SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H35K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Maali 3,03 km

13274Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:50
23277Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:14+24
33281Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN12:36+46
43276Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN12:42+52
53270Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN12:55+1:05
63248Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN13:09+1:19
73284Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:16+1:26
3271Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN13:16+1:26
93273Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:20+1:30
3259Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:20+1:30
113283Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:21+1:31
123249Petri PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN13:25+1:35
133267Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN13:31+1:41
143265Sören JanssonIK FalkenFIN13:33+1:43
153275Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:37+1:47
163242Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:39+1:49
173258Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:40+1:50
183241Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN13:41+1:51
193282Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN13:48+1:58
203238Jukka AuvinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:50+2:00
213240Mikko Mäki-UllakkoKannuksen UraFIN13:57+2:07
223280Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN14:01+2:11
233254Kai PaavolaKannuksen UraFIN14:08+2:18
243285Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN14:12+2:22
253256Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN14:13+2:23
263245Jani TamminenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:17+2:27
273243Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:29+2:39
283279Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:32+2:42
293253Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:40+2:50
303264Tuomas HelinRastihaukatFIN14:45+2:55
313262Janne TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:51+3:01
3269Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN14:51+3:01
333272Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:58+3:08
343237Markus KariRasti-JyryFIN15:10+3:20
353244Lauri TapolaRasti-JyryFIN15:31+3:41
363263Henrik ÅdjersOK KristinaFIN15:37+3:47
373266Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:41+3:51
383268Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN16:07+4:17
393261Benny ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN16:10+4:20
403246Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN16:29+4:39
413250Tomi LiljemarkTeam LostFIN16:36+4:46
423260Johan LindholmOK RaseborgFIN17:29+5:39
433257Matti StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:39+7:49
443278Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN21:31+9:41
3239Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFINhylätty
3252Mikko SainioHollolan Urheilijat -46FINhylätty
3251Heikki NurmelaPihkaniskatFINhylätty
3255Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen UraFINei läht.
3247Jarkko RajalaRasti-JussitFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English