SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21K4, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Maali 3,44 km

11455Artem Popov (U)MS ParmaRUS12:31
21457Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U)DenmarkDEN12:45+14
31452Jan Prochazka (U)Kalevan RastiCZE12:59+28
41453Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS13:01+30
51456Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN13:10+39
61454Dmitry Nakonechnyi (U)HiisirastiRUS13:11+40
71420Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:21+50
81435Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:24+53
1447Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN13:24+53
101445Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:26+55
1434Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:26+55
121433Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:27+56
131449Mikhail Kuleshov (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS13:33+1:02
141451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN13:52+1:21
151444Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN13:57+1:26
161407Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:18+1:47
171427Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:21+1:50
181448Simo HasuOK TrianFIN14:25+1:54
1450Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN14:25+1:54
201440Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:34+2:03
211430Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN14:45+2:14
221428Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN14:48+2:17
231426Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:50+2:19
241431Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:54+2:23
251436Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:09+2:38
261432Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN15:43+3:12
271415Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN16:20+3:49
281417Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:25+3:54
291422Sami MäntyAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:27+3:56
301437Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN16:38+4:07
311406Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN16:43+4:12
321425Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN16:46+4:15
331413Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN16:54+4:23
341414Ville PakkanenEspoon AkillesFIN17:00+4:29
351424Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN17:30+4:59
361412Vesa-Ville VäänänenRasti-LukkoFIN17:46+5:15
371423Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN18:21+5:50
381416Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN19:07+6:36
1419Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINhylätty
1418Juho WesterlundKooveeFINhylätty
1421Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINhylätty
1438Joona OjapaloLynxFINhylätty
1408Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
1441Topi HasuOK TrianFINhylätty
1429Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
1409Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINhylätty
1439Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINhylätty
1442Leonid Novikov (U)HiidenkiertäjätRUShylätty
1411Lauri HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1410Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
1446Janne MänkärläLynxFINei läht.
1443Topi PenttinenOK TrianFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English