SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H40, B-finaali

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,03 km
 
1.   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN  14:14:00   13:50  
2.   Tomi Mäkelä Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:32:00   14:09  
3.   Tomi Korhonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:46:00   14:21  
4.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  14:31:00   14:34  
4.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:50:00   14:34  
6.   Matti Toivio RastiPiikkiö  FIN  14:49:00   14:37  
7.   Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  14:27:00   14:43  
8.   Sami Levijoki Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:44:00   14:47  
9.   Terho Taarna Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:48:00   14:51  
10.   Max Lauren Pargas IF  FIN  14:16:00   14:52  
11.   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:47:00   14:59  
12.   Juuso Repo Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:24:00   15:00  
13.   Tomi Lehmusvuori Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:34:00   15:01  
14.   Mikko Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:20:00   15:24  
15.   Markus Palokangas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:36:00   15:30  
16.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  14:41:00   15:32  
17.   Mikko Laavainen MS Parma  FIN  14:39:00   15:48  
18.   Esa Tuokko MS Parma  FIN  14:40:00   15:52  
19.   Janne Aumo Lynx  FIN  14:35:00   15:53  
20.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:37:00   16:03  
21.   Petri Hämäläinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:38:00   16:04  
22.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut  FIN  14:30:00   16:05  
23.   Oskari Westerholm Otaniemen Jyllääjät  FIN  14:21:00   16:09  
23.   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN  14:43:00   16:09  
25.   Tero Viljanen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:42:00   16:10  
26.   Mikko Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:45:00   16:19  
27.   Tony Hellstedt Rastihaukat  FIN  14:29:00   16:58  
28.   Mikke Maronen Lynx  FIN  14:33:00   17:17  
29.   Teemu Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:26:00   17:32  
30.   Teemu Matilainen Rastihaukat  FIN  14:22:00   17:35  
31.   Miika Tamminen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:28:00   17:38  
32.   Simo Pöyhönen Raisu Lumous  FIN  14:18:00   19:40  
   Teemu Toivonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:11:00   ei läht.  
   Tero Hihnala Koovee  FIN  14:12:00   ei läht.  
   Mark Roth   FIN  14:13:00   ei läht.  
   Ossi Karvonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:15:00   ei läht.  
   Riku Kankkunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:17:00   ei läht.  
   Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:19:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Mäkirinne Haukijahtaajat  FIN  14:23:00   ei läht.  
   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  14:25:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English