SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-Maali Tulos  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
46 (19)
1:07 (21)
21 (15)
2:07 (15)
1:00 (14)
2:50 (13)
43 (5)
3:50 (7)
1:00 (2)
4:32 (6)
42 (2)
5:17 (7)
45 (8)
5:58 (7)
41 (7)
6:33 (7)
35 (23)
6:52 (6)
19 (1)
9:27 (2)
2:35 (1)
9:46 (2)
19 (1)
10:56 (1)
1:10 (1)
11:36 (1)
40 (2)
12:23 (1)
47 (1)
13:19 (1)
56 (33)
13:39 (1)
20 (8)
13:50 (1)
11 (1)
14:00 (1)
10 (8)
14:11 (1)
11 (1)
14:11  Olli Ojanaho
2   Timo Sild (U)
Koovee
45 (9)
1:04 (2)
19 (1)
2:04 (11)
1:00 (14)
2:46 (6)
42 (2)
3:49 (6)
1:03 (9)
4:30 (4)
41 (1)
5:10 (3)
40 (1)
5:49 (3)
39 (2)
6:21 (3)
32 (2)
6:41 (1)
20 (3)
9:25 (1)
2:44 (4)
9:45 (1)
20 (2)
10:58 (2)
1:13 (4)
11:42 (2)
44 (23)
12:31 (2)
49 (2)
13:20 (2)
49 (2)
13:43 (2)
23 (41)
13:55 (2)
12 (12)
14:05 (2)
10 (8)
14:19 (2)
14 (25)
14:19  Timo Sild (U)
3   Artem Popov (U)
MS Parma
45 (9)
1:04 (2)
19 (1)
2:01 (2)
57 (3)
2:42 (1)
41 (1)
3:39 (1)
57 (1)
4:22 (1)
43 (5)
5:07 (1)
45 (8)
5:44 (1)
37 (1)
6:19 (1)
35 (23)
6:41 (1)
22 (12)
9:36 (3)
2:55 (20)
9:57 (4)
21 (7)
11:07 (3)
1:10 (1)
11:50 (3)
43 (15)
12:39 (3)
49 (2)
13:31 (3)
52 (12)
13:49 (3)
18 (1)
14:03 (3)
14 (43)
14:12 (3)
9 (1)
14:24 (3)
12 (5)
14:24  Artem Popov (U)
4   Olli-Pekka Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
42 (1)
1:02 (1)
20 (5)
1:58 (1)
56 (1)
2:42 (1)
44 (12)
3:44 (2)
1:02 (6)
4:26 (2)
42 (2)
5:07 (1)
41 (2)
5:48 (2)
41 (7)
6:20 (2)
32 (2)
6:43 (3)
23 (21)
9:40 (6)
2:57 (26)
10:02 (6)
22 (14)
11:18 (7)
1:16 (6)
12:01 (7)
43 (15)
12:53 (7)
52 (9)
13:40 (4)
47 (1)
13:59 (4)
19 (3)
14:10 (4)
11 (1)
14:19 (4)
9 (1)
14:31 (4)
12 (5)
14:31  Olli-Pekka Koistinen
5   Topi Raitanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
44 (4)
1:06 (14)
22 (32)
2:07 (15)
1:01 (21)
2:51 (15)
44 (12)
3:52 (10)
1:01 (4)
4:37 (9)
45 (14)
5:24 (10)
47 (24)
6:05 (9)
41 (7)
6:37 (9)
32 (2)
6:58 (9)
21 (5)
9:45 (7)
2:47 (9)
10:05 (7)
20 (2)
11:17 (6)
1:12 (3)
11:54 (4)
37 (1)
12:46 (4)
52 (9)
13:41 (5)
55 (26)
14:00 (5)
19 (3)
14:12 (5)
12 (12)
14:22 (5)
10 (8)
14:33 (5)
11 (1)
14:33  Topi Raitanen
6   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
46 (19)
1:05 (6)
19 (1)
2:03 (7)
58 (8)
2:46 (6)
43 (5)
3:48 (4)
1:02 (6)
4:30 (4)
42 (2)
5:14 (5)
44 (6)
5:55 (5)
41 (7)
6:27 (5)
32 (2)
6:50 (5)
23 (21)
9:36 (3)
2:46 (6)
9:56 (3)
20 (2)
