SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21K4, 13 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Artem Popov (U)
MS Parma
1:05 (1)
2:12 (2)
1:07 (7)
2:43 (2)
31 (1)
3:50 (1)
1:07 (1)
4:18 (1)
28 (1)
4:58 (1)
40 (1)
5:27 (1)
29 (1)
6:25 (1)
58 (5)
7:22 (1)
57 (1)
7:50 (1)
28 (12)
8:21 (1)
31 (1)
9:54 (1)
1:33 (8)
10:52 (1)
58 (1)
11:40 (1)
48 (11)
11:52 (1)
12 (2)
12:31 (1)
39 (13)
12:31  Artem Popov (U)
2   Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U)
Denmark
1:07 (3)
2:12 (2)
1:05 (4)
2:45 (3)
33 (2)
3:57 (3)
1:12 (5)
4:25 (3)
28 (1)
5:07 (2)
42 (3)
5:38 (2)
31 (3)
6:34 (2)
56 (1)
7:34 (2)
1:00 (4)
8:01 (2)
27 (5)
8:35 (2)
34 (8)
10:05 (2)
1:30 (3)
11:07 (2)
1:02 (8)
11:52 (2)
45 (4)
12:05 (2)
13 (9)
12:45 (2)
40 (18)
12:45  Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U)
3   Jan Prochazka (U)
Kalevan Rasti
1:12 (16)
2:19 (6)
1:07 (7)
2:55 (8)
36 (12)
4:05 (5)
1:10 (3)
4:35 (5)
30 (12)
5:16 (4)
41 (2)
5:47 (4)
31 (3)
6:50 (4)
1:03 (14)
7:52 (6)
1:02 (12)
8:20 (6)
28 (12)
8:53 (5)
33 (2)
10:25 (5)
1:32 (4)
11:25 (4)
1:00 (4)
12:08 (3)
43 (2)
12:20 (3)
12 (2)
12:59 (3)
39 (13)
12:59  Jan Prochazka (U)
4   Gleb Tikhonov
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:07 (3)
2:06 (1)
59 (1)
2:41 (1)
35 (8)
3:50 (1)
1:09 (2)
4:20 (2)
30 (12)
5:07 (2)
47 (10)
5:40 (3)
33 (7)
6:48 (3)
1:08 (24)
7:48 (3)
1:00 (4)
8:15 (3)
27 (5)
8:49 (3)
34 (8)
10:23 (4)
1:34 (11)
11:24 (3)
1:01 (5)
12:12 (4)
48 (11)
12:24 (4)
12 (2)
13:01 (4)
37 (3)
13:01  Gleb Tikhonov
5   Mårten Boström
Sweden
1:43 (34)
2:45 (23)
1:02 (2)
3:20 (22)
35 (8)
4:32 (17)
1:12 (5)
5:00 (16)
28 (1)
5:43 (14)
43 (5)
6:16 (14)
33 (7)
7:12 (13)
56 (1)
8:13 (12)
1:01 (10)
8:41 (12)
28 (12)
9:15 (11)
34 (8)
10:43 (10)
1:28 (2)
11:41 (6)
58 (1)
12:23 (6)
42 (1)
12:35 (6)
12 (2)
13:10 (5)
35 (1)
13:10  Mårten Boström
6   Dmitry Nakonechnyi (U)
Hiisirasti
1:11 (12)
2:23 (12)
1:12 (16)
2:58 (9)
35 (8)
4:09 (8)
1:11 (4)
4:37 (8)
28 (1)
5:26 (7)
49 (14)
5:55 (6)
29 (1)
6:52 (6)
57 (3)
7:50 (4)
58 (2)
8:17 (4)
27 (5)
8:54 (6)
37 (22)
10:21 (3)
1:27 (1)
11:29 (5)
1:08 (17)
12:22 (5)
53 (24)
12:34 (5)
12 (2)
13:11 (6)
37 (3)
13:11  Dmitry Nakonechnyi (U)
7   Oskari Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:08 (6)
2:19 (6)
1:11 (14)
2:52 (6)
33 (2)
4:06 (6)
1:14 (11)
4:36 (7)
