SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H40, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Jani Lakanen
Koovee
52 (1)
1:20 (1)
28 (1)
2:13 (2)
53 (5)
2:42 (2)
29 (1)
3:14 (1)
32 (1)
5:27 (1)
2:13 (1)
6:03 (1)
36 (5)
6:22 (1)
19 (1)
7:01 (1)
39 (3)
8:53 (1)
1:52 (2)
9:41 (1)
48 (1)
10:23 (1)
42 (1)
10:56 (1)
33 (2)
11:22 (1)
26 (4)
11:47 (1)
25 (1)
12:40 (1)
53 (2)
12:53 (1)
13 (2)
12:53  Jani Lakanen
2   Janne Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
55 (7)
1:24 (5)
29 (5)
2:20 (6)
56 (7)
2:50 (5)
30 (4)
3:26 (4)
36 (5)
5:50 (3)
2:24 (11)
6:25 (3)
35 (3)
6:48 (3)
23 (7)
7:27 (2)
39 (3)
9:21 (2)
1:54 (4)
10:10 (2)
49 (3)
10:57 (2)
47 (5)
11:37 (2)
40 (9)
12:01 (2)
24 (1)
12:28 (2)
27 (5)
13:26 (2)
58 (3)
13:39 (2)
13 (2)
13:39  Janne Weckman
3   Sami Vähänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
53 (3)
1:21 (3)
28 (1)
2:12 (1)
51 (1)
2:41 (1)
29 (1)
3:20 (2)
39 (12)
6:41 (20)
3:21 (28)
7:13 (18)
32 (1)
7:32 (17)
19 (1)
8:07 (14)
35 (1)
9:57 (8)
1:50 (1)
10:45 (4)
48 (1)
11:27 (4)
42 (1)
11:59 (4)
32 (1)
12:24 (4)
25 (2)
12:50 (3)
26 (2)
13:42 (3)
52 (1)
13:55 (3)
13 (2)
13:55  Sami Vähänen
4   Manu Mutka
Turun Metsänkävijät
57 (9)
1:25 (7)
28 (1)
2:24 (7)
59 (16)
2:55 (7)
31 (6)
3:31 (6)
36 (5)
5:47 (2)
2:16 (4)
6:23 (2)
36 (5)
6:47 (2)
24 (14)
7:32 (3)
45 (19)
9:57 (8)
2:25 (26)
10:47 (5)
50 (4)
11:35 (5)
48 (6)
12:13 (5)
38 (4)
12:39 (5)
26 (4)
13:06 (4)
27 (5)
14:09 (4)
1:03 (11)
14:23 (4)
14 (8)
14:23  Manu Mutka
5   Marko Närvä
Lynx
58 (11)
1:27 (9)
29 (5)
2:24 (7)
57 (10)
2:56 (9)
32 (9)
3:33 (7)
37 (8)
5:51 (4)
2:18 (6)
6:30 (5)
39 (13)
6:53 (4)
23 (7)
7:36 (5)
43 (11)
9:53 (5)
2:17 (21)
10:48 (6)
55 (10)
11:37 (6)
49 (10)
12:15 (6)
38 (4)
12:44 (6)
29 (17)
13:14 (5)
30 (15)
14:18 (5)
1:04 (15)
14:33 (5)
15 (13)
14:33  Marko Närvä
6   Markus Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
54 (5)
1:28 (10)
34 (19)
2:26 (10)
58 (12)
2:55 (7)
29 (1)
3:38 (10)
43 (19)
6:06 (8)
2:28 (14)
6:43 (8)
37 (8)
7:06 (8)
23 (7)
7:49 (8)
43 (11)
10:01 (10)
2:12 (16)
10:51 (7)
50 (4)
11:40 (7)
49 (10)
12:18 (7)
38 (4)
12:44 (6)
26 (4)
13:14 (5)
30 (15)
14:25 (6)
1:11 (26)
14:37 (6)
12 (1)
14:37  Markus Salo
7   Mika Häkkinen
Hiiltomiehet
55 (7)
1:24 (5)
29 (5)
