SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21K2, 13 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Jesse Laukkarinen
Paimion Rasti
1:38 (21)
1:59 (14)
21 (3)
3:15 (6)
1:16 (2)
3:32 (4)
17 (6)
3:56 (2)
24 (1)
4:37 (2)
41 (1)
5:28 (1)
51 (1)
6:16 (2)
48 (7)
7:17 (1)
1:01 (1)
7:42 (1)
25 (1)
8:09 (1)
27 (4)
8:34 (1)
25 (1)
10:08 (1)
1:34 (5)
10:13 (1)
5 (1)
11:16 (1)
1:03 (8)
11:59 (1)
43 (2)
12:11 (1)
12 (1)
12:52 (1)
41 (25)
12:52  Jesse Laukkarinen
2   Otto Simosas
OK Trian
1:27 (1)
1:49 (1)
22 (6)
3:03 (1)
1:14 (1)
3:26 (1)
23 (28)
3:52 (1)
26 (2)
4:36 (1)
44 (6)
-
-
6:15 (1)
-
7:17 (1)
1:02 (2)
7:46 (2)
29 (5)
8:12 (2)
26 (1)
8:39 (2)
27 (3)
10:21 (2)
1:42 (13)
10:27 (2)
6 (2)
11:26 (2)
59 (1)
12:10 (2)
44 (3)
12:24 (2)
14 (15)
13:02 (2)
38 (7)
13:02  Otto Simosas
3   Joonas Ahola
Navi
1:35 (11)
1:57 (9)
22 (6)
3:14 (2)
1:17 (4)
3:32 (4)
18 (13)
4:00 (5)
28 (9)
4:41 (3)
41 (1)
5:45 (6)
1:04 (21)
6:35 (8)
50 (15)
7:37 (5)
1:02 (2)
8:07 (5)
30 (6)
8:34 (6)
27 (4)
9:05 (6)
31 (25)
10:30 (3)
1:25 (1)
10:37 (3)
7 (11)
11:39 (3)
1:02 (5)
12:24 (3)
45 (5)
12:38 (3)
14 (15)
13:17 (3)
39 (13)
13:17  Joonas Ahola
4   Juha Hyyryläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:33 (8)
1:55 (6)
22 (6)
3:14 (2)
1:19 (7)
3:32 (4)
18 (13)
3:59 (4)
27 (5)
4:42 (4)
43 (3)
5:38 (2)
56 (3)
6:23 (3)
45 (2)
7:31 (3)
1:08 (12)
8:01 (3)
30 (6)
8:29 (3)
28 (11)
8:56 (3)
27 (3)
10:39 (7)
1:43 (14)
10:45 (5)
6 (2)
11:47 (5)
1:02 (5)
12:32 (4)
45 (5)
12:44 (4)
12 (1)
13:22 (4)
38 (7)
13:22  Juha Hyyryläinen
5   Matti Kivelä
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:36 (16)
1:56 (7)
20 (1)
3:17 (9)
1:21 (8)
3:34 (7)
17 (6)
4:03 (9)
29 (11)
4:46 (6)
43 (3)
5:43 (5)
57 (6)
6:32 (6)
49 (10)
7:40 (8)
1:08 (12)
8:10 (8)
30 (6)
8:38 (9)
28 (11)
9:06 (7)
28 (9)
10:38 (5)
1:32 (3)
10:45 (5)
7 (11)
11:45 (4)
1:00 (2)
12:34 (5)
49 (21)
12:47 (5)
13 (5)
13:23 (5)
36 (1)
13:23  Matti Kivelä
6   Markku Elo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:28 (2)
1:49 (1)
21 (3)
3:14 (2)
1:25 (16)
3:31 (2)
17 (6)
3:58 (3)
27 (5)
4:42 (4)
44 (6)
5:39 (3)
57 (6)
6:34 (7)
55 (28)
7:38 (7)
1:04 (5)
8:09 (7)
31 (13)
8:37 (7)
28 (11)
9:06 (7)
29 (13)
10:38 (5)
1:32 (3)
10:45 (5)
7 (11)
11:47 (5)
1:02 (5)
12:34 (5)
47 (11)
12:48 (6)
14 (15)
13:24 (6)
36 (1)
13:24  Markku Elo
7   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:31 (5)
1:59 (14)
28 (31)
3:15 (6)
1:16 (2)
3:31 (2)
16 (2)
4:00 (5)
29 (11)
4:48 (9)
48 (22)
5:41 (4)
53 (2)
6:26 (4)
45 (2)
7:36 (4)
1:10 (18)
8:04 (4)
28 (2)
