SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H35K, 30 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:37 (1)
2:14 (1)
37 (1)
2:37 (1)
23 (4)
2:56 (1)
19 (1)
4:16 (1)
1:20 (1)
4:59 (1)
43 (1)
5:36 (1)
37 (1)
6:18 (1)
42 (1)
7:24 (1)
1:06 (1)
9:03 (1)
1:39 (5)
10:06 (1)
1:03 (1)
10:37 (1)
31 (3)
11:10 (1)
33 (13)
11:50 (1)
40 (6)
11:50  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
2   Vesa Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:43 (3)
2:22 (3)
39 (4)
2:46 (3)
24 (5)
3:09 (3)
23 (6)
4:32 (2)
1:23 (2)
5:18 (2)
46 (5)
5:58 (2)
40 (2)
6:43 (2)
45 (7)
7:53 (2)
1:10 (4)
9:26 (2)
1:33 (2)
10:30 (2)
1:04 (2)
11:02 (2)
32 (5)
11:31 (2)
29 (1)
12:14 (2)
43 (21)
12:14  Vesa Taanila
3   Aleksi Leskinen
Lynx
1:38 (2)
2:16 (2)
38 (2)
2:38 (2)
22 (1)
2:59 (2)
21 (2)
4:34 (3)
1:35 (17)
5:20 (3)
46 (5)
6:13 (4)
53 (25)
6:56 (3)
43 (3)
8:04 (3)
1:08 (2)
9:36 (3)
1:32 (1)
10:50 (3)
1:14 (10)
11:22 (3)
32 (5)
11:54 (3)
32 (7)
12:36 (3)
42 (18)
12:36  Aleksi Leskinen
4   Kimmo Berg
Espoon Akilles
1:50 (15)
2:31 (13)
41 (7)
2:55 (11)
24 (5)
3:17 (8)
22 (3)
4:41 (4)
1:24 (3)
5:26 (4)
45 (4)
6:07 (3)
41 (4)
7:01 (5)
54 (34)
8:12 (4)
1:11 (5)
9:46 (4)
1:34 (3)
10:58 (4)
1:12 (7)
11:29 (4)
31 (3)
11:58 (4)
29 (1)
12:42 (4)
44 (27)
12:42  Kimmo Berg
5   Heikki Väänänen
Pihkaniskat
1:45 (5)
2:25 (4)
40 (5)
2:49 (5)
24 (5)
3:12 (4)
23 (6)
4:47 (7)
1:35 (17)
5:31 (7)
44 (3)
6:25 (10)
54 (29)
7:08 (8)
43 (3)
8:19 (7)
1:11 (5)
9:54 (5)
1:35 (4)
11:11 (5)
1:17 (19)
11:43 (5)
32 (5)
12:15 (5)
32 (7)
12:55 (5)
40 (6)
12:55  Heikki Väänänen
6   Jarkko Liuha
Kangasala SK
1:48 (12)
2:33 (16)
45 (29)
2:59 (15)
26 (19)
3:22 (14)
23 (6)
4:51 (9)
1:29 (4)
5:39 (9)
48 (9)
6:23 (7)
44 (7)
7:09 (9)
46 (10)
8:26 (9)
1:17 (15)
10:06 (7)
1:40 (8)
11:23 (7)
1:17 (19)
11:55 (6)
32 (5)
12:26 (6)
31 (3)
13:09 (6)
43 (21)
13:09  Jarkko Liuha
7   Tomi Kapiainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:55 (24)
2:37 (20)
42 (12)
3:01 (17)
24 (5)
3:25 (16)
24 (15)
5:00 (14)
1:35 (17)
5:49 (12)
49 (15)
6:34 (13)
45 (9)
7:20 (12)
46 (10)
8:36 (13)
1:16 (12)
10:19 (11)
1:43 (16)
11:29 (10)
1:10 (4)
12:02 (10)
33 (11)
12:35 (8)
33 (13)
13:16 (7)
41 (11)
13:16  Tomi Kapiainen
7   Saku Asikainen
Hiisirasti
1:48 (12)
2:30 (10)
42 (12)
2:54 (10)
24 (5)
3:17 (8)
23 (6)
4:47 (7)
1:30 (6)
5:35 (8)
48 (9)
6:21 (6)
46 (12)
7:06 (6)
45 (7)
8:21 (8)
1:15 (11)
10:08 (8)
1:47 (25)
11:22 (6)
1:14 (10)
11:58 (7)
36 (22)
12:32 (7)
34 (19)
13:16 (7)
44 (27)