2:18 (4)
54 (6)
2:49 (4)
31 (6)
3:23 (3)
34 (2)
6:08 (9)
2:45 (19)
6:46 (10)
38 (11)
7:08 (10)
22 (5)
7:52 (9)
44 (16)
10:03 (11)
2:11 (13)
10:55 (8)
52 (6)
11:48 (8)
53 (19)
12:28 (8)
40 (9)
12:56 (8)
28 (12)
13:26 (7)
30 (15)
14:32 (7)
1:06 (18)
14:46 (7)
14 (8)
14:46  Mika Häkkinen
7   Tapio Perä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
52 (1)
1:20 (1)
28 (1)
2:18 (4)
58 (12)
2:53 (6)
35 (16)
3:35 (8)
42 (17)
5:55 (5)
2:20 (8)
6:29 (4)
34 (2)
6:53 (4)
24 (14)
7:33 (4)
40 (7)
9:35 (3)
2:02 (5)
10:30 (3)
55 (10)
11:14 (3)
44 (3)
11:57 (3)
43 (16)
12:22 (3)
25 (2)
13:35 (9)
1:13 (29)
14:33 (8)
58 (3)
14:46 (7)
13 (2)
14:46  Tapio Perä
9   Petri Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
53 (3)
1:23 (4)
30 (9)
2:30 (14)
1:07 (27)
3:05 (15)
35 (16)
4:05 (21)
1:00 (25)
6:22 (13)
2:17 (5)
6:59 (12)
37 (8)
7:20 (12)
21 (3)
8:06 (13)
46 (21)
10:13 (14)
2:07 (10)
11:05 (10)
52 (6)
11:50 (9)
45 (4)
12:32 (9)
42 (14)
12:59 (9)
27 (8)
13:35 (9)
36 (26)
14:34 (9)
59 (5)
14:48 (9)
14 (8)
14:48  Petri Saari
10   Arto Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:01 (17)
1:34 (16)
33 (15)
2:31 (15)
57 (10)
3:04 (14)
33 (13)
3:42 (12)
38 (11)
5:55 (5)
2:13 (1)
6:35 (6)
40 (16)
7:00 (7)
25 (19)
7:44 (7)
44 (16)
9:55 (7)
2:11 (13)
11:04 (9)
1:09 (23)
11:54 (10)
50 (15)
12:39 (10)
45 (22)
13:05 (10)
26 (4)
13:33 (8)
28 (9)
14:35 (10)
1:02 (7)
14:50 (10)
15 (13)
14:50  Arto Lilja
11   Jani Hämäläinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
58 (11)
1:29 (11)
31 (11)
2:27 (11)
58 (12)
3:16 (19)
49 (28)
3:50 (15)
34 (2)
6:40 (19)
2:50 (20)
7:18 (19)
38 (11)
7:46 (19)
28 (28)
8:23 (18)
37 (2)
10:28 (17)
2:05 (7)
11:21 (16)
53 (8)
12:10 (16)
49 (10)
12:47 (13)
37 (3)
13:15 (12)
28 (12)
13:41 (11)
26 (2)
14:43 (11)
1:02 (7)
14:56 (11)
13 (2)
14:56  Jani Hämäläinen
12   Vesa Kankaanpää
OK77
1:01 (17)
1:31 (12)
30 (9)
2:29 (13)
58 (12)
3:01 (11)
32 (9)
3:35 (8)
34 (2)
5:57 (7)
2:22 (10)
6:36 (7)
39 (13)
6:59 (6)
23 (7)
7:41 (6)
42 (8)
9:46 (4)
2:05 (7)
11:14 (13)
1:28 (28)
12:02 (13)
48 (6)
12:46 (12)
44 (18)
13:13 (11)
27 (8)
13:42 (12)
29 (11)
14:43 (11)
1:01 (6)
14:58 (12)
15 (13)
14:58  Vesa Kankaanpää
13   Kristian Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:01 (17)
1:39 (22)