30 (12)
5:18 (5)
42 (3)
5:52 (5)
34 (11)
6:50 (4)
58 (5)
7:50 (4)
1:00 (4)
8:18 (5)
28 (12)
8:52 (4)
34 (8)
10:30 (6)
1:38 (16)
11:41 (6)
1:11 (20)
12:30 (7)
49 (13)
12:41 (7)
11 (1)
13:21 (7)
40 (18)
13:21  Oskari Liukkonen
8   Toni Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
1:10 (8)
2:19 (6)
1:09 (10)
2:53 (7)
34 (4)
4:07 (7)
1:14 (11)
4:35 (5)
28 (1)
5:25 (6)
50 (15)
5:59 (7)
34 (11)
6:57 (7)
58 (5)
7:57 (7)
1:00 (4)
8:21 (7)
24 (1)
8:54 (6)
33 (2)
10:30 (6)
1:36 (12)
11:44 (9)
1:14 (24)
12:30 (7)
46 (6)
12:45 (8)
15 (26)
13:24 (8)
39 (13)
13:24  Toni Saari
8   Mikko Huhtinen
Paimion Rasti
1:12 (16)
2:16 (5)
1:04 (3)
2:50 (4)
34 (4)
4:03 (4)
1:13 (10)
4:33 (4)
30 (12)
5:32 (10)
59 (26)
6:07 (10)
35 (17)
7:05 (9)
58 (5)
8:09 (10)
1:04 (16)
8:34 (8)
25 (2)
9:07 (8)
33 (2)
10:40 (8)
1:33 (8)
11:42 (8)
1:02 (8)
12:33 (9)
51 (19)
12:47 (10)
14 (14)
13:24 (8)
37 (3)
13:24  Mikko Huhtinen
10   Tuukka Jurvakainen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:13 (18)
2:19 (6)
1:06 (5)
2:59 (10)
40 (20)
4:15 (12)
1:16 (16)
4:48 (12)
33 (24)
5:32 (10)
44 (6)
6:07 (10)
35 (17)
7:10 (11)
1:03 (14)
8:13 (12)
1:03 (13)
8:40 (11)
27 (5)
9:17 (12)
37 (22)
10:49 (12)
1:32 (4)
11:52 (13)
1:03 (10)
12:37 (12)
45 (4)
12:51 (12)
14 (14)
13:26 (10)
35 (1)
13:26  Tuukka Jurvakainen
10   Ville Parkkinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:09 (7)
2:26 (15)
1:17 (21)
3:01 (13)
35 (8)
4:13 (11)
1:12 (5)
4:42 (11)
29 (6)
5:30 (9)
48 (11)
6:02 (9)
32 (5)
7:11 (12)
1:09 (25)
8:10 (11)
59 (3)
8:43 (13)
33 (28)
9:17 (12)
34 (8)
10:50 (13)
1:33 (8)
11:49 (12)
59 (3)
12:33 (9)
44 (3)
12:45 (8)
12 (2)
13:26 (10)
41 (26)
13:26  Ville Parkkinen
12   Eemeli Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:11 (12)
2:19 (6)
1:08 (9)
2:59 (10)
40 (20)
4:11 (9)
1:12 (5)
4:40 (9)
29 (6)
5:28 (8)
48 (11)
6:01 (8)
33 (7)
7:03 (8)
1:02 (13)
8:08 (8)
1:05 (19)
8:35 (9)
27 (5)
9:10 (9)
35 (15)
10:42 (9)
1:32 (4)
11:45 (10)
1:03 (10)
12:34 (11)
49 (13)
12:48 (11)
14 (14)
13:27 (12)
39 (13)
13:27  Eemeli Suominen
13   Mikhail Kuleshov (U)
Espoon Suunta
1:10 (8)
2:31 (16)
1:21 (23)
3:05 (16)
34 (4)
4:20 (13)
1:15 (14)
4:49 (13)
29 (6)
5:37 (12)
48 (11)
6:09 (12)
32 (5)
7:08 (10)
59 (10)
8:08 (8)
1:00 (4)
8:38 (10)
30 (20)
9:13 (10)
35 (15)
10:45 (11)
1:32 (4)
11:46 (11)
1:01 (5)
12:39 (13)