11:15 (4)
1:19 (18)
11:56 (5)
41 (5)
12:49 (5)
53 (15)
13:41 (5)
52 (12)
14:02 (6)
21 (19)
14:13 (6)
11 (1)
14:22 (5)
9 (1)
14:35 (6)
13 (10)
14:35  Elias Kuukka
7   Tuomo Mäkelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
44 (4)
1:04 (2)
20 (5)
2:03 (7)
59 (11)
2:45 (4)
42 (2)
3:48 (4)
1:03 (9)
4:32 (6)
44 (9)
5:18 (8)
46 (17)
6:01 (8)
43 (25)
6:34 (8)
33 (8)
6:57 (8)
23 (21)
9:37 (5)
2:40 (2)
9:58 (5)
21 (7)
11:15 (4)
1:17 (11)
11:56 (5)
41 (5)
12:52 (6)
56 (28)
13:49 (7)
57 (41)
14:10 (7)
21 (19)
14:21 (7)
11 (1)
14:31 (7)
10 (8)
14:44 (7)
13 (10)
14:44  Tuomo Mäkelä
8   Vladislav Malyshev (U)
Espoon Suunta
45 (9)
1:05 (6)
20 (5)
2:02 (3)
57 (3)
2:44 (3)
42 (2)
3:50 (7)
1:06 (16)
4:33 (8)
43 (5)
5:15 (6)
42 (3)
5:56 (6)
41 (7)
6:29 (6)
33 (8)
6:52 (6)
23 (21)
9:45 (7)
2:53 (16)
10:09 (8)
24 (38)
11:25 (8)
1:16 (6)
12:05 (8)
40 (2)
13:02 (9)
57 (34)
13:53 (8)
51 (7)
14:14 (8)
21 (19)
14:26 (8)
12 (12)
14:37 (8)
11 (34)
14:48 (8)
11 (1)
14:48  Vladislav Malyshev (U)
9   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
43 (2)
1:04 (2)
21 (15)
2:02 (3)
58 (8)
2:45 (4)
43 (5)
3:45 (3)
1:00 (2)
4:28 (3)
43 (5)
5:10 (3)
42 (3)
5:50 (4)
40 (4)
6:22 (4)
32 (2)
6:44 (4)
22 (12)
9:48 (9)
3:04 (38)
10:09 (8)
21 (7)
11:25 (8)
1:16 (6)
12:10 (9)
45 (33)
13:01 (8)
51 (6)
13:57 (9)
56 (33)
14:16 (9)
19 (3)
14:27 (9)
11 (1)
14:37 (8)
10 (8)
14:50 (9)
13 (10)
14:50  Aleksi Niemi
10   Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U)
Denmark
45 (9)
1:06 (14)
21 (15)
2:02 (3)
56 (1)
2:46 (6)
44 (12)
3:54 (13)
1:08 (24)
4:41 (12)
47 (27)
5:26 (12)
45 (8)
6:06 (11)
40 (4)
6:40 (11)
34 (12)
7:03 (12)
23 (21)
9:51 (11)
2:48 (10)
10:15 (11)
24 (38)
11:36 (10)
1:21 (25)
12:17 (10)
41 (5)
13:08 (10)
51 (6)
14:00 (10)
52 (12)
14:21 (10)
21 (19)
14:34 (10)
13 (33)
14:44 (10)
10 (8)
14:59 (10)
15 (40)
14:59  Andreas Hougaard Boesen (U)
11   Oskari Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
46 (19)
1:05 (6)
19 (1)
2:06 (13)
1:01 (21)
2:50 (13)
44 (12)
3:53 (11)
1:03 (9)
4:43 (15)
50 (44)
5:27 (13)
44 (6)
6:11 (15)
44 (34)
6:46 (15)
35 (23)
7:09 (15)
23 (21)
10:03 (14)
2:54 (18)
10:24 (14)
21 (7)
11:41 (14)
1:17 (11)
12:23 (13)
42 (9)
13:15 (11)
52 (9)
14:07 (12)
52 (12)
14:27 (11)
20 (8)
14:38 (11)
11 (1)
14:48 (11)
10 (8)
15:01 (11)
13 (10)
15:01  Oskari Liukkonen
12   Joonas Ahola
Navi
45 (9)
