SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21, B1-finaali

Maali 3,67 km

11353Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFIN15:07
21431Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:21+14
31347Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:22+15
41134Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN15:43+36
51430Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN15:52+45
61320Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:57+50
1333Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN15:57+50
81208Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:00+53
91451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN16:06+59
1147Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:06+59
1444Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN16:06+59
121448Simo HasuOK TrianFIN16:07+1:00
131141Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN16:15+1:08
141407Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN16:18+1:11
151322Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN16:19+1:12
161440Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:20+1:13
171133Josh OSullivan-Hourihan (U)IrlandIRL16:21+1:14
181112Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:22+1:15
1132Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN16:22+1:15
201308Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN16:24+1:17
1432Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN16:24+1:17
221341George Mavchun (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS16:26+1:19
231238Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:28+1:21
241211Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:29+1:22
251245Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN16:31+1:24
261342Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN16:37+1:30
271336Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:38+1:31
281428Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN16:42+1:35
291120Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:46+1:39
301427Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:47+1:40
311129Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:52+1:45
1148Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN16:52+1:45
1228Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN16:52+1:45
341232Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN16:55+1:48
1130Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:55+1:48
361330Rainer KujalaLynxFIN17:13+2:06
371350Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN17:18+2:11
381240Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:21+2:14
391109Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN17:26+2:19
401307Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN17:29+2:22
1415Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN17:29+2:22
421231Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN17:32+2:25
1436Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:32+2:25
441450Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN17:35+2:28
451110Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN18:05+2:58
461319Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN18:35+3:28
471249Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:36+3:29
481329Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN19:40+4:33
1226Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
1149Maxime Rauturier (U)FranceFRAhylätty
1426Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
1220Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFINhylätty
1209Daniil Elizarov (U)HiisirastiRUShylätty
1151Henri KalvePaimion RastiFINei läht.
1217Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
1207Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English