SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21K3, 13 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:18 (1)
1:50 (1)
32 (1)
3:00 (1)
1:10 (1)
3:24 (1)
24 (2)
3:49 (1)
25 (9)
4:34 (1)
45 (1)
5:42 (1)
1:08 (2)
6:43 (1)
1:01 (1)
7:04 (1)
21 (3)
7:48 (1)
44 (1)
9:10 (1)
1:22 (6)
10:08 (1)
58 (2)
10:37 (1)
29 (5)
11:03 (1)
26 (2)
11:40 (1)
37 (3)
11:40  Olli Ojanaho
2   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:18 (1)
1:55 (4)
37 (16)
3:07 (2)
1:12 (2)
3:31 (2)
24 (2)
3:54 (3)
23 (2)
4:44 (3)
50 (3)
5:52 (2)
1:08 (2)
7:00 (2)
1:08 (6)
7:23 (2)
23 (8)
8:07 (2)
44 (1)
9:28 (2)
1:21 (2)
10:28 (2)
1:00 (4)
10:56 (2)
28 (1)
11:23 (2)
27 (6)
12:02 (2)
39 (16)
12:02  Aleksi Niemi
3   Juha Sorvisto
Vaajakosken Terä
1:23 (9)
1:56 (6)
33 (4)
3:10 (5)
1:14 (5)
3:35 (4)
25 (5)
3:59 (4)
24 (5)
4:50 (5)
51 (5)
5:58 (4)
1:08 (2)
7:07 (4)
1:09 (8)
7:30 (4)
23 (8)
8:15 (4)
45 (5)
9:36 (3)
1:21 (2)
10:37 (3)
1:01 (7)
11:08 (3)
31 (20)
11:34 (3)
26 (2)
12:13 (3)
39 (16)
12:13  Juha Sorvisto
4   Topi Raitanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (3)
2:01 (13)
42 (29)
3:16 (9)
1:15 (7)
3:40 (8)
24 (2)
4:21 (15)
41 (32)
5:12 (12)
51 (5)
6:15 (8)
1:03 (1)
7:20 (7)
1:05 (3)
7:40 (6)
20 (1)
8:26 (6)
46 (11)
9:45 (6)
1:19 (1)
10:42 (5)
57 (1)
11:10 (4)
28 (1)
11:37 (4)
27 (6)
12:14 (4)
37 (3)
12:14  Topi Raitanen
5   Tuomo Mäkelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:20 (4)
1:52 (2)
32 (1)
3:08 (3)
1:16 (10)
3:31 (2)
23 (1)
3:53 (2)
22 (1)
4:40 (2)
47 (2)
5:56 (3)
1:16 (9)
7:06 (3)
1:10 (11)
7:28 (3)
22 (5)
8:13 (3)
45 (5)
9:39 (4)
1:26 (10)
10:43 (6)
1:04 (12)
11:12 (6)
29 (5)
11:37 (4)
25 (1)
12:16 (5)
39 (16)
12:16  Tuomo Mäkelä
6   Joni Hirvikallio
Koovee
1:22 (6)
1:55 (4)
33 (4)
3:14 (8)
1:19 (13)
3:40 (8)
26 (8)
4:06 (8)
26 (15)
5:01 (7)
55 (13)
6:09 (5)
1:08 (2)
7:14 (5)
1:05 (3)
7:36 (5)
22 (5)
8:21 (5)
45 (5)
9:42 (5)
1:21 (2)
10:41 (4)
59 (3)
11:11 (5)
30 (14)
11:38 (6)
27 (6)
12:17 (6)
39 (16)
12:17  Joni Hirvikallio
7   Mikko Patana
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:22 (6)
1:54 (3)
32 (1)
3:09 (4)
1:15 (7)
3:36 (6)
27 (11)
3:59 (4)
23 (2)
4:49 (4)
50 (3)
6:09 (5)
1:20 (16)
7:25 (8)
1:16 (22)
7:45 (8)
20 (1)
8:30 (8)
45 (5)
9:51 (7)
1:21 (2)
10:51 (7)
1:00 (4)
11:19 (7)
28 (1)
11:45 (7)
26 (2)
12:24 (7)
39 (16)
12:24  Mikko Patana
8   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:21 (5)
1:56 (6)
35 (8)
3:10 (5)
1:14 (5)
3:35 (4)
25 (5)
4:00 (6)
25 (9)
4:54 (6)
54 (11)
6:12 (7)
1:18 (11)
7:19 (6)
1:07 (5)
7:44 (7)
25 (17)
8:29 (7)
45 (5)
9:54 (8)
1:25 (7)
11:01 (8)
1:07 (17)
11:30 (8)
29 (5)
11:57 (8)
27 (6)
12:36 (8)
39 (16)
12:36  Santeri Silvennoinen
9   Tomi Närvä