53 (24)
12:52 (13)
13 (9)
13:33 (13)
41 (26)
13:33  Mikhail Kuleshov (U)
14   Aapo Leskinen
Lynx
1:13 (18)
2:23 (12)
1:10 (11)
3:04 (15)
41 (22)
4:24 (15)
1:20 (19)
4:54 (14)
30 (12)
5:44 (15)
50 (15)
6:19 (15)
35 (17)
7:26 (15)
1:07 (20)
8:27 (15)
1:01 (10)
8:57 (15)
30 (20)
9:32 (15)
35 (15)
11:10 (15)
1:38 (16)
12:14 (14)
1:04 (12)
13:01 (14)
47 (8)
13:14 (14)
13 (9)
13:52 (14)
38 (6)
13:52  Aapo Leskinen
15   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
1:07 (3)
2:13 (4)
1:06 (5)
2:51 (5)
38 (15)
4:11 (9)
1:20 (19)
4:40 (9)
29 (6)
5:41 (13)
1:01 (27)
6:15 (13)
34 (11)
7:13 (14)
58 (5)
8:20 (14)
1:07 (23)
8:47 (14)
27 (5)
9:20 (14)
33 (2)
10:56 (14)
1:36 (12)
12:17 (15)
1:21 (28)
13:06 (15)
49 (13)
-
-
13:57 (15)
-
13:57  Eero-Matti Vainio
16   Lasse Kautto
Vaajakosken Terä
1:11 (12)
2:45 (23)
1:34 (28)
3:24 (23)
39 (18)
4:43 (20)
1:19 (18)
5:12 (20)
29 (6)
6:03 (20)
51 (18)
6:36 (20)
33 (7)
7:42 (20)
1:06 (19)
8:46 (20)
1:04 (16)
9:15 (20)
29 (16)
9:49 (19)
34 (8)
11:27 (18)
1:38 (16)
12:34 (17)
1:07 (14)
13:21 (16)
47 (8)
13:37 (15)
16 (30)
14:18 (16)
41 (26)
14:18  Lasse Kautto
17   Juho Rajaniemi
Turun Suunnistajat
1:20 (27)
2:33 (18)
1:13 (18)
3:11 (17)
38 (15)
4:34 (18)
1:23 (26)
5:04 (18)
30 (12)
5:58 (19)
54 (20)
6:33 (19)
35 (17)
7:34 (18)
1:01 (11)
8:39 (17)
1:05 (19)
9:06 (18)
27 (5)
9:41 (16)
35 (15)
11:24 (17)
1:43 (23)
12:32 (16)
1:08 (17)
13:29 (17)
57 (29)
13:43 (16)
14 (14)
14:21 (17)
38 (6)
14:21  Juho Rajaniemi
18   Simo Hasu
OK Trian
1:14 (20)
2:32 (17)
1:18 (22)
3:15 (18)
43 (25)
4:30 (16)
1:15 (14)
5:03 (17)
33 (24)
5:56 (18)
53 (19)
6:31 (18)
35 (17)
7:38 (19)
1:07 (20)
8:43 (19)
1:05 (19)
9:14 (19)
31 (24)
9:51 (20)
37 (22)
11:38 (20)
1:47 (27)
12:42 (19)
1:04 (12)
13:33 (19)
51 (19)
13:47 (18)
14 (14)
14:25 (18)
38 (6)
14:25  Simo Hasu
18   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:15 (21)
2:25 (14)
1:10 (11)
3:01 (13)
36 (12)
4:34 (18)
1:33 (31)
5:04 (18)
30 (12)
5:49 (16)
45 (7)
6:24 (16)
35 (17)
7:33 (17)
1:09 (25)
8:39 (17)
1:06 (22)
9:05 (16)
26 (3)
9:43 (17)
38 (27)
11:28 (19)
1:45 (25)
12:39 (18)
1:11 (20)
13:30 (18)
51 (19)
13:45 (17)
15 (26)
14:25 (18)
40 (18)
14:25  Santeri Sainio
20   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:11 (12)
2:21 (11)
1:10 (11)
3:00 (12)
39 (18)
4:22 (14)
1:22 (24)
4:54 (14)