8:30 (4)
26 (1)
8:57 (4)
27 (3)
10:33 (4)
1:36 (6)
10:41 (4)
8 (26)
11:48 (7)
1:07 (18)
12:36 (7)
48 (15)
12:50 (7)
14 (15)
13:32 (7)
42 (30)
13:32  Antti Anttonen
7   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:28 (2)
1:53 (3)
25 (21)
3:14 (2)
1:21 (8)
3:35 (9)
21 (24)
4:01 (7)
26 (2)
4:47 (7)
46 (12)
5:50 (8)
1:03 (17)
6:37 (9)
47 (4)
7:40 (8)
1:03 (4)
8:10 (8)
30 (6)
8:37 (7)
27 (4)
9:06 (7)
29 (13)
10:52 (9)
1:46 (19)
10:58 (9)
6 (2)
11:59 (9)
1:01 (3)
12:41 (8)
42 (1)
12:54 (8)
13 (5)
13:32 (7)
38 (7)
13:32  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
9   Tuomas Kari
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:31 (5)
1:56 (7)
25 (21)
3:19 (11)
1:23 (12)
3:35 (9)
16 (2)
4:03 (9)
28 (9)
4:50 (10)
47 (16)
5:47 (7)
57 (6)
6:31 (5)
44 (1)
7:37 (5)
1:06 (8)
8:07 (5)
30 (6)
8:33 (5)
26 (1)
9:00 (5)
27 (3)
10:47 (8)
1:47 (20)
10:53 (8)
6 (2)
11:54 (8)
1:01 (3)
12:41 (8)
47 (11)
12:54 (8)
13 (5)
13:33 (9)
39 (13)
13:33  Tuomas Kari
10   Otto Sund
OK Trian
1:35 (11)
1:58 (11)
23 (9)
3:16 (8)
1:18 (5)
3:34 (7)
18 (13)
4:08 (11)
34 (26)
4:51 (11)
43 (3)
5:54 (9)
1:03 (17)
6:43 (11)
49 (10)
7:49 (11)
1:06 (8)
8:21 (11)
32 (17)
8:48 (11)
27 (4)
9:14 (11)
26 (2)
10:52 (9)
1:38 (7)
10:59 (10)
7 (11)
12:05 (10)
1:06 (14)
12:51 (10)
46 (7)
13:04 (10)
13 (5)
13:43 (10)
39 (13)
13:43  Otto Sund
11   Jere Sipponen
Sweden
1:35 (11)
1:58 (11)
23 (9)
3:19 (11)
1:21 (8)
3:35 (9)
16 (2)
4:02 (8)
27 (5)
4:47 (7)
45 (9)
5:54 (9)
1:07 (26)
6:41 (10)
47 (4)
7:47 (10)
1:06 (8)
8:15 (10)
28 (2)
8:44 (10)
29 (19)
9:11 (10)
27 (3)
11:03 (11)
1:52 (26)
11:09 (11)
6 (2)
12:12 (11)
1:03 (8)
12:58 (11)
46 (7)
13:12 (11)
14 (15)
13:49 (11)
37 (4)
13:49  Jere Sipponen
12   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:35 (11)
2:05 (22)
30 (37)
3:28 (16)
1:23 (12)
3:46 (16)
18 (13)
4:16 (14)
30 (16)
5:06 (20)
50 (27)
6:02 (12)
56 (3)
6:51 (12)
49 (10)
7:56 (12)
1:05 (6)
8:24 (12)
28 (2)
8:51 (12)
27 (4)
9:20 (12)
29 (13)
11:03 (11)
1:43 (14)
11:09 (11)
6 (2)
12:19 (12)
1:10 (25)
13:05 (12)
46 (7)
13:17 (12)
12 (1)
13:57 (12)
40 (19)
13:57  Anton Kuukka
13   Mikko Knuuttila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:34 (9)
1:58 (11)
24 (15)
3:30 (19)
1:32 (25)
3:47 (17)
17 (6)
4:21 (22)
34 (26)
5:07 (21)
46 (12)
6:10 (20)
1:03 (17)
7:04 (22)
54 (21)
8:09 (19)
1:05 (6)
8:39 (19)
30 (6)
9:07 (16)
28 (11)
9:36 (17)
29 (13)
11:06 (13)
1:30 (2)
11:14 (13)
8 (26)
12:21 (13)
1:07 (18)
13:09 (13)
48 (15)
13:22 (13)
13 (5)
13:59 (13)
37 (4)
13:59  Mikko Knuuttila