13:16  Saku Asikainen
9   Matti Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:56 (26)
2:38 (25)
42 (12)
3:04 (22)
26 (19)
3:29 (22)
25 (25)
4:58 (12)
1:29 (4)
5:50 (13)
52 (21)
6:36 (15)
46 (12)
7:20 (12)
44 (5)
8:32 (10)
1:12 (7)
10:15 (10)
1:43 (16)
11:27 (9)
1:12 (7)
12:01 (8)
34 (13)
12:37 (10)
36 (30)
13:20 (9)
43 (21)
13:20  Matti Alonen
9   Timo Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:46 (6)
2:30 (10)
44 (25)
2:55 (11)
25 (11)
3:19 (10)
24 (15)
4:51 (9)
1:32 (11)
5:39 (9)
48 (9)
6:31 (11)
52 (24)
7:19 (11)
48 (15)
8:33 (12)
1:14 (9)
10:14 (9)
1:41 (10)
11:31 (11)
1:17 (19)
12:03 (11)
32 (5)
12:39 (11)
36 (30)
13:20 (9)
41 (11)
13:20  Timo Hongell
11   Juha Matilainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:43 (3)
2:25 (4)
42 (12)
2:50 (6)
25 (11)
3:14 (7)
24 (15)
4:44 (5)
1:30 (6)
5:30 (6)
46 (5)
6:14 (5)
44 (7)
6:58 (4)
44 (5)
8:16 (6)
1:18 (21)
9:59 (6)
1:43 (16)
11:23 (7)
1:24 (33)
12:01 (8)
38 (30)
12:35 (8)
34 (19)
13:21 (11)
46 (39)
13:21  Juha Matilainen
12   Petri Paukkunen
MS Parma
2:02 (33)
2:44 (29)
42 (12)
3:08 (26)
24 (5)
3:30 (24)
22 (3)
5:02 (17)
1:32 (11)
5:51 (14)
49 (15)
6:38 (16)
47 (14)
7:25 (16)
47 (12)
8:37 (14)
1:12 (7)
10:19 (11)
1:42 (12)
11:39 (12)
1:20 (26)
12:09 (12)
30 (1)
12:40 (12)
31 (3)
13:25 (12)
45 (35)
13:25  Petri Paukkunen
13   Jarkko Lauronen
Laihian Luja
1:52 (19)
2:37 (20)
45 (29)
3:03 (21)
26 (19)
3:29 (22)
26 (34)
5:00 (14)
1:31 (9)
5:53 (16)
53 (27)
6:33 (12)
40 (2)
7:21 (14)
48 (15)
8:38 (15)
1:17 (15)
10:21 (13)
1:43 (16)
11:42 (14)
1:21 (29)
12:19 (14)
37 (26)
12:51 (14)
32 (7)
13:31 (13)
40 (6)
13:31  Jarkko Lauronen
14   Sören Jansson
IK Falken
1:54 (22)
2:36 (19)
42 (12)
3:05 (23)
29 (36)
3:30 (24)
25 (25)
5:09 (23)
1:39 (24)
5:56 (18)
47 (8)
6:54 (22)
58 (36)
7:41 (21)
47 (12)
8:57 (20)
1:16 (12)
10:36 (17)
1:39 (5)
11:47 (16)
1:11 (5)
12:22 (16)
35 (15)
12:56 (16)
34 (19)
13:33 (14)
37 (1)
13:33  Sören Jansson
15   Marko Tölli
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:46 (6)
2:29 (9)
43 (20)
2:51 (7)
22 (1)
3:13 (6)
22 (3)
5:25 (31)
2:12 (42)
6:18 (30)
53 (27)
6:59 (25)
41 (4)
7:47 (25)
48 (15)
9:06 (25)
1:19 (22)
10:46 (20)
1:40 (8)
11:53 (18)
1:07 (3)
12:23 (17)
30 (1)
12:54 (15)
31 (3)
13:37 (15)
43 (21)
13:37  Marko Tölli
16   Olli-Jussi Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:54 (22)
2:37 (20)
43 (20)
3:02 (19)
25 (11)
3:26 (19)
24 (15)
5:00 (14)
1:34 (14)
5:51 (14)
51 (19)
6:34 (13)
43 (6)
7:23 (15)
49 (23)
8:40 (16)
1:17 (15)