38 (28)
2:35 (17)
56 (7)
3:08 (16)
33 (13)
3:44 (13)
36 (5)
6:23 (14)
2:39 (17)
7:04 (15)
41 (20)
7:30 (15)
26 (24)
8:09 (15)
39 (3)
10:18 (15)
2:09 (12)
11:16 (14)
58 (16)
12:05 (14)
49 (10)
12:50 (15)
45 (22)
13:18 (13)
28 (12)
13:47 (13)
29 (11)
14:50 (13)
1:03 (11)
15:05 (13)
15 (13)
15:05  Kristian Leppänen
14   Kari Hillo
Downtown 65
1:11 (27)
1:47 (26)
36 (22)
2:46 (25)
59 (16)
3:18 (20)
32 (9)
4:02 (19)
44 (20)
6:23 (14)
2:21 (9)
6:59 (12)
36 (5)
7:20 (12)
21 (3)
8:02 (11)
42 (8)
10:10 (13)
2:08 (11)
11:09 (11)
59 (19)
11:57 (11)
48 (6)
12:44 (11)
47 (27)
13:21 (15)
37 (27)
13:48 (14)
27 (5)
14:54 (14)
1:06 (18)
15:09 (14)
15 (13)
15:09  Kari Hillo
15   Timo Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
1:00 (15)
1:33 (14)
33 (15)
2:32 (16)
59 (16)
3:03 (13)
31 (6)
3:54 (17)
51 (23)
6:25 (16)
2:31 (15)
7:06 (16)
41 (20)
7:30 (15)
24 (14)
8:13 (16)
43 (11)
10:24 (16)
2:11 (13)
11:19 (15)
55 (10)
12:07 (15)
48 (6)
12:47 (13)
40 (9)
13:20 (14)
33 (26)
13:54 (15)
34 (24)
14:56 (15)
1:02 (7)
15:12 (15)
16 (22)
15:12  Timo Sarkkinen
16   Jani Virta
OK Trian
54 (5)
1:25 (7)
31 (11)
2:17 (3)
52 (3)
2:47 (3)
30 (4)
3:29 (5)
42 (17)
6:08 (9)
2:39 (17)
6:45 (9)
37 (8)
7:07 (9)
22 (5)
8:02 (11)
55 (28)
9:54 (6)
1:52 (2)
11:09 (11)
1:15 (25)
11:59 (12)
50 (15)
-
-
13:38 (16)
-
14:04 (16)
26 (2)
15:10 (16)
1:06 (18)
15:25 (16)
15 (13)
15:25  Jani Virta
17   Arto Puro-Aho
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
57 (9)
1:31 (12)
34 (19)
2:27 (11)
56 (7)
3:01 (11)
34 (15)
3:40 (11)
39 (12)
6:11 (11)
2:31 (15)
7:03 (14)
52 (28)
7:28 (14)
25 (19)
8:13 (16)
45 (19)
10:39 (18)
2:26 (28)
11:38 (18)
59 (19)
12:32 (18)
54 (21)
13:17 (17)
45 (22)
13:47 (17)
30 (19)
14:19 (17)
32 (21)
15:26 (17)
1:07 (22)
15:42 (17)
16 (22)
15:42  Arto Puro-Aho
18   Anssi Muikku
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:04 (22)
1:37 (20)
33 (15)
2:44 (24)
1:07 (27)
3:22 (22)
38 (23)
4:01 (18)
39 (12)
6:28 (17)
2:27 (13)
7:11 (17)
43 (24)
7:38 (18)
27 (26)
8:26 (19)
48 (23)
10:49 (20)
2:23 (25)
11:47 (19)
58 (16)
12:43 (19)
56 (24)
13:27 (18)
44 (18)
13:58 (18)
31 (24)
14:29 (18)
31 (19)
15:33 (18)
1:04 (15)
15:47 (18)
14 (8)
15:47  Anssi Muikku
19   Markus Airila
SK Uusi
1:04 (22)
1:33 (14)
29 (5)