14   Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:37 (18)
2:00 (17)
23 (9)
3:25 (14)
1:25 (16)
3:40 (12)
15 (1)
4:09 (12)
29 (11)
4:55 (12)
46 (12)
6:04 (15)
1:09 (29)
6:51 (12)
47 (4)
-
-
8:32 (13)
-
9:01 (13)
29 (19)
9:30 (13)
29 (13)
11:10 (14)
1:40 (9)
11:17 (14)
7 (11)
12:21 (13)
1:04 (10)
13:11 (14)
50 (22)
13:24 (14)
13 (5)
14:03 (14)
39 (13)
14:03  Juho-Veikko Hytönen
15   Tero Linnainmaa
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:42 (27)
2:06 (24)
24 (15)
3:30 (19)
1:24 (14)
3:47 (17)
17 (6)
4:19 (19)
32 (23)
5:05 (19)
46 (12)
6:10 (20)
1:05 (24)
6:58 (20)
48 (7)
8:05 (14)
1:07 (11)
8:38 (16)
33 (23)
9:08 (18)
30 (26)
9:35 (16)
27 (3)
11:15 (15)
1:40 (9)
11:22 (15)
7 (11)
12:28 (15)
1:06 (14)
13:15 (15)
47 (11)
13:28 (15)
13 (5)
14:10 (15)
42 (30)
14:10  Tero Linnainmaa
16   Niko Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:36 (16)
2:00 (17)
24 (15)
3:31 (21)
1:31 (21)
3:50 (21)
19 (19)
4:19 (19)
29 (11)
5:04 (15)
45 (9)
6:04 (15)
1:00 (15)
6:57 (19)
53 (19)
8:08 (17)
1:11 (20)
8:40 (20)
32 (17)
9:08 (18)
28 (11)
9:37 (18)
29 (13)
11:18 (16)
1:41 (12)
11:25 (16)
7 (11)
12:31 (16)
1:06 (14)
13:19 (16)
48 (15)
13:32 (16)
13 (5)
14:11 (16)
39 (13)
14:11  Niko Nissinen
17   Tuomo Istolahti
Kangasala SK
1:41 (25)
2:06 (24)
25 (21)
3:24 (13)
1:18 (5)
3:42 (13)
18 (13)
4:12 (13)
30 (16)
5:01 (13)
49 (24)
6:00 (11)
59 (11)
6:54 (15)
54 (21)
8:02 (13)
1:08 (12)
8:34 (14)
32 (17)
9:03 (14)
29 (19)
9:31 (14)
28 (9)
11:19 (17)
1:48 (21)
11:27 (17)
8 (26)
12:33 (17)
1:06 (14)
13:21 (17)
48 (15)
13:34 (17)
13 (5)
14:17 (17)
43 (35)
14:17  Tuomo Istolahti
18   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:29 (4)
1:53 (3)
24 (15)
3:17 (9)
1:24 (14)
3:43 (14)
26 (33)
4:17 (16)
34 (26)
5:04 (15)
47 (16)
6:03 (13)
59 (11)
6:52 (14)
49 (10)
8:08 (17)
1:16 (27)
8:40 (20)
32 (17)
9:12 (21)
32 (32)
9:41 (21)
29 (13)
11:26 (20)
1:45 (17)
11:34 (20)
8 (26)
12:44 (19)
1:10 (25)
13:30 (18)
46 (7)
13:46 (18)
16 (29)
14:23 (18)
37 (4)
14:23  Misa Tuomala
19   Ari-Pekka Joensuu
Lapuan Virkiä
1:31 (5)
1:54 (5)
23 (9)
3:42 (27)
1:48 (38)
4:01 (24)
19 (19)
4:27 (23)
26 (2)
-
-
6:07 (19)
-
7:01 (21)
54 (21)
8:12 (20)
1:11 (20)
8:45 (22)
33 (23)
9:15 (22)
30 (26)
9:45 (22)
30 (21)
-
-
11:38 (21)
-
12:51 (22)
1:13 (31)
13:35 (20)
44 (3)
13:47 (19)
12 (1)
14:25 (19)
38 (7)
14:25  Ari-Pekka Joensuu
20   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
1:46 (30)
2:06 (24)
20 (1)
3:28 (16)
1:22 (11)
3:47 (17)
19 (19)
4:17 (16)
30 (16)
5:04 (15)
47 (16)
6:03 (13)
59 (11)
6:54 (15)