10:26 (15)
1:46 (22)
11:40 (13)
1:14 (10)
12:15 (13)
35 (15)
12:49 (13)
34 (19)
13:39 (16)
50 (42)
13:39  Olli-Jussi Korpinen
17   Juha Hirvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:51 (17)
2:37 (20)
46 (34)
3:07 (25)
30 (37)
3:31 (26)
24 (15)
5:05 (20)
1:34 (14)
5:57 (19)
52 (21)
6:45 (17)
48 (16)
7:30 (17)
45 (7)
8:49 (17)
1:19 (22)
10:32 (16)
1:43 (16)
11:48 (17)
1:16 (16)
12:23 (17)
35 (15)
12:56 (16)
33 (13)
13:40 (17)
44 (27)
13:40  Juha Hirvonen
18   Antti Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
1:50 (15)
2:31 (13)
41 (7)
2:56 (13)
25 (11)
3:21 (13)
25 (25)
5:02 (17)
1:41 (27)
5:54 (17)
52 (21)
6:45 (17)
51 (22)
7:36 (19)
51 (27)
9:00 (21)
1:24 (32)
10:41 (19)
1:41 (10)
11:54 (19)
1:13 (9)
12:27 (19)
33 (11)
13:00 (19)
33 (13)
13:41 (18)
41 (11)
13:41  Antti Ekonoja
19   Vesa Aaltonen
IF Brahe
1:51 (17)
2:32 (15)
41 (7)
2:57 (14)
25 (11)
3:20 (12)
23 (6)
4:51 (9)
1:31 (9)
5:39 (9)
48 (9)
6:24 (8)
45 (9)
7:15 (10)
51 (27)
8:32 (10)
1:17 (15)
10:21 (13)
1:49 (27)
11:45 (15)
1:24 (33)
12:20 (15)
35 (15)
12:58 (18)
38 (37)
13:48 (19)
50 (42)
13:48  Vesa Aaltonen
20   Jukka Auvinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:46 (6)
2:27 (7)
41 (7)
2:53 (8)
26 (19)
3:19 (10)
26 (34)
5:02 (17)
1:43 (30)
5:58 (20)
56 (31)
6:48 (19)
50 (18)
7:35 (18)
47 (12)
8:49 (17)
1:14 (9)
10:49 (22)
2:00 (39)
12:00 (20)
1:11 (5)
12:37 (20)
37 (26)
13:09 (20)
32 (7)
13:50 (20)
41 (11)
13:50  Jukka Auvinen
21   Mikko Mäki-Ullakko
Kannuksen Ura
2:01 (31)
2:46 (31)
45 (29)
3:12 (29)
26 (19)
3:36 (29)
24 (15)
5:08 (22)
1:32 (11)
6:00 (22)
52 (21)
6:53 (21)
53 (25)
7:43 (23)
50 (26)
9:04 (23)
1:21 (26)
10:47 (21)
1:43 (16)
12:02 (21)
1:15 (14)
12:37 (20)
35 (15)
13:13 (21)
36 (30)
13:57 (21)
44 (27)
13:57  Mikko Mäki-Ullakko
22   Tuomas Hakkarainen
Espoon Akilles
1:55 (24)
2:38 (25)
43 (20)
3:05 (23)
27 (28)
3:28 (21)
23 (6)
5:07 (21)
1:39 (24)
5:58 (20)
51 (19)
6:48 (19)
50 (18)
7:37 (20)
49 (23)
8:54 (19)
1:17 (15)
10:40 (18)
1:46 (22)
12:11 (22)
1:31 (40)
12:46 (22)
35 (15)
13:19 (22)
33 (13)
14:01 (22)
42 (18)
14:01  Tuomas Hakkarainen
23   Kai Paavola
Kannuksen Ura
1:53 (20)
2:37 (20)
44 (25)
3:02 (19)
25 (11)
3:25 (16)
23 (6)
5:13 (25)
1:48 (32)
6:07 (23)
54 (29)
7:06 (28)
59 (37)
7:57 (27)
51 (27)
9:22 (27)
1:25 (33)
11:04 (26)
1:42 (12)
12:19 (26)
1:15 (14)
12:55 (25)
36 (22)
13:30 (24)
35 (27)
14:08 (23)
38 (2)
14:08  Kai Paavola
24   Kaj Raute
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:53 (20)
2:35 (18)