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:22 (6)
1:57 (8)
35 (8)
3:17 (10)
1:20 (15)
3:46 (10)
29 (17)
4:15 (11)
29 (24)
5:10 (10)
55 (13)
6:19 (10)
1:09 (6)
7:29 (10)
1:10 (11)
7:54 (10)
25 (17)
8:38 (9)
44 (1)
10:05 (9)
1:27 (12)
11:07 (9)
1:02 (9)
11:36 (9)
29 (5)
12:05 (9)
29 (14)
12:41 (9)
36 (1)
12:41  Tomi Närvä
10   Aleksi Anttolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:24 (11)
1:59 (10)
35 (8)
3:11 (7)
1:12 (2)
3:38 (7)
27 (11)
4:03 (7)
25 (9)
5:05 (8)
1:02 (27)
6:18 (9)
1:13 (8)
7:26 (9)
1:08 (6)
7:49 (9)
23 (8)
8:38 (9)
49 (17)
10:07 (10)
1:29 (15)
11:14 (10)
1:07 (17)
11:43 (10)
29 (5)
12:12 (10)
29 (14)
12:50 (10)
38 (7)
12:50  Aleksi Anttolainen
11   Miika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:27 (20)
2:10 (24)
43 (30)
3:30 (19)
1:20 (15)
4:00 (20)
30 (18)
4:24 (18)
24 (5)
5:15 (17)
51 (5)
6:40 (18)
1:25 (27)
7:44 (14)
1:04 (2)
8:06 (12)
22 (5)
8:51 (12)
45 (5)
10:18 (11)
1:27 (12)
11:20 (11)
1:02 (9)
11:50 (11)
30 (14)
12:19 (11)
29 (14)
12:57 (11)
38 (7)
12:57  Miika Suominen
12   Corentin Roux (U)
Navi
1:25 (13)
1:58 (9)
33 (4)
3:21 (15)
1:23 (20)
3:47 (11)
26 (8)
4:12 (9)
25 (9)
5:09 (9)
57 (18)
6:32 (13)
1:23 (23)
7:42 (13)
1:10 (11)
8:10 (16)
28 (27)
8:58 (15)
48 (14)
10:25 (15)
1:27 (12)
11:28 (12)
1:03 (11)
11:57 (12)
29 (5)
12:25 (12)
28 (10)
13:04 (12)
39 (16)
13:04  Corentin Roux (U)
13   Martins Sirmais (U)
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:25 (13)
2:04 (17)
39 (23)
3:20 (14)
1:16 (10)
3:57 (17)
37 (32)
4:22 (17)
25 (9)
5:14 (16)
52 (9)
6:33 (15)
1:19 (14)
7:44 (14)
1:11 (14)
8:09 (15)
25 (17)
8:55 (14)
46 (11)
10:20 (13)
1:25 (7)
11:28 (12)
1:08 (20)
11:57 (12)
29 (5)
12:28 (13)
31 (23)
13:06 (13)
38 (7)
13:06  Martins Sirmais (U)
14   Tuomo Lahtinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:26 (16)
2:12 (27)
46 (32)
3:25 (18)
1:13 (4)
3:51 (14)
26 (8)
4:17 (13)
26 (15)
5:12 (12)
55 (13)
6:21 (11)
1:09 (6)
7:36 (11)
1:15 (20)
7:57 (11)
21 (3)
8:47 (11)
50 (20)
10:18 (11)
1:31 (18)
11:31 (14)
1:13 (28)
12:01 (14)
30 (14)
12:29 (14)
28 (10)
13:07 (14)
38 (7)
13:07  Tuomo Lahtinen
15   Juho-Matti Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
1:25 (13)
2:10 (24)
45 (31)
3:31 (20)
1:21 (18)
3:58 (19)
27 (11)
4:21 (15)
23 (2)
5:12 (12)
51 (5)
6:32 (13)
1:20 (16)
7:44 (14)
1:12 (17)
8:07 (13)
23 (8)
8:54 (13)
47 (13)
10:24 (14)
1:30 (16)
11:35 (17)
1:11 (24)
12:04 (16)
29 (5)
12:32 (15)
28 (10)
13:10 (15)
38 (7)
13:10  Juho-Matti Taivainen
16   Lauri Pohjola
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:26 (16)
2:05 (18)
39 (23)
3:24 (17)
1:19 (13)
3:57 (17)
33 (29)
4:24 (18)
27 (20)
5:18 (19)
54 (11)
6:38 (17)
1:20 (16)
7:49 (17)
1:11 (14)