51 (16)
-
-
8:38 (16)
-
9:07 (16)
29 (19)
9:39 (19)
32 (27)
11:19 (17)
1:40 (9)
11:27 (17)
8 (26)
12:39 (18)
1:12 (28)
13:34 (19)
55 (30)
13:49 (20)
15 (23)
14:29 (20)
40 (19)
14:29  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
21   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
1:34 (9)
1:57 (9)
23 (9)
3:29 (18)
1:32 (25)
3:47 (17)
18 (13)
4:18 (18)
31 (20)
5:07 (21)
49 (24)
6:06 (18)
59 (11)
6:55 (17)
49 (10)
8:06 (15)
1:11 (20)
8:37 (15)
31 (13)
9:05 (15)
28 (11)
9:33 (15)
28 (9)
11:23 (19)
1:50 (23)
11:30 (19)
7 (11)
12:45 (20)
1:15 (34)
13:37 (21)
52 (26)
13:52 (21)
15 (23)
14:35 (21)
43 (35)
14:35  Aaro Ruohola
22   Teemu Niskanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:39 (22)
2:02 (20)
23 (9)
3:36 (23)
1:34 (28)
3:52 (22)
16 (2)
4:19 (19)
27 (5)
5:04 (15)
45 (9)
6:16 (22)
1:12 (32)
7:07 (23)
51 (16)
8:15 (21)
1:08 (12)
8:48 (23)
33 (23)
9:19 (23)
31 (29)
9:53 (23)
34 (32)
11:47 (22)
1:54 (28)
11:54 (23)
7 (11)
12:59 (23)
1:05 (11)
13:47 (23)
48 (15)
14:02 (23)
15 (23)
14:38 (22)
36 (1)
14:38  Teemu Niskanen
22   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:37 (18)
2:01 (19)
24 (15)
3:26 (15)
1:25 (16)
3:45 (15)
19 (19)
4:16 (14)
31 (20)
5:03 (14)
47 (16)
6:04 (15)
1:01 (16)
6:55 (17)
51 (16)
8:06 (15)
1:11 (20)
8:38 (16)
32 (17)
9:08 (18)
30 (26)
9:39 (19)
31 (25)
11:34 (21)
1:55 (30)
11:41 (22)
7 (11)
12:49 (21)
1:08 (24)
13:41 (22)
52 (26)
13:57 (22)
16 (29)
14:38 (22)
41 (25)
14:38  Tuukka Senttula
24   Lauri Valkonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:35 (11)
1:59 (14)
24 (15)
3:33 (22)
1:34 (28)
4:12 (29)
39 (39)
4:48 (29)
36 (33)
5:38 (27)
50 (27)
6:34 (25)
56 (3)
7:22 (25)
48 (7)
8:33 (23)
1:11 (20)
9:06 (25)
33 (23)
9:39 (25)
33 (34)
10:09 (25)
30 (21)
11:47 (22)
1:38 (7)
11:55 (24)
8 (26)
13:00 (24)
1:05 (11)
13:51 (24)
51 (24)
14:05 (24)
14 (15)
14:45 (24)
40 (19)
14:45  Lauri Valkonen
25   Lauri Sorsa
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:41 (25)
2:07 (27)
26 (26)
3:38 (24)
1:31 (21)
4:01 (24)
23 (28)
4:35 (25)
34 (26)
5:25 (24)
50 (27)
6:31 (24)
1:06 (25)
7:34 (27)
1:03 (35)
8:42 (24)
1:08 (12)
9:14 (26)
32 (17)
9:41 (26)
27 (4)
10:15 (26)
34 (32)
12:10 (26)
1:55 (30)
12:16 (26)
6 (2)
13:21 (26)
1:05 (11)
14:09 (25)
48 (15)
14:24 (25)
15 (23)
15:04 (25)
40 (19)
15:04  Lauri Sorsa
26   Eero Inkeri
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:37 (18)
2:03 (21)
26 (26)
3:38 (24)
1:35 (30)
3:59 (23)
21 (24)
4:29 (24)
30 (16)
5:16 (23)
47 (16)
6:19 (23)
1:03 (17)
7:15 (24)
56 (29)