42 (12)
3:01 (17)
26 (19)
3:25 (16)
24 (15)
5:23 (30)
1:58 (39)
6:12 (28)
49 (15)
6:57 (24)
45 (9)
7:45 (24)
48 (15)
9:01 (22)
1:16 (12)
10:51 (23)
1:50 (28)
12:16 (23)
1:25 (35)
12:54 (23)
38 (30)
13:28 (23)
34 (19)
14:12 (24)
44 (27)
14:12  Kaj Raute
25   Pyry Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:47 (9)
2:30 (10)
43 (20)
3:14 (30)
44 (44)
3:39 (30)
25 (25)
5:17 (26)
1:38 (23)
6:09 (27)
52 (21)
6:59 (25)
50 (18)
7:53 (26)
54 (34)
9:12 (26)
1:19 (22)
10:58 (24)
1:46 (22)
12:17 (24)
1:19 (24)
13:00 (26)
43 (41)
13:32 (26)
32 (7)
14:13 (25)
41 (11)
14:13  Pyry Kettunen
26   Jani Tamminen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:56 (26)
2:43 (27)
47 (35)
3:10 (28)
27 (28)
3:35 (28)
25 (25)
5:12 (24)
1:37 (21)
6:07 (23)
55 (30)
6:54 (22)
47 (14)
7:42 (22)
48 (15)
9:05 (24)
1:23 (30)
10:59 (25)
1:54 (36)
12:18 (25)
1:19 (24)
12:54 (23)
36 (22)
13:31 (25)
37 (34)
14:17 (26)
46 (39)
14:17  Jani Tamminen
27   Teppo Isokoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:58 (30)
2:43 (27)
45 (29)
3:09 (27)
26 (19)
3:33 (27)
24 (15)
5:19 (28)
1:46 (31)
6:16 (29)
57 (32)
7:11 (29)
55 (30)
8:08 (29)
57 (39)
9:31 (29)
1:23 (30)
11:21 (29)
1:50 (28)
12:37 (28)
1:16 (16)
13:13 (27)
36 (22)
13:47 (27)
34 (19)
14:29 (27)
42 (18)
14:29  Teppo Isokoski
28   Ari Hämäläinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:47 (9)
2:27 (7)
40 (5)
2:53 (8)
26 (19)
3:26 (19)
33 (44)
5:18 (27)
1:52 (36)
6:08 (26)
50 (18)
7:04 (27)
56 (32)
8:11 (30)
1:07 (42)
9:33 (30)
1:22 (28)
11:12 (28)
1:39 (5)
12:35 (27)
1:23 (31)
13:16 (28)
41 (40)
13:51 (28)
35 (27)
14:32 (28)
41 (11)
14:32  Ari Hämäläinen
29   Tommi Lavonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:49 (14)
2:33 (16)
44 (25)
3:00 (16)
27 (28)
3:23 (15)
23 (6)
4:58 (12)
1:35 (17)
6:07 (23)
1:09 (38)
7:15 (30)
1:08 (41)
8:03 (28)
48 (15)
9:29 (28)
1:26 (34)
11:11 (27)
1:42 (12)
12:45 (29)
1:34 (41)
13:20 (29)
35 (15)
14:02 (29)
42 (42)
14:40 (29)
38 (2)
14:40  Tommi Lavonen
30   Tuomas Helin
Rastihaukat
1:57 (28)
2:50 (33)
53 (42)
3:23 (33)
33 (41)
3:49 (33)
26 (34)
5:30 (33)
1:41 (27)
6:30 (31)
1:00 (34)
7:26 (31)
56 (32)
8:14 (31)
48 (15)
9:36 (31)
1:22 (28)
11:29 (30)
1:53 (35)
12:51 (30)
1:22 (30)
13:28 (30)
37 (26)
14:02 (29)
34 (19)
14:45 (30)
43 (21)
14:45  Tuomas Helin
31   Janne Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:36 (40)
3:17 (39)
41 (7)
3:42 (39)
25 (11)
4:06 (39)
24 (15)
5:59 (38)
1:53 (37)
6:47 (34)
48 (9)
7:40 (33)
53 (25)
-
-
9:54 (33)
-