8:14 (17)
25 (17)
9:02 (17)
48 (14)
10:33 (17)
1:31 (18)
11:37 (18)
1:04 (12)
12:07 (17)
30 (14)
12:36 (17)
29 (14)
13:13 (16)
37 (3)
13:13  Lauri Pohjola
16   George Mavchun (U)
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:13  George Mavchun (U)
18   Matti Liukkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:24 (11)
1:59 (10)
35 (8)
3:19 (12)
1:20 (15)
3:47 (11)
28 (16)
4:13 (10)
26 (15)
5:10 (10)
57 (18)
6:30 (12)
1:20 (16)
7:41 (12)
1:11 (14)
8:07 (13)
26 (23)
8:58 (15)
51 (23)
10:28 (16)
1:30 (16)
11:33 (15)
1:05 (14)
12:03 (15)
30 (14)
12:32 (15)
29 (14)
13:14 (17)
42 (29)
13:14  Matti Liukkonen
19   Janne Kuningas
Luumäen Rasti
1:26 (16)
2:03 (15)
37 (16)
3:18 (11)
1:15 (7)
3:51 (14)
33 (29)
4:24 (18)
33 (29)
5:24 (20)
1:00 (25)
6:46 (21)
1:22 (20)
7:55 (20)
1:09 (8)
8:19 (19)
24 (13)
9:08 (18)
49 (17)
10:33 (17)
1:25 (7)
11:34 (16)
1:01 (7)
12:07 (17)
33 (25)
12:37 (18)
30 (19)
13:15 (18)
38 (7)
13:15  Janne Kuningas
20   Petteri Muukkonen
OK Trian
1:34 (27)
2:08 (21)
34 (7)
3:46 (25)
1:38 (28)
4:11 (25)
25 (5)
4:35 (24)
24 (5)
5:27 (21)
52 (9)
6:45 (20)
1:18 (11)
7:54 (19)
1:09 (8)
8:35 (23)
41 (34)
9:19 (22)
44 (1)
10:45 (20)
1:26 (10)
11:45 (19)
1:00 (4)
12:13 (19)
28 (1)
12:41 (19)
28 (10)
13:20 (19)
39 (16)
13:20  Petteri Muukkonen
21   Antti Saikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:23 (9)
1:59 (10)
36 (13)
3:21 (15)
1:22 (19)
3:52 (16)
31 (23)
4:16 (12)
24 (5)
5:12 (12)
56 (17)
6:37 (16)
1:25 (27)
7:51 (18)
1:14 (18)
8:14 (17)
23 (8)
9:08 (18)
54 (27)
10:39 (19)
1:31 (18)
11:51 (20)
1:12 (26)
12:20 (20)
29 (5)
12:46 (20)
26 (2)
13:23 (20)
37 (3)
13:23  Antti Saikko
22   Juho Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:33 (26)
2:09 (22)
36 (13)
3:35 (23)
1:26 (21)
4:02 (21)
27 (11)
4:28 (21)
26 (15)
5:27 (21)
59 (23)
6:46 (21)
1:19 (14)
8:03 (22)
1:17 (23)
8:27 (21)
24 (13)
9:15 (20)
48 (14)
10:49 (21)
1:34 (23)
11:56 (21)
1:07 (17)
12:28 (21)
32 (24)
13:00 (21)
32 (28)
13:38 (21)
38 (7)
13:38  Juho Kinni
23   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
1:26 (16)
2:01 (13)
35 (8)
3:19 (12)
1:18 (12)
3:50 (13)
31 (23)
4:18 (14)
28 (23)
5:17 (18)
59 (23)
6:40 (18)
1:23 (23)
8:01 (21)
1:21 (27)
8:26 (20)
25 (17)
9:17 (21)
51 (23)
10:50 (22)
1:33 (22)
12:02 (22)
1:12 (26)
12:32 (22)
30 (14)
13:03 (22)
31 (23)
13:41 (22)
38 (7)
13:41  Tatu Leirimaa
24   Tomas Snellman
Rasti-Lukko
1:29 (23)
2:06 (19)
37 (16)
3:32 (21)
1:26 (21)
4:03 (22)
31 (23)
4:29 (22)
26 (15)
5:27 (21)
58 (20)
6:56 (24)
1:29 (29)
8:16 (25)
1:20 (26)
8:40 (24)
24 (13)
9:33 (25)
53 (26)
11:10 (25)
1:37 (26)
12:20 (25)
1:10 (22)
12:51 (23)
31 (20)
13:22 (23)
31 (23)
14:03 (23)
41 (27)
14:03  Tomas Snellman