32 (22)
5:55 (17)
1:01 (27)
6:29 (17)
34 (11)
7:30 (16)
1:01 (11)
8:33 (16)
1:03 (13)
9:05 (16)
32 (27)
9:43 (17)
38 (27)
11:22 (16)
1:39 (19)
12:43 (20)
1:21 (28)
13:40 (20)
57 (29)
13:54 (19)
14 (14)
14:34 (20)
40 (18)
14:34  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
21   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
1:10 (8)
2:43 (22)
1:33 (26)
3:17 (20)
34 (4)
5:04 (25)
1:47 (35)
5:35 (26)
31 (20)
6:21 (22)
46 (8)
6:56 (21)
35 (17)
8:00 (21)
1:04 (17)
9:09 (23)
1:09 (26)
9:38 (22)
29 (16)
10:14 (23)
36 (19)
11:53 (22)
1:39 (19)
13:00 (21)
1:07 (14)
13:51 (21)
51 (19)
14:05 (20)
14 (14)
14:45 (21)
40 (18)
14:45  Ville Saikko
22   Filip Brunell
OK Trian
1:10 (8)
3:02 (29)
1:52 (36)
3:47 (28)
45 (26)
5:04 (25)
1:17 (17)
5:34 (25)
30 (12)
6:28 (25)
54 (20)
7:02 (24)
34 (11)
8:07 (24)
1:05 (18)
9:07 (22)
1:00 (4)
9:37 (21)
30 (20)
10:11 (21)
34 (8)
11:48 (21)
1:37 (15)
13:02 (22)
1:14 (24)
13:52 (22)
50 (17)
14:07 (21)
15 (26)
14:48 (22)
41 (26)
14:48  Filip Brunell
23   Pauli Leinonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:18 (23)
2:51 (26)
1:33 (26)
3:38 (25)
47 (28)
4:59 (24)
1:21 (21)
5:31 (24)
32 (22)
6:17 (21)
46 (8)
6:57 (22)
40 (32)
8:04 (23)
1:07 (20)
9:11 (24)
1:07 (23)
9:40 (24)
29 (16)
10:16 (24)
36 (19)
11:57 (23)
1:41 (22)
13:04 (23)
1:07 (14)
13:53 (23)
49 (13)
14:10 (22)
17 (34)
14:50 (23)
40 (18)
14:50  Pauli Leinonen
24   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:06 (2)
2:50 (25)
1:44 (34)
3:38 (25)
48 (30)
4:50 (21)
1:12 (5)
5:19 (21)
29 (6)
6:22 (23)
1:03 (33)
6:59 (23)
37 (24)
8:02 (22)
1:03 (14)
9:05 (21)
1:03 (13)
9:38 (22)
33 (28)
10:11 (21)
33 (2)
12:03 (24)
1:52 (32)
13:18 (24)
1:15 (26)
14:04 (24)
46 (6)
14:16 (23)
12 (2)
14:54 (24)
38 (6)
14:54  Lari Takanen
25   Patrik Väisänen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:19 (24)
3:01 (28)
1:42 (31)
3:48 (29)
47 (28)
5:09 (28)
1:21 (21)
5:40 (27)
31 (20)
6:36 (27)
56 (24)
7:13 (26)
37 (24)
8:22 (26)
1:09 (25)
9:30 (26)
1:08 (25)
9:56 (26)
26 (3)
10:32 (25)
36 (19)
12:17 (25)
1:45 (25)
13:27 (25)
1:10 (19)
14:17 (25)
50 (17)
14:31 (24)
14 (14)
15:09 (25)
38 (6)
15:09  Patrik Väisänen
26   Roope Koskinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:29 (38)
3:57 (38)
1:28 (25)
4:34 (38)
37 (14)
5:48 (32)
1:14 (11)
6:26 (34)
38 (36)
7:28 (34)