11:41 (31)
1:47 (25)
13:01 (32)
1:20 (26)
13:39 (32)
38 (30)
14:12 (31)
33 (13)
14:51 (31)
39 (4)
14:51  Janne Tikkakoski
31   Ville-Veikko Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
3:16 (43)
3:58 (43)
42 (12)
4:25 (43)
27 (28)
4:48 (43)
23 (6)
6:18 (41)
1:30 (6)
7:06 (38)
48 (9)
8:02 (38)
56 (32)
8:50 (36)
48 (15)
10:07 (35)
1:17 (15)
11:49 (33)
1:42 (12)
13:07 (33)
1:18 (23)
13:41 (33)
34 (13)
14:12 (31)
31 (3)
14:51 (31)
39 (4)
14:51  Ville-Veikko Nurminen
33   Jussi Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
1:57 (28)
2:46 (31)
49 (38)
3:17 (31)
31 (40)
3:41 (31)
24 (15)
5:29 (32)
1:48 (32)
6:40 (32)
1:11 (40)
7:43 (35)
1:03 (40)
8:32 (33)
49 (23)
9:52 (32)
1:20 (25)
11:43 (32)
1:51 (32)
13:00 (31)
1:17 (19)
13:38 (31)
38 (30)
14:13 (33)
35 (27)
14:58 (33)
45 (35)
14:58  Jussi Lassila
34   Markus Kari
Rasti-Jyry
2:39 (41)
3:26 (41)
47 (35)
3:51 (40)
25 (11)
4:16 (40)
25 (25)
5:53 (35)
1:37 (21)
6:45 (33)
52 (21)
7:36 (32)
51 (22)
8:28 (32)
52 (31)
9:59 (34)
1:31 (37)
11:50 (34)
1:51 (32)
13:10 (34)
1:20 (26)
13:49 (34)
39 (36)
14:26 (34)
37 (34)
15:10 (34)
44 (27)
15:10  Markus Kari
35   Lauri Tapola
Rasti-Jyry
2:11 (35)
3:09 (38)
58 (44)
3:39 (38)
30 (37)
4:05 (38)
26 (34)
5:55 (37)
1:50 (34)
-
-
7:49 (36)
-
8:41 (35)
52 (31)
10:14 (36)
1:33 (38)
12:08 (36)
1:54 (36)
13:31 (35)
1:23 (31)
14:09 (35)
38 (30)
14:46 (35)
37 (34)
15:31 (35)
45 (35)
15:31  Lauri Tapola
36   Henrik Ådjers
OK Kristina
2:01 (31)
2:44 (29)
43 (20)
3:17 (31)
33 (41)
3:42 (32)
25 (25)
5:22 (29)
1:40 (26)
7:07 (39)
1:45 (43)
8:28 (41)
1:21 (43)
9:23 (40)
55 (36)
10:44 (40)
1:21 (26)
12:34 (38)
1:50 (28)
13:48 (37)
1:14 (10)
14:25 (37)
37 (26)
14:57 (36)
32 (7)
15:37 (36)
40 (6)
15:37  Henrik Ådjers
37   Olli Kara
Turun Suunnistajat
2:14 (36)
3:04 (37)
50 (39)
3:32 (37)
28 (32)
3:57 (36)
25 (25)
5:48 (34)
1:51 (35)
6:52 (35)
1:04 (36)
7:40 (33)
48 (16)
8:35 (34)
55 (36)
10:15 (37)
1:40 (43)
12:05 (35)
1:50 (28)
13:44 (36)
1:39 (42)
14:24 (36)
40 (37)
15:00 (37)
36 (30)
15:41 (37)
41 (11)
15:41  Olli Kara
38   Andreas Sjöholm
OK Raseborg
2:15 (37)
3:03 (36)
48 (37)
3:31 (36)
28 (32)
3:59 (37)
28 (40)
5:53 (35)
1:54 (38)
7:04 (37)
1:11 (40)
8:06 (39)
1:02 (39)
9:06 (38)
1:00 (40)
10:35 (39)
1:29 (36)
12:35 (39)
2:00 (39)
14:02 (39)
1:27 (36)
14:40 (38)
38 (30)
15:23 (39)
43 (43)
16:07 (38)
44 (27)
16:07  Andreas Sjöholm
39   Benny Forsström
OK Raseborg
2:05 (34)
2:55 (34)
50 (39)
3:25 (34)
30 (37)
3:53 (34)
28 (40)
6:01 (39)
2:08 (41)
7:00 (36)