8:23 (22)
1:08 (12)
8:54 (24)
31 (13)
9:23 (24)
29 (19)
9:59 (24)
36 (37)
11:49 (24)
1:50 (23)
11:57 (25)
8 (26)
13:10 (25)
1:13 (31)
14:13 (26)
1:03 (39)
14:29 (26)
16 (29)
15:07 (26)
38 (7)
15:07  Eero Inkeri
27   Daniil Elizarov (U)
Hiisirasti
1:57 (37)
2:24 (36)
27 (29)
3:55 (33)
1:31 (21)
4:26 (35)
31 (36)
4:55 (33)
29 (11)
5:39 (28)
44 (6)
6:37 (26)
58 (9)
7:31 (26)
54 (21)
8:47 (25)
1:16 (27)
9:20 (28)
33 (23)
9:48 (27)
28 (11)
10:18 (27)
30 (21)
12:12 (27)
1:54 (28)
12:20 (28)
8 (26)
13:27 (28)
1:07 (18)
14:19 (27)
52 (26)
14:34 (27)
15 (23)
15:14 (27)
40 (19)
15:14  Daniil Elizarov (U)
28   Miika Laine
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:57 (37)
2:29 (38)
32 (38)
3:55 (33)
1:26 (20)
4:23 (33)
28 (34)
4:54 (31)
31 (20)
5:48 (31)
54 (32)
6:52 (29)
1:04 (21)
7:53 (32)
1:01 (34)
9:08 (28)
1:15 (26)
9:39 (30)
31 (13)
10:06 (30)
27 (4)
10:40 (29)
34 (32)
12:24 (28)
1:44 (16)
12:30 (29)
6 (2)
13:37 (29)
1:07 (18)
14:27 (28)
50 (22)
14:41 (28)
14 (15)
15:19 (28)
38 (7)
15:19  Miika Laine
29   Jukka Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:51 (34)
2:18 (35)
27 (29)
3:51 (31)
1:33 (27)
4:25 (34)
34 (38)
4:58 (34)
33 (24)
5:47 (30)
49 (24)
6:45 (28)
58 (9)
7:39 (29)
54 (21)
8:49 (26)
1:10 (18)
9:19 (27)
30 (6)
9:48 (27)
29 (19)
10:18 (27)
30 (21)
12:09 (25)
1:51 (25)
12:16 (26)
7 (11)
13:23 (27)
1:07 (18)
14:32 (29)
1:09 (40)
14:47 (29)
15 (23)
15:28 (29)
41 (25)
15:28  Jukka Tani
30   Jeremias Lipsanen
Navi
1:48 (32)
2:16 (33)
28 (31)
3:41 (26)
1:25 (16)
4:05 (26)
24 (30)
4:47 (27)
42 (39)
5:42 (29)
55 (33)
6:54 (30)
1:12 (32)
7:47 (30)
53 (19)
9:11 (30)
1:24 (35)
9:44 (31)
33 (23)
10:12 (31)
28 (11)
10:41 (30)
29 (13)
12:30 (29)
1:49 (22)
12:38 (30)
8 (26)
13:48 (30)
1:10 (25)
14:35 (30)
47 (11)
14:49 (30)
14 (15)
15:29 (30)
40 (19)
15:29  Jeremias Lipsanen
31   Lauri Kleemola
Lynx
1:43 (28)
2:11 (30)
28 (31)
3:50 (30)
1:39 (32)
4:21 (32)
31 (36)
4:54 (31)
33 (24)
5:50 (33)
56 (34)
6:58 (32)
1:08 (27)
7:54 (33)
56 (29)
9:14 (31)
1:20 (31)
9:48 (32)
34 (30)
10:20 (32)
32 (32)
10:54 (31)
34 (32)
12:39 (30)
1:45 (17)
12:47 (31)
8 (26)
13:59 (31)
1:12 (28)
14:50 (31)
51 (24)
15:06 (31)
16 (29)
15:47 (31)
41 (25)
15:47  Lauri Kleemola
32   Stefano Raus (U)
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:43 (28)
2:12 (31)
29 (35)
3:49 (28)
1:37 (31)
4:10 (27)
21 (24)
4:45 (26)
35 (31)
5:37 (26)
52 (30)
6:56 (31)
1:19 (35)
7:50 (31)
54 (21)
9:10 (29)
1:20 (31)
9:50 (33)
40 (35)
10:24 (33)
34 (36)
10:57 (32)
33 (28)
12:55 (31)
1:58 (32)
13:01 (32)