24   Jaakko Istolahti
Kangasala SK
1:27 (20)
2:03 (15)
36 (13)
3:34 (22)
1:31 (25)
4:06 (23)
32 (28)
4:33 (23)
27 (20)
5:31 (24)
58 (20)
6:55 (23)
1:24 (25)
8:09 (23)
1:14 (18)
8:33 (22)
24 (13)
9:22 (23)
49 (17)
10:59 (23)
1:37 (26)
12:13 (23)
1:14 (29)
12:51 (23)
38 (31)
13:22 (23)
31 (23)
14:03 (23)
41 (27)
14:03  Jaakko Istolahti
26   Rainer Kujala
Lynx
1:30 (24)
2:07 (20)
37 (16)
3:39 (24)
1:32 (26)
4:10 (24)
31 (23)
4:40 (25)
30 (26)
5:46 (26)
1:06 (30)
7:04 (26)
1:18 (11)
8:19 (26)
1:15 (20)
8:45 (26)
26 (23)
9:44 (26)
59 (32)
11:20 (26)
1:36 (25)
12:26 (26)
1:06 (15)
12:57 (25)
31 (20)
13:27 (25)
30 (19)
14:07 (25)
40 (25)
14:07  Rainer Kujala
27   Ville Vierimaa
Espoon Akilles
1:37 (29)
2:17 (29)
40 (26)
3:46 (25)
1:29 (23)
4:17 (27)
31 (23)
4:57 (29)
40 (31)
6:06 (30)
1:09 (31)
7:28 (28)
1:22 (20)
8:45 (27)
1:17 (23)
9:10 (27)
25 (17)
10:02 (27)
52 (25)
11:43 (27)
1:41 (30)
13:13 (27)
1:30 (33)
13:44 (27)
31 (20)
14:15 (26)
31 (23)
14:57 (26)
42 (29)
14:57  Ville Vierimaa
28   Perttu Sorsa
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:27 (20)
2:17 (29)
50 (35)
3:57 (30)
1:40 (29)
4:27 (29)
30 (18)
4:58 (30)
31 (27)
5:56 (27)
58 (20)
7:29 (29)
1:33 (32)
8:52 (29)
1:23 (28)
9:25 (29)
33 (31)
10:15 (28)
50 (20)
11:55 (28)
1:40 (28)
13:13 (27)
1:18 (31)
13:49 (28)
36 (29)
14:24 (27)
35 (30)
15:07 (27)
43 (31)
15:07  Perttu Sorsa
29   Juha Huhtanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:39 (30)
2:16 (28)
37 (16)
4:08 (31)
1:52 (33)
4:38 (30)
30 (18)
5:07 (31)
29 (24)
6:20 (31)
1:13 (32)
7:42 (31)
1:22 (20)
9:07 (31)
1:25 (29)
9:35 (31)
28 (27)
10:32 (31)
57 (29)
12:15 (30)
1:43 (31)
13:25 (30)
1:10 (22)
13:59 (30)
34 (26)
14:29 (28)
30 (19)
15:09 (28)
40 (25)
15:09  Juha Huhtanen
30   Tuomas Fjällström
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:34 (27)
2:11 (26)
37 (16)
3:46 (25)
1:35 (27)
4:16 (26)
30 (18)
4:41 (26)
25 (9)
5:41 (25)
1:00 (25)
6:57 (25)
1:16 (9)
8:14 (24)
1:17 (23)
8:40 (24)
26 (23)
9:30 (24)
50 (20)
11:02 (24)
1:32 (21)
12:18 (24)
1:16 (30)
12:57 (25)
39 (32)
14:31 (30)
1:34 (35)
15:10 (29)
39 (16)
15:10  Tuomas Fjällström
31   Mika Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
1:31 (25)
2:09 (22)
38 (22)
3:50 (28)
1:41 (30)
4:20 (28)
30 (18)
4:52 (27)
32 (28)
5:57 (29)
1:05 (29)
7:36 (30)
1:39 (33)
9:05 (30)
1:29 (31)
9:32 (30)
27 (26)
10:30 (30)
58 (30)
12:10 (29)
1:40 (28)
13:21 (29)
1:11 (24)
13:56 (29)
35 (27)
14:29 (28)
33 (29)
15:13 (30)
44 (34)
15:13  Mika Seppänen
32   Kalle Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:41 (31)
2:21 (31)
40 (26)
3:50 (28)
1:29 (23)
-
-
4:53 (28)
-
5:56 (27)
1:03 (28)
7:25 (27)
1:29 (29)
8:51 (28)
1:26 (30)
9:21 (28)
30 (30)