59 (33)
7:59 (37)
59 (37)
8:55 (37)
56 (38)
10:29 (38)
1:34 (39)
12:33 (37)
2:04 (41)
14:00 (38)
1:27 (36)
14:40 (38)
40 (37)
15:20 (38)
40 (39)
16:10 (39)
50 (42)
16:10  Benny Forsström
40   Juha Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:50 (42)
3:34 (42)
44 (25)
4:00 (42)
26 (19)
4:26 (42)
26 (34)
6:08 (40)
1:42 (29)
7:45 (42)
1:37 (42)
8:35 (43)
50 (18)
9:26 (41)
51 (27)
10:54 (42)
1:28 (35)
12:46 (40)
1:52 (34)
14:15 (40)
1:29 (38)
15:03 (40)
48 (43)
15:43 (40)
40 (39)
16:29 (40)
46 (39)
16:29  Juha Lassila
41   Tomi Liljemark
Team Lost
2:15 (37)
3:00 (35)
45 (29)
3:28 (35)
28 (32)
3:55 (35)
27 (39)
6:23 (43)
2:28 (43)
7:28 (41)
1:05 (37)
8:24 (40)
56 (32)
9:16 (39)
52 (31)
10:52 (41)
1:36 (41)
13:06 (41)
2:14 (43)
14:36 (41)
1:30 (39)
15:16 (41)
40 (37)
15:56 (41)
40 (39)
16:36 (41)
40 (6)
16:36  Tomi Liljemark
42   Johan Lindholm
OK Raseborg
2:25 (39)
3:20 (40)
55 (43)
3:54 (41)
34 (43)
4:23 (41)
29 (43)
6:21 (42)
1:58 (39)
7:23 (40)
1:02 (35)
8:31 (42)
1:08 (41)
9:31 (42)
1:00 (40)
11:05 (43)
1:34 (39)
13:13 (42)
2:08 (42)
15:09 (42)
1:56 (44)
15:59 (42)
50 (44)
16:44 (42)
45 (44)
17:29 (42)
45 (35)
17:29  Johan Lindholm
43   Matti Stoor
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:59 (44)
4:49 (44)
50 (39)
5:17 (44)
28 (32)
5:45 (44)
28 (40)
8:47 (44)
3:02 (44)
9:56 (43)
1:09 (38)
10:49 (44)
53 (25)
12:22 (43)
1:33 (43)
13:59 (44)
1:37 (42)
15:53 (43)
1:54 (36)
17:34 (43)
1:41 (43)
18:18 (43)
44 (42)
18:56 (43)
38 (37)
19:39 (43)
43 (21)
19:39  Matti Stoor
44   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:47 (9)
2:25 (4)
38 (2)
2:47 (4)
22 (1)
3:12 (4)
25 (25)
4:46 (6)
1:34 (14)
5:29 (5)
43 (1)
6:24 (8)
55 (30)
7:06 (6)
42 (1)
8:15 (5)
1:09 (3)
18:25 (44)
10:10 (44)
19:41 (44)
1:16 (16)
20:13 (44)
32 (5)
20:47 (44)
34 (19)
21:31 (44)
44 (27)
21:31  Mika Rautanen
   Markus Kainu
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:44
2:25
41
2:51
26
3:14
23
4:53
1:39
5:47
54
6:36
49
7:22
46
8:46
1:24
10:22
1:36
11:35
1:13
12:14
39
12:52
38
13:35
43
hylätty  Markus Kainu
   Mikko Sainio
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:52
2:35
43
3:01
26
3:25
24
5:03
1:38
5:52
49
6:37
45
7:25
48
8:46
1:21
10:32
1:46
11:53
1:21
12:26
33
13:00
34
13:47
47
hylätty  Mikko Sainio
   Heikki Nurmela
Pihkaniskat
2:04
2:48
44
3:20
32
3:44
24
5:29
1:45
6:22
53
7:10
48
8:07
57
9:36
1:29
-
-
12:43
-
14:24
1:41
15:00
36
15:46
46
hylätty  Heikki Nurmela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English