1:02 (31)
8:06 (36)
38 (26)
9:03 (30)
57 (3)
10:07 (30)
1:04 (16)
10:54 (32)
47 (37)
11:27 (31)
33 (2)
13:03 (26)
1:36 (12)
14:04 (26)
1:01 (5)
14:51 (26)
47 (8)
15:04 (25)
13 (9)
15:43 (26)
39 (13)
15:43  Roope Koskinen
27   Antton Viljakainen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:55 (35)
3:38 (36)
1:43 (32)
4:19 (34)
41 (22)
5:44 (31)
1:25 (27)
6:17 (31)
33 (24)
7:13 (29)
56 (24)
7:51 (30)
38 (26)
-
-
10:12 (31)
-
10:43 (30)
31 (24)
11:21 (29)
38 (27)
13:04 (27)
1:43 (23)
14:28 (27)
1:24 (33)
15:22 (27)
54 (26)
15:36 (26)
14 (14)
16:20 (27)
44 (34)
16:20  Antton Viljakainen
28   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:23 (29)
2:36 (20)
1:13 (18)
3:17 (20)
41 (22)
5:07 (27)
1:50 (36)
5:42 (28)
35 (32)
-
-
7:27 (28)
-
8:39 (27)
1:12 (30)
9:57 (27)
1:18 (32)
10:31 (27)
34 (31)
11:16 (27)
45 (37)
13:10 (28)
1:54 (33)
14:28 (27)
1:18 (27)
15:26 (28)
58 (31)
15:42 (27)
16 (30)
16:25 (28)
43 (32)
16:25  Aleksi Tuovinen
29   Sami Mänty
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:27 (32)
3:35 (35)
2:08 (38)
4:26 (35)
51 (34)
5:51 (34)
1:25 (27)
6:25 (33)
34 (31)
7:20 (32)
55 (22)
7:59 (32)
39 (30)
9:06 (31)
1:07 (20)
10:22 (32)
1:16 (29)
10:53 (31)
31 (24)
11:35 (32)
42 (34)
13:26 (32)
1:51 (31)
14:38 (29)
1:12 (22)
15:33 (29)
55 (27)
15:46 (28)
13 (9)
16:27 (29)
41 (26)
16:27  Sami Mänty
30   Kari Kokkinen
Lahden Taimi
2:05 (36)
3:39 (37)
1:34 (28)
4:30 (36)
51 (34)
5:52 (35)
1:22 (24)
6:28 (36)
36 (34)
7:33 (36)
1:05 (34)
8:13 (37)
40 (32)
9:23 (35)
1:10 (28)
10:40 (34)
1:17 (31)
11:13 (34)
33 (28)
11:50 (34)
37 (22)
13:40 (34)
1:50 (29)
14:52 (32)
1:12 (22)
15:44 (30)
52 (23)
16:00 (29)
16 (30)
16:38 (30)
38 (6)
16:38  Kari Kokkinen
31   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:26 (31)
2:38 (21)
1:12 (16)
3:16 (19)
38 (15)
4:50 (21)
1:34 (32)
5:23 (22)
33 (24)
6:24 (24)
1:01 (27)
7:03 (25)
39 (30)
8:13 (25)
1:10 (28)
9:22 (25)
1:09 (26)
9:51 (25)
29 (16)
10:32 (25)
41 (32)
13:17 (29)
2:45 (38)
14:43 (31)
1:26 (34)
15:46 (31)
1:03 (34)
16:00 (29)
14 (14)
16:43 (31)
43 (32)
16:43  Santeri Aikio
32   Markus Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:17 (22)
2:57 (27)
1:40 (30)
3:46 (27)
49 (31)
5:17 (29)
1:31 (29)
5:50 (29)
33 (24)
6:45 (28)
55 (22)
7:29 (29)
44 (35)
8:45 (29)
1:16 (34)
10:01 (28)
1:16 (29)
10:37 (28)