2:25 (9)
52 (3)
3:00 (10)
35 (16)
4:03 (20)
1:03 (28)
6:16 (12)
2:13 (1)
6:56 (11)
40 (16)
7:19 (11)
23 (7)
7:58 (10)
39 (3)
10:03 (11)
2:05 (7)
11:23 (17)
1:20 (26)
12:15 (17)
52 (18)
12:54 (16)
39 (8)
14:10 (20)
1:16 (28)
14:39 (20)
29 (11)
15:43 (19)
1:04 (15)
15:57 (19)
14 (8)
15:57  Markus Airila
20   Teemu Kalvas
Keravan Urheilijat
1:01 (17)
1:37 (20)
36 (22)
2:37 (19)
1:00 (20)
3:12 (18)
35 (16)
3:52 (16)
40 (15)
6:50 (21)
2:58 (21)
7:34 (21)
44 (25)
8:00 (21)
26 (24)
8:43 (20)
43 (11)
10:58 (21)
2:15 (19)
11:56 (20)
58 (16)
12:52 (20)
56 (24)
13:37 (19)
45 (22)
14:07 (19)
30 (19)
14:37 (19)
30 (15)
15:43 (19)
1:06 (18)
15:58 (20)
15 (13)
15:58  Teemu Kalvas
21   Sampo Sillanpää
Lynx
59 (13)
1:35 (18)
36 (22)
2:53 (26)
1:18 (29)
3:38 (26)
45 (27)
4:40 (27)
1:02 (27)
6:58 (23)
2:18 (6)
7:37 (23)
39 (13)
8:02 (23)
25 (19)
8:45 (21)
43 (11)
10:48 (19)
2:03 (6)
12:16 (22)
1:28 (28)
13:05 (22)
49 (10)
13:49 (21)
44 (18)
14:17 (22)
28 (12)
14:45 (22)
28 (9)
15:47 (21)
1:02 (7)
16:02 (21)
15 (13)
16:02  Sampo Sillanpää
22   Tuomas Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:01 (17)
1:34 (16)
33 (15)
2:35 (17)
1:01 (22)
3:10 (17)
35 (16)
3:47 (14)
37 (8)
6:55 (22)
3:08 (26)
7:36 (22)
41 (20)
8:01 (22)
25 (19)
8:49 (23)
48 (23)
11:06 (22)
2:17 (21)
12:01 (21)
55 (10)
13:00 (21)
59 (28)
13:42 (20)
42 (14)
14:12 (21)
30 (19)
14:44 (21)
32 (21)
15:52 (22)
1:08 (24)
16:08 (22)
16 (22)
16:08  Tuomas Hyyppä
23   Janne Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:00 (15)
1:36 (19)
36 (22)
2:42 (20)
1:06 (26)
3:20 (21)
38 (23)
4:21 (23)
1:01 (26)
7:24 (24)
3:03 (23)
8:08 (24)
44 (25)
8:32 (24)
24 (14)
9:21 (24)
49 (26)
11:34 (23)
2:13 (17)
12:35 (23)
1:01 (21)
13:30 (23)
55 (22)
14:15 (22)
45 (22)
14:45 (23)
30 (19)
15:18 (23)
33 (23)
16:25 (23)
1:07 (22)
16:40 (23)
15 (13)
16:40  Janne Konttila
24   Jani Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:38 (29)
2:10 (28)
32 (14)
3:15 (28)
1:05 (25)
3:51 (28)
36 (21)
4:36 (26)
45 (21)
7:48 (27)
3:12 (27)
8:29 (27)
41 (20)
8:54 (27)
25 (19)
9:38 (26)
44 (16)
11:52 (26)
2:14 (18)
12:48 (24)
56 (14)
13:43 (24)
55 (22)
14:24 (23)
41 (12)
14:54 (24)
30 (19)
15:23 (24)
29 (11)
16:26 (24)
1:03 (11)
16:42 (24)
16 (22)
16:42  Jani Mäntytörmä
