:00   ei läht.  
   Mark Roth   FIN  9:51:00   ei läht.  
   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  9:55:00   hylätty  
   Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:00:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English