SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21K2, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Maali 3,43 km

11257Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN12:52
21256Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN13:02+10
31221Joonas AholaNaviFIN13:17+25
41235Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:22+30
51236Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:23+31
61251Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:24+32
71243Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:32+40
1250Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:32+40
91247Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:33+41
101248Otto SundOK TrianFIN13:43+51
111246Jere SipponenSwedenFIN13:49+57
121242Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:57+1:05
131234Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:59+1:07
141226Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:03+1:11
151208Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:10+1:18
161231Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:11+1:19
171232Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN14:17+1:25
181211Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:23+1:31
191220Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN14:25+1:33
201245Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN14:29+1:37
211228Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN14:35+1:43
221238Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:38+1:46
1240Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:38+1:46
241217Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:45+1:53
251249Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:04+2:12
261207Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:07+2:15
271209Daniil Elizarov (U)HiisirastiRUS15:14+2:22
281239Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:19+2:27
291212Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:28+2:36
301230Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN15:29+2:37
311224Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN15:47+2:55
321244Stefano Raus (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37ITA16:17+3:25
331214Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN16:20+3:28
341218Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN16:36+3:44
351206Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN16:43+3:51
361223Antti LindqvistSK UusiFIN17:09+4:17
371215Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN17:21+4:29
381210Tuomo NiskanenRastivarsatFIN18:04+5:12
391222Yui Kan Raphael Mak (U)Hong KongGBR18:05+5:13
401216Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN18:43+5:51
1241Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
1258Yannick Michiels (U)Turun MetsänkävijätBELhylätty
1229Eero SalevaRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
1254Philipp Von Arx (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37SUIhylätty
1233Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
1227Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
1225Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
1237Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
1219Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFINei läht.
1213Julius HakkarainenMS ParmaFINei läht.
1255Sander Vaher (U)Rajamäen RykmenttiESTei läht.
1252Topias AholaNaviFINei läht.
1253Will Critchley (U)Vaajakosken TeräCANei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English