6 (2)
14:18 (32)
1:17 (36)
15:15 (32)
57 (34)
15:34 (32)
19 (40)
16:17 (32)
43 (35)
16:17  Stefano Raus (U)
33   Juuso Kujanpää
Lynx
1:49 (33)
2:10 (29)
21 (3)
3:53 (32)
1:43 (34)
4:10 (27)
17 (6)
5:03 (35)
53 (40)
5:50 (33)
47 (16)
6:58 (32)
1:08 (27)
8:13 (34)
1:15 (37)
9:31 (32)
1:18 (29)
10:11 (34)
40 (35)
10:42 (34)
31 (29)
11:15 (33)
33 (28)
13:07 (32)
1:52 (26)
13:14 (33)
7 (11)
14:27 (33)
1:13 (31)
15:22 (33)
55 (30)
15:38 (33)
16 (29)
16:20 (33)
42 (30)
16:20  Juuso Kujanpää
34   Aki Ylitalo
Hauhon Sisu
1:40 (23)
2:05 (22)
25 (21)
3:49 (28)
1:44 (36)
4:13 (30)
24 (30)
4:47 (27)
34 (26)
5:35 (25)
48 (22)
6:39 (27)
1:04 (21)
7:35 (28)
56 (29)
8:55 (27)
1:20 (31)
9:28 (29)
33 (23)
9:57 (29)
29 (19)
11:25 (35)
1:28 (40)
13:34 (34)
2:09 (38)
13:41 (35)
7 (11)
14:48 (35)
1:07 (18)
15:41 (34)
53 (29)
15:54 (34)
13 (5)
16:36 (34)
42 (30)
16:36  Aki Ylitalo
35   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
2:10 (40)
2:38 (40)
28 (31)
4:18 (37)
1:40 (33)
4:46 (38)
28 (34)
5:23 (38)
37 (34)
6:20 (36)
57 (35)
7:29 (36)
1:09 (29)
8:23 (36)
54 (21)
9:42 (33)
1:19 (30)
10:17 (35)
35 (31)
10:50 (35)
33 (34)
11:18 (34)
28 (9)
13:16 (33)
1:58 (32)
13:24 (34)
8 (26)
14:42 (34)
1:18 (37)
15:42 (35)
1:00 (36)
15:58 (35)
16 (29)
16:43 (35)
45 (40)
16:43  Jyri Uusitalo
36   Antti Lindqvist
SK Uusi
1:51 (34)
2:24 (36)
33 (39)
3:55 (33)
1:31 (21)
4:14 (31)
19 (19)
4:49 (30)
35 (31)
5:49 (32)
1:00 (37)
7:16 (34)
1:27 (37)
8:15 (35)
59 (32)
-
-
10:20 (36)
-
10:57 (36)
37 (38)
11:35 (36)
38 (38)
13:43 (35)
2:08 (36)
13:52 (36)
9 (39)
15:08 (36)
1:16 (35)
16:10 (36)
1:02 (37)
16:26 (36)
16 (29)
17:09 (36)
43 (35)
17:09  Antti Lindqvist
37   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:52 (36)
2:17 (34)
25 (21)
4:02 (36)
1:45 (37)
4:27 (36)
25 (32)
5:05 (36)
38 (35)
6:04 (35)
59 (36)
7:26 (35)
1:22 (36)
8:47 (37)
1:21 (38)
10:10 (34)
1:23 (34)
10:49 (37)
39 (33)
11:23 (37)
34 (36)
11:58 (37)
35 (36)
13:58 (36)
2:00 (34)
14:06 (37)
8 (26)
15:24 (37)
1:18 (37)
16:23 (37)
59 (35)
16:39 (37)
16 (29)
17:21 (37)
42 (30)
17:21  Jyrki Mikkola
38   Tuomo Niskanen
Rastivarsat
1:40 (23)
2:09 (28)
29 (35)
4:49 (40)
2:40 (40)
5:06 (39)
17 (6)
5:46 (39)
40 (38)
6:49 (38)
1:03 (38)
7:59 (37)
1:10 (31)
8:59 (38)
1:00 (33)
10:30 (35)
1:31 (37)
11:14 (39)
44 (37)
11:51 (38)
37 (38)
12:24 (38)
33 (28)
14:38 (37)
2:14 (39)
14:45 (38)
7 (11)
16:07 (38)
1:22 (39)
17:09 (39)
1:02 (37)
17:25 (39)
16 (29)
18:04 (38)
39 (13)
18:04  Tuomo Niskanen
39   Yui Kan Raphael Mak (U)
Hong Kong
1:58 (39)
2:37 (39)