36 (34)
11:19 (28)
42 (34)
13:19 (30)
2:00 (35)
14:41 (30)
1:22 (31)
15:49 (32)
1:08 (37)
16:06 (31)
17 (34)
16:46 (32)
40 (18)
16:46  Markus Hakkarainen
33   Hermanni Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
1:19 (24)
3:02 (29)
1:43 (32)
3:52 (31)
50 (33)
5:53 (36)
2:01 (37)
6:26 (34)
33 (24)
7:16 (30)
50 (15)
7:54 (31)
38 (26)
9:16 (32)
1:22 (36)
10:26 (33)
1:10 (28)
10:56 (33)
30 (20)
11:37 (33)
41 (32)
13:24 (31)
1:47 (27)
14:55 (33)
1:31 (35)
15:58 (33)
1:03 (34)
16:13 (32)
15 (26)
16:54 (33)
41 (26)
16:54  Hermanni Sankelo
34   Ville Pakkanen
Espoon Akilles
1:19 (24)
2:35 (19)
1:16 (20)
3:24 (23)
49 (31)
4:55 (23)
1:31 (29)
5:28 (23)
33 (24)
6:35 (26)
1:07 (35)
7:24 (27)
49 (37)
8:41 (28)
1:17 (35)
10:06 (29)
1:25 (34)
10:41 (29)
35 (32)
11:21 (29)
40 (31)
13:26 (32)
2:05 (37)
15:13 (34)
1:47 (37)
16:08 (34)
55 (27)
16:22 (33)
14 (14)
17:00 (34)
38 (6)
17:00  Ville Pakkanen
35   Joonas Hirvi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:20 (27)
3:12 (32)
1:52 (36)
4:08 (33)
56 (37)
5:50 (33)
1:42 (34)
6:31 (38)
41 (37)
7:33 (36)
1:02 (31)
8:17 (38)
44 (35)
9:30 (36)
1:13 (31)
10:48 (36)
1:18 (32)
11:23 (35)
35 (32)
12:07 (35)
44 (36)
14:06 (36)
1:59 (34)
15:27 (35)
1:21 (28)
16:28 (35)
1:01 (33)
16:46 (34)
18 (37)
17:30 (35)
44 (34)
17:30  Joonas Hirvi
36   Vesa-Ville Väänänen
Rasti-Lukko
1:39 (33)
3:03 (31)
1:24 (24)
3:49 (30)
46 (27)
-
-
6:06 (30)
-
7:19 (31)
1:13 (37)
8:01 (33)
42 (34)
9:16 (32)
1:15 (32)
10:43 (35)
1:27 (35)
11:25 (36)
42 (36)
12:11 (36)
46 (38)
14:13 (37)
2:02 (36)
15:36 (36)
1:23 (32)
16:40 (36)
1:04 (36)
16:57 (35)
17 (34)
17:46 (36)
49 (37)
17:46  Vesa-Ville Väänänen
37   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
1:24 (30)
3:12 (32)
1:48 (35)
4:04 (32)
52 (36)
5:42 (30)
1:38 (33)
6:18 (32)
36 (34)
7:25 (33)
1:07 (35)
8:03 (34)
38 (26)
9:18 (34)
1:15 (32)
11:35 (38)
2:17 (36)
12:26 (38)
51 (38)
13:03 (38)
37 (22)
14:53 (38)
1:50 (29)
16:29 (37)
1:36 (36)
17:27 (37)
58 (31)
17:41 (36)
14 (14)
18:21 (37)
40 (18)
18:21  Christoffer Melin
38   Jaakko Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
2:19 (37)
3:30 (34)
1:11 (14)
4:33 (37)
1:03 (38)
5:54 (37)
1:21 (21)
6:29 (37)
35 (32)
7:30 (35)
1:01 (27)
8:04 (35)
34 (11)
-
-
11:07 (37)
-
11:43 (37)
36 (34)
12:21 (37)
38 (27)
14:01 (35)
1:40 (21)
16:55 (38)
2:54 (38)
