SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21, B1-finaali

Lähtölista

1415Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:30:00   404162
1319Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN13:31:00   217611
1209Daniil Elizarov (U)HiisirastiRUS13:32:00   159040
1110Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:33:00   219036
1330Rainer KujalaLynxFIN13:35:00   502735
1207Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:36:00   199934
1148Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN13:37:00   500371
1436Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:38:00   214091
1350Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN13:39:00   501803
1249Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:40:00   504222
1147Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:41:00   501659
1307Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN13:43:00   195224
1217Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:44:00   205727
1141Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN13:45:00   238994
1426Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:46:00   222290
1329Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN13:47:00   190148
1240Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:48:00   503455
1129Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:49:00   172779
1428Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN13:50:00   118968
1308Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN13:51:00   504878
1238Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:52:00   221835
1109Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN13:53:00   221202
1430Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN13:54:00   504750
1322Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN13:55:00   502006
1133Josh OSullivan-Hourihan (U)IrlandIRL13:57:00   209010
1440Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:58:00   205275
1245Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN14:00:00   84620
1130Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:01:00   193533
1450Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN14:02:00   232464
1333Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN14:03:00   195363
1220Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN14:04:00   93076
1120Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:05:00   222265
1448Simo HasuOK TrianFIN14:06:00   235003
1320Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:07:00   203993
1211Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:08:00   504920
1132Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN14:09:00   74890
1427Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:10:00   195531
1341George Mavchun (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS14:11:00   183404
1232Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN14:12:00   188554
1151Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN14:13:00   181841
1407Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:14:00   205952
1336Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:15:00   214208
1231Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:16:00   222230
1134Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:17:00   500685
1444Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN14:18:00   184136
1342Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN14:19:00   501438
1208Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:20:00   191025
1149Maxime Rauturier (U)FranceFRA14:21:00   130545
1451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN14:22:00   227021
1347Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:23:00   500892
1226Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:24:00   221610
1112Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:25:00   190262
1353Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFIN14:26:00   409500
1432Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN14:27:00   199772
1228Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN14:42:00   185005
1431Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:50:00   201995
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English