39 (40)
4:20 (38)
1:43 (34)
4:42 (37)
22 (27)
5:20 (37)
38 (35)
6:31 (37)
1:11 (39)
8:01 (38)
1:30 (38)
9:06 (39)
1:05 (36)
10:34 (36)
1:28 (36)
11:13 (38)
39 (33)
11:52 (39)
39 (40)
12:32 (39)
40 (39)
14:40 (38)
2:08 (36)
14:48 (39)
8 (26)
16:10 (39)
1:22 (39)
17:06 (38)
56 (33)
17:24 (38)
18 (39)
18:05 (39)
41 (25)
18:05  Yui Kan Raphael Mak (U)
40   Jussi Koskinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:46 (30)
2:12 (31)
26 (26)
4:20 (38)
2:08 (39)
5:37 (40)
1:17 (40)
6:16 (40)
39 (37)
7:09 (39)
53 (31)
8:24 (39)
1:15 (34)
10:37 (40)
2:13 (39)
11:49 (37)
1:12 (25)
12:26 (40)
37 (32)
12:57 (40)
31 (29)
13:30 (40)
33 (28)
15:30 (39)
2:00 (34)
15:37 (40)
7 (11)
16:49 (40)
1:12 (28)
17:44 (40)
55 (30)
18:00 (40)
16 (29)
18:43 (40)
43 (35)
18:43  Jussi Koskinen
   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
1:37
2:03
26
3:38
1:35
4:03
25
4:35
32
5:34
59
6:55
1:21
8:05
1:10
9:30
1:25
10:05
35
10:39
34
11:13
34
13:03
1:50
13:11
8
14:27
1:16
15:21
54
15:38
17
16:19
41
hylätty  Ville Kokkila
   Ville Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:44
2:06
22
3:43
1:37
4:05
22
4:35
30
5:29
54
6:58
1:29
7:57
59
9:08
1:11
9:40
32
10:10
30
10:42
32
12:42
2:00
12:50
8
14:08
1:18
15:02
54
15:18
16
16:04
46
hylätty  Ville Luoma
   Vilho Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
1:55
-
3:21
1:26
3:52
31
4:18
26
5:03
45
5:57
54
6:41
44
7:48
1:07
8:16
28
8:42
26
9:08
26
10:51
1:43
10:57
6
11:55
58
12:47
52
12:59
12
13:35
36
hylätty  Vilho Loukkalahti
   Philipp Von Arx (U)
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:26
1:48
22
3:12
1:24
3:32
20
3:58
26
4:41
43
5:45
1:04
6:28
43
7:33
1:05
8:04
31
8:29
25
8:55
26
10:30
1:35
10:36
6
11:33
57
12:22
49
12:35
13
13:11
36
hylätty  Philipp Von Arx (U)
   Eero Saleva
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:37
2:00
23
3:16
1:16
3:35
19
4:02
27
4:49
47
5:49
1:00
6:38
49
7:46
1:08
8:19
33
8:47
28
9:16
29
10:53
1:37
11:00
7
12:01
1:01
12:44
43
12:56
12
13:32
36
hylätty  Eero Saleva
   Yannick Michiels (U)
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:21
1:42
21
2:54
1:12
3:09
15
3:34
25
4:12
38
5:03
51
5:48
45
6:47
59
7:14
27
7:39
25
8:04
25
9:32
1:28
9:38
6
10:38
1:00
11:19
41
11:32
13
12:09
37
hylätty  Yannick Michiels (U)
   Iisak Helander
SK Pohjantähti
1:32
1:56
24
3:15
1:19
3:40
25
4:10
30
4:56
46
5:51
55
6:47
56
7:52
1:05
8:22
30
8:52
30
9:21
29
11:01
1:40
11:08
7
12:14
1:06
12:59
45
13:12
13
13:49
37
hylätty  Iisak Helander
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English