10:19 (29)
58 (30)
12:20 (31)
2:01 (34)
13:29 (31)
1:09 (21)
14:04 (31)
35 (27)
14:40 (31)
36 (31)
15:18 (31)
38 (7)
15:18  Kalle Manninen
33   Joona Viholainen
Anttolan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:32  Joona Viholainen
34   Erik Haajanen
OK Raseborg
2:23 (35)
3:02 (35)
39 (23)
5:27 (34)
2:25 (34)
5:54 (32)
27 (11)
6:21 (34)
27 (20)
7:16 (34)
55 (13)
8:40 (34)
1:24 (25)
-
-
10:23 (33)
-
11:17 (33)
54 (27)
12:51 (33)
1:34 (23)
13:57 (32)
1:06 (15)
14:37 (32)
40 (33)
15:07 (32)
30 (19)
15:43 (32)
36 (1)
15:43  Erik Haajanen
35   Eero Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:46 (33)
2:27 (32)
41 (28)
4:09 (32)
1:42 (31)
-
-
5:13 (32)
-
6:28 (32)
1:15 (33)
7:59 (32)
1:31 (31)
9:30 (32)
1:31 (32)
9:58 (32)
28 (27)
10:57 (32)
59 (32)
12:49 (32)
1:52 (32)
14:08 (33)
1:19 (32)
14:48 (33)
40 (33)
15:24 (33)
36 (31)
16:07 (33)
43 (31)
16:07  Eero Kahila
36   Leo Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
1:45 (32)
2:32 (33)
47 (33)
4:18 (33)
1:46 (32)
4:53 (31)
35 (31)
5:38 (33)
45 (33)
6:54 (33)
1:16 (34)
8:39 (33)
1:45 (34)
10:19 (33)
1:40 (33)
10:55 (34)
36 (32)
11:54 (34)
59 (32)
13:51 (34)
1:57 (33)
15:21 (34)
1:30 (33)
15:58 (34)
37 (30)
16:35 (34)
37 (33)
17:18 (34)
43 (31)
17:18  Leo Tolvanen
37   Petri Koskela
Suunta-Veikot
1:52 (34)
2:39 (34)
47 (33)
5:30 (35)
2:51 (35)
6:18 (33)
48 (33)
6:52 (35)
34 (30)
8:11 (35)
1:19 (35)
10:00 (35)
1:49 (35)
11:49 (34)
1:49 (34)
12:25 (35)
36 (32)
13:33 (35)
1:08 (35)
15:47 (35)
2:14 (35)
17:21 (35)
1:34 (35)
18:06 (35)
45 (35)
18:46 (35)
40 (34)
19:32 (35)
46 (35)
19:32  Petri Koskela
   Arturs Paulins (U)
Latvia
1:22
1:55
33
3:08
1:13
3:33
25
3:56
23
4:55
59
6:04
1:09
7:13
1:09
7:34
21
8:19
45
9:43
1:24
10:43
1:00
11:11
28
11:38
27
12:15
37
hylätty  Arturs Paulins (U)
   Anssi Vesanto
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Anssi Vesanto
   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:25
2:07
42
3:33
1:26
4:01
28
4:40
39
5:40
1:00
7:08
1:28
8:24
1:16
8:50
26
9:39
49
11:15
1:36
12:30
1:15
13:02
32
13:34
32
14:14
40
hylätty  Anton Sulkula
   Thomas Jansson (U)
IF Femman
1:42
2:32
50
4:19
1:47
4:56
37
5:23
27
6:31
1:08
7:54
1:23
9:13
1:19
9:40
27
10:36
56
12:16
1:40
13:24
1:08
13:58
34
14:29
31
15:09
40
hylätty  Thomas Jansson (U)
   Jarno Parkkinen
Koovee
-
-
-
25:10
-
28:14
3:04
-
-
29:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:51
-
-
-
-
-
36:46
-
37:26
40
hylätty  Jarno Parkkinen
   Caj Snickars
OK77
1:56
2:35
39
4:19
1:44
4:50
31
5:28
38
6:37
1:09
8:15
1:38
9:40
1:25
10:06
26
11:00
54
12:45
1:45
14:11
1:26
14:45
34
15:19
34
16:00
41
hylätty  Caj Snickars
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English