SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21, A-finaali

Maali 4,03 km

150Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:11
252Timo Sild (U)KooveeEST14:19+8
349Artem Popov (U)MS ParmaRUS14:24+13
444Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:31+20
538Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:33+22
648Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:35+24
734Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:44+33
88Vladislav Malyshev (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS14:48+37
946Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:50+39
1045Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U)DenmarkDEN14:59+48
1125Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:01+50
1243Joonas AholaNaviFIN15:02+51
1320Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN15:04+53
1426Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:08+57
1513Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:10+59
1640Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:13+1:02
32Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:13+1:02
184Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN15:20+1:09
1930Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN15:24+1:13
2017Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN15:26+1:15
2122Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN15:28+1:17
24Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:28+1:17
2342Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN15:31+1:20
2435Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:32+1:21
2529Dmitry Nakonechnyi (U)HiisirastiRUS15:33+1:22
2614Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:35+1:24
2736Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:39+1:28
1Mikhail Kuleshov (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS15:39+1:28
295Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:42+1:31
3037Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS15:43+1:32
3110Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:49+1:38
3239Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:50+1:39
31Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:50+1:39
3411Jere SipponenSwedenFIN15:52+1:41
3527Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:56+1:45
366Corentin Roux (U)NaviFRA15:57+1:46
3719Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:58+1:47
382Martins Sirmais (U)Turun MetsänkävijätLAT16:01+1:50
3947Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN16:06+1:55
4033Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN16:13+2:02
4121Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN16:15+2:04
4215Otto SundOK TrianFIN16:16+2:05
439Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:22+2:11
443Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:23+2:12
4523Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:28+2:17
4618Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:30+2:19
4716Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN16:31+2:20
487Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:45+2:34
4912Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN16:48+2:37
28Ats Sõnajalg (U)Lapuan VirkiäESThylätty
51Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFINhylätty
41Jan Prochazka (U)Kalevan RastiCZEei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English