SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21K1, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähtölista

1106Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:06:00   215249
1107Jussi TaussiKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:07:00   109542
1108Joona MalmiKangasala SKFIN10:08:00   236657
1109Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN10:09:00   221202
1110Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:10:00   219036
1111Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN10:11:00   231969
1112Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:12:00   190262
1113Tomi KauppilaMiehikkälän VilkasFIN10:13:00   169184
1114Jimi AnsioKooveeFIN10:14:00   214882
1115Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:15:00   503135
1116Marko ManninenNaviFIN10:16:00   210662
1117Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:17:00   179952
1118Wilhelm StenbackaOK77FIN10:18:00   215484
1119Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:19:00   191437
1120Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:20:00   222265
1121Rinat Gabitov (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS10:21:00 
1122Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:22:00   215301
1123Arto RankiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:23:00   500709
1124Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN10:24:00   205227
1125Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN10:25:00   225844
1126Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN10:26:00   202115
1127Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN10:27:00   206612
1128Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   189986
1129Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:29:00   172779
1130Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:30:00   193533
1131Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN10:31:00   184959
1132Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN10:32:00   74890
1133Josh OSullivan-Hourihan (U)IrlandIRL10:33:00   209010
1134Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN10:34:00   500685
1135Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN10:35:00   218143
1136Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN10:36:00   178156
1137Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN10:37:00   185194
1138Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN10:38:00   500737
1139Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN10:39:00   154881
1140Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:40:00   236517
1141Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN10:41:00   238994
1142Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:42:00   500389
1143Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:43:00   188499
1144Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:44:00   180367
1145Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN10:45:00   185243
1146Mads K. Larsen (U)DenmarkDEN10:46:00   412278
1147Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:47:00   501659
1148Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN10:48:00   500371
1149Maxime Rauturier (U)FranceFRA10:49:00   130545
1150Vladislav Malyshev (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS10:50:00   226438
1151Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN10:51:00   181841
1152Ats Sõnajalg (U)Lapuan VirkiäEST10:52:00   197561
1153Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN10:53:00   183849
1154Dmitry Tsvetkov (U)Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS10:54:00   54053
1155Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:55:00   502418
1156Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:56:00   501446
1157Timo Sild (U)KooveeEST10:57:00   213904
1158Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA10:58:00   500366
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English