SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21K2, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähtölista

1206Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN10:06:00   192606
1207Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:07:00   199934
1208Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:08:00   191025
1209Daniil Elizarov (U)HiisirastiRUS10:09:00   159040
1210Tuomo NiskanenRastivarsatFIN10:10:00   195465
1211Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:11:00   504920
1212Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:12:00   182952
1213Julius HakkarainenMS ParmaFIN10:13:00   180584
1214Juuso KujanpääLynxFIN10:14:00   402014
1215Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:15:00   124466
1216Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN10:16:00   216283
1217Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:17:00   205727
1218Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN10:18:00   226445
1219Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN10:19:00   195281
1220Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN10:20:00   93076
1221Joonas AholaNaviFIN10:21:00   500813
1222Yui Kan Raphael Mak (U)Hong KongGBR10:22:00   115380
1223Antti LindqvistSK UusiFIN10:23:00   413343
1224Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN10:24:00   238680
1225Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:25:00   214123
1226Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:26:00   221610
1227Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:27:00   235490
1228Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN10:28:00   185005
1229Eero SalevaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:29:00   205558
1230Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN10:30:00   198137
1231Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN10:31:00   222230
1232Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN10:32:00   188554
1233Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:33:00   500071
1234Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:34:00   169059
1235Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:35:00   202063
1236Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:36:00   196619
1237Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN10:37:00   501451
1238Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:38:00   221835
1239Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:39:00   195306
1240Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:40:00   503455
1241Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN10:41:00   504382
1242Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:42:00   166149
1243Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:43:00   312880
1244Stefano Raus (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37ITA10:44:00   236236
1245Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN10:45:00   84620
1246Jere SipponenSwedenFIN10:46:00   504863
1247Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:47:00   501721
1248Otto SundOK TrianFIN10:48:00   223287
1249Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:49:00   504222
1250Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:50:00   183466
1251Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:51:00   190982
1252Topias AholaNaviFIN10:52:00   500823
1253Will Critchley (U)Vaajakosken TeräCAN10:53:00   208550
1254Philipp Von Arx (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37SUI10:54:00   189364
1255Sander Vaher (U)Rajamäen RykmenttiEST10:55:00   226567
1256Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN10:56:00   222273
1257Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN10:57:00   211018
1258Yannick Michiels (U)Turun MetsänkävijätBEL10:58:00   500203
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English