1:05 (6)
20 (5)
2:02 (3)
57 (3)
2:49 (11)
47 (34)
3:56 (15)
1:07 (21)
4:42 (13)
46 (23)
5:30 (15)
48 (31)
6:09 (13)
39 (2)
6:43 (14)
34 (12)
7:04 (13)
21 (5)
9:50 (10)
2:46 (6)
10:13 (10)
23 (29)
11:37 (11)
1:24 (32)
12:21 (11)
44 (23)
13:15 (11)
54 (18)
14:06 (11)
51 (7)
14:28 (12)
22 (35)
14:40 (12)
12 (12)
14:49 (12)
9 (1)
15:02 (12)
13 (10)
15:02  Joonas Ahola
13   Markus Räsänen
Kalevan Rasti
46 (19)
1:08 (27)
22 (32)
2:07 (15)
59 (11)
2:53 (19)
46 (28)
4:00 (18)
1:07 (21)
4:47 (17)
47 (27)
5:33 (17)
46 (17)
6:14 (16)
41 (7)
6:48 (16)
34 (12)
7:11 (16)
23 (21)
10:04 (15)
2:53 (16)
10:24 (14)
20 (2)
11:41 (14)
1:17 (11)
12:26 (15)
45 (33)
13:18 (15)
52 (9)
14:10 (14)
52 (12)
14:30 (13)
20 (8)
14:42 (13)
12 (12)
14:51 (13)
9 (1)
15:04 (13)
13 (10)
15:04  Markus Räsänen
14   Mikko Patana
Hiidenkiertäjät
46 (19)
1:07 (21)
21 (15)
2:04 (11)
57 (3)
2:49 (11)
45 (19)
3:50 (7)
1:01 (4)
4:37 (9)
47 (27)
5:23 (9)
46 (17)
6:05 (9)
42 (16)
6:39 (10)
34 (12)
6:58 (9)
19 (1)
9:59 (12)
3:01 (32)
10:20 (12)
21 (7)
11:39 (12)
1:19 (18)
12:24 (14)
45 (33)
13:17 (13)
53 (15)
14:11 (15)
54 (21)
14:30 (13)
19 (3)
14:44 (14)
14 (43)
14:56 (14)
12 (44)
15:08 (14)
12 (5)
15:08  Mikko Patana
15   Ville Parkkinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
47 (30)
1:09 (34)
22 (32)
2:09 (23)
1:00 (14)
2:52 (16)
43 (5)
3:57 (16)
1:05 (12)
4:42 (13)
45 (14)
5:29 (14)
47 (24)
6:10 (14)
41 (7)
6:42 (13)
32 (2)
7:05 (14)
23 (21)
10:04 (15)
2:59 (31)
10:24 (14)
20 (2)
11:40 (13)
1:16 (6)
12:22 (12)
42 (9)
13:17 (13)
55 (25)
14:09 (13)
52 (12)
14:33 (15)
24 (45)
14:45 (15)
12 (12)
14:56 (14)
11 (34)
15:10 (15)
14 (25)
15:10  Ville Parkkinen
16   Antti Parjanne
Turun Metsänkävijät
43 (2)
1:05 (6)
22 (32)
2:03 (7)
58 (8)
2:48 (10)
45 (19)
3:53 (11)
1:05 (12)
4:37 (9)
44 (9)
5:24 (10)
47 (24)
6:06 (11)
42 (16)
6:41 (12)
35 (23)
7:02 (11)
21 (5)
9:59 (12)
2:57 (26)
10:21 (13)
22 (14)
11:45 (16)
1:24 (32)
12:27 (16)
42 (9)
13:21 (16)
54 (18)
14:17 (17)
56 (33)
14:37 (16)
20 (8)
14:49 (16)
12 (12)
14:59 (16)
10 (8)
15:13 (16)
14 (25)
15:13  Antti Parjanne
16   Jussi Suna
Turun Metsänkävijät
49 (42)
1:09 (34)
20 (5)
2:11 (33)
1:02 (26)
2:59 (31)
48 (38)
4:01 (21)
1:02 (6)
4:49 (18)
48 (38)
5:36 (23)
47 (24)
6:21 (23)
45 (40)
6:55 (21)
34 (12)
7:18 (21)
23 (21)
10:08 (20)
2:50 (13)
10:30 (19)
22 (14)
11:48 (17)
1:18 (15)