25   Veli-Matti Pulli
Rastivarsat
59 (13)
2:29 (29)
1:30 (29)
3:20 (29)
51 (1)
3:52 (29)
32 (9)
4:45 (28)
53 (24)
8:24 (29)
3:39 (29)
9:04 (29)
40 (16)
9:28 (29)
24 (14)
10:10 (29)
42 (8)
12:32 (29)
2:22 (24)
13:26 (29)
54 (9)
14:16 (29)
50 (15)
14:57 (28)
41 (12)
15:24 (28)
27 (8)
15:51 (26)
27 (5)
16:59 (25)
1:08 (24)
17:15 (25)
16 (22)
17:15  Veli-Matti Pulli
26   Timo Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:06 (25)
1:42 (25)
36 (22)
2:42 (20)
1:00 (20)
3:24 (23)
42 (25)
5:11 (29)
1:47 (29)
8:09 (28)
2:58 (21)
8:44 (28)
35 (3)
9:07 (28)
23 (7)
9:53 (28)
46 (21)
12:08 (27)
2:15 (19)
13:04 (26)
56 (14)
14:02 (27)
58 (27)
14:46 (25)
44 (18)
15:14 (26)
28 (12)
15:58 (28)
44 (27)
17:01 (26)
1:03 (11)
17:18 (26)
17 (27)
17:18  Timo Gröhn
27   Jani Kiuru
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:28 (28)
1:59 (27)
31 (11)
2:58 (27)
59 (16)
3:35 (25)
37 (22)
4:24 (24)
49 (22)
7:30 (26)
3:06 (25)
8:10 (25)
40 (16)
8:33 (25)
23 (7)
9:21 (24)
48 (23)
11:40 (25)
2:19 (23)
13:04 (26)
1:24 (27)
13:57 (25)
53 (19)
14:35 (24)
38 (4)
15:02 (25)
27 (8)
15:49 (25)
47 (28)
17:19 (27)
1:30 (29)
17:32 (27)
13 (2)
17:32  Jani Kiuru
28   Tapani Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:04 (22)
1:41 (24)
37 (27)
2:42 (20)
1:01 (22)
3:47 (27)
1:05 (29)
4:24 (24)
37 (8)
7:29 (25)
3:05 (24)
8:25 (26)
56 (29)
8:52 (26)
27 (26)
9:44 (27)
52 (27)
12:09 (28)
2:25 (26)
13:14 (28)
1:05 (22)
14:10 (28)
56 (24)
14:53 (26)
43 (16)
15:22 (27)
29 (17)
15:53 (27)
31 (19)
17:19 (27)
1:26 (27)
17:38 (28)
19 (28)
17:38  Tapani Partanen
29   Joni Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
1:06 (25)
1:40 (23)
34 (19)
2:42 (20)
1:02 (24)
3:25 (24)
43 (26)
4:05 (21)
40 (15)
6:30 (18)
2:25 (12)
7:19 (20)
49 (27)
7:50 (20)
31 (29)
8:46 (22)
56 (29)
11:38 (24)
2:52 (29)
12:52 (25)
1:14 (24)
13:57 (25)
1:05 (29)
14:53 (26)
56 (28)
15:25 (29)
32 (25)
16:00 (29)
35 (25)
17:26 (29)
1:26 (27)
17:49 (29)
23 (29)
17:49  Joni Kemppi
   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
1:18
2:10
52
3:15
1:05
3:49
34
4:30
41
8:03
3:33
8:42
39
9:15
33
9:59
44
12:09
2:10
13:05
56
-
-
14:41
-
15:10
29
15:41
31
16:45
1:04
17:04
19
hylätty  Tuomas Vaherlehto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English