18:06 (38)
1:11 (38)
18:22 (37)
16 (30)
19:07 (38)
45 (36)
19:07  Jaakko Liukkala
   Leonid Novikov (U)
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:08
2:11
1:03
2:49
38
-
-
4:25
-
5:07
42
5:40
33
6:36
56
7:34
58
7:58
24
8:29
31
10:02
1:33
11:04
1:02
11:50
46
12:02
12
12:41
39
hylätty  Leonid Novikov (U)
   Juho Westerlund
Koovee
1:12
2:18
1:06
2:55
37
4:13
1:18
4:43
30
5:27
44
6:01
34
-
-
7:38
-
8:06
28
8:44
38
10:18
1:34
11:24
1:06
12:12
48
12:27
15
13:07
40
hylätty  Juho Westerlund
   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:11
2:58
1:47
3:34
36
4:51
1:17
5:20
29
6:04
44
6:38
34
7:38
1:00
8:41
1:03
9:07
26
9:39
32
-
-
12:14
-
12:59
45
13:13
14
13:51
38
hylätty  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
   Joona Ojapalo
Lynx
1:28
2:45
1:17
3:35
50
4:58
1:23
5:34
36
6:27
53
7:11
44
8:34
1:23
9:40
1:06
10:12
32
10:49
37
-
-
13:37
-
14:46
1:09
15:00
14
15:37
37
hylätty  Joona Ojapalo
   Esa Huttunen
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:09
2:20
1:11
3:02
42
4:18
1:16
4:49
31
5:32
43
6:05
33
7:10
1:05
8:15
1:05
8:44
29
9:19
35
10:54
1:35
12:02
1:08
12:52
50
13:06
14
13:47
41
hylätty  Esa Huttunen
   Topi Hasu
OK Trian
1:21
2:27
1:06
3:11
44
4:25
1:14
4:54
29
5:55
1:01
6:33
38
7:35
1:02
8:36
1:01
9:00
24
9:32
32
11:04
1:32
12:07
1:03
12:54
47
13:05
11
13:45
40
hylätty  Topi Hasu
   Joni Solonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:51
3:10
1:19
4:00
50
5:29
1:29
6:07
38
6:55
48
7:30
35
8:36
1:06
9:41
1:05
10:07
26
10:45
38
12:24
1:39
13:44
1:20
14:41
57
14:56
15
15:35
39
hylätty  Joni Solonen
   Santeri Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:26
2:48
1:22
3:39
51
5:21
1:42
6:05
44
7:10
1:05
8:17
1:07
9:46
1:29
11:12
1:26
11:52
40
12:38
46
15:02
2:24
16:39
1:37
17:49
1:10
18:08
19
19:00
52
hylätty  Santeri Vaara
   Elmeri Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:46
3:00
1:14
3:38
38
5:17
1:39
5:56
39
6:49
53
7:23
34
-
-
9:35
-
-
-
10:45
-
12:27
1:42
13:38
1:11
14:35
57
14:49
14
15:29
40
hylätty  Elmeri Juura
   Aleksi Karppinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:12
2:21
1:09
2:56
35
4:08
1:12
4:38
30
5:25
47
5:57
32
6:55
58
-
-
8:21
-
8:54
33
10:23
1:29
11:22
59
12:07
45
12:20
13
13:00
40
hylätty  Aleksi Karppinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English