SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H35K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähtölista

3237Markus KariRasti-JyryFIN9:37:00   500105
3238Jukka AuvinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:38:00   191505
3239Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:39:00   195202
3240Mikko Mäki-UllakkoKannuksen UraFIN9:40:00   203060
3241Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN9:41:00   411402
3242Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN9:42:00   504305
3243Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:43:00   203071
3244Lauri TapolaRasti-JyryFIN9:44:00   45810
3245Jani TamminenTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:45:00   504847
3246Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:46:00   166134
3247Jarkko RajalaRasti-JussitFIN9:47:00   182561
3248Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN9:48:00   229936
3249Petri PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN9:49:00   504757
3250Tomi LiljemarkTeam LostFIN9:50:00   229950
3251Heikki NurmelaPihkaniskatFIN9:51:00   222407
3252Mikko SainioHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN9:52:00   193840
3253Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:53:00   58146
3254Kai PaavolaKannuksen UraFIN9:54:00   500978
3255Vesa KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN9:55:00   230474
3256Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN9:56:00   220214
3257Matti StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:57:00   216622
3258Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:58:00   229346
3259Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:59:00   502421
3260Johan LindholmOK RaseborgFIN10:00:00   199540
3261Benny ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN10:01:00   199111
3262Janne TikkakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:02:00   169405
3263Henrik ÅdjersOK KristinaFIN10:03:00   194204
3264Tuomas HelinRastihaukatFIN10:04:00   225901
3265Sören JanssonIK FalkenFIN10:05:00   191033
3266Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:06:00   188491
3267Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN10:07:00   203069
3268Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN10:08:00   216220
3269Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN10:09:00   150642
3270Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN10:10:00   199371
3271Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN10:11:00   226482
3272Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN10:12:00   177386
3273Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:13:00   503757
3274Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:14:00   182725
3275Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:15:00   197460
3276Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN10:16:00   184974
3277Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:17:00   504769
3278Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN10:18:00   199388
3279Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:19:00   207928
3280Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN10:20:00   195178
3281Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN10:21:00   503322
3282Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN10:22:00   500451
3283Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:23:00   172161
3284Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:24:00   220604
3285Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN10:25:00   226992
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English