12:30 (17)
42 (9)
13:26 (17)
56 (28)
14:16 (16)
50 (3)
14:37 (16)
21 (19)
14:49 (16)
12 (12)
14:59 (16)
10 (8)
15:13 (16)
14 (25)
15:13  Jussi Suna
18   Hannu Airila
Kalevan Rasti
46 (19)
1:07 (21)
21 (15)
2:07 (15)
1:00 (14)
2:52 (16)
45 (19)
3:58 (17)
1:06 (16)
4:49 (18)
51 (45)
5:35 (21)
46 (17)
6:17 (19)
42 (16)
7:02 (27)
45 (49)
7:23 (27)
21 (5)
10:14 (23)
2:51 (14)
10:36 (23)
22 (14)
12:00 (23)
1:24 (32)
12:45 (23)
45 (33)
13:35 (20)
50 (5)
14:25 (18)
50 (3)
14:46 (18)
21 (19)
14:58 (18)
12 (12)
15:08 (18)
10 (8)
15:20 (18)
12 (5)
15:20  Hannu Airila
19   Joni Hirvikallio
Koovee
45 (9)
1:06 (14)
21 (15)
2:03 (7)
57 (3)
2:46 (6)
43 (5)
3:54 (13)
1:08 (24)
4:59 (34)
1:05 (49)
5:42 (27)
43 (5)
6:23 (26)
41 (7)
6:57 (24)
34 (12)
7:18 (21)
21 (5)
10:26 (28)
3:08 (42)
10:48 (27)
22 (14)
12:03 (24)
1:15 (5)
12:47 (24)
44 (23)
13:36 (21)
49 (2)
14:27 (19)
51 (7)
14:49 (20)
22 (35)
15:02 (20)
13 (33)
15:11 (19)
9 (1)
15:24 (19)
13 (10)
15:24  Joni Hirvikallio
20   Mikko Huhtinen
Paimion Rasti
48 (38)
1:09 (34)
21 (15)
2:10 (27)
1:01 (21)
2:55 (24)
45 (19)
4:00 (18)
1:05 (12)
4:49 (18)
49 (40)
5:34 (18)
45 (8)
6:16 (18)
42 (16)
6:51 (18)
35 (23)
7:16 (19)
25 (44)
10:12 (21)
2:56 (24)
10:35 (22)
23 (29)
11:56 (20)
1:21 (25)
12:39 (19)
43 (15)
13:33 (19)
54 (18)
14:27 (19)
54 (21)
14:48 (19)
21 (19)
15:01 (19)
13 (33)
15:11 (19)
10 (8)
15:26 (20)
15 (40)
15:26  Mikko Huhtinen
21   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
46 (19)
1:07 (21)
21 (15)
2:11 (33)
1:04 (32)
2:55 (24)
44 (12)
4:05 (25)
1:10 (27)
4:54 (28)
49 (40)
5:39 (26)
45 (8)
6:22 (24)
43 (25)
6:56 (22)
34 (12)
7:20 (24)
24 (38)
10:06 (18)
2:46 (6)
10:31 (20)
25 (44)
11:49 (18)
1:18 (15)
12:33 (18)
44 (23)
13:31 (18)
58 (37)
14:27 (19)
56 (33)
14:49 (20)
22 (35)
15:02 (20)
13 (33)
15:14 (21)
12 (44)
15:28 (21)
14 (25)
15:28  Santeri Silvennoinen
21   Samu Heiska
Vehkalahden Veikot
47 (30)
1:09 (34)
22 (32)
2:10 (27)
1:01 (21)
-
-
4:09 (31)
-
4:53 (26)
44 (9)
5:46 (32)
53 (46)
6:29 (30)
43 (25)
7:05 (31)
36 (35)
7:27 (31)
22 (12)
10:12 (21)
2:45 (5)
10:34 (21)
22 (14)
11:54 (19)
1:20 (23)
12:40 (20)
46 (41)
13:37 (22)
57 (34)
14:33 (22)
56 (33)
14:53 (22)
20 (8)
15:05 (22)
12 (12)
15:16 (22)
11 (34)
15:28 (21)
12 (5)
15:28  Samu Heiska
23   Juha Sorvisto
Vaajakosken Terä
48 (38)
1:08 (27)
20 (5)
2:08 (20)
1:00 (14)
3:03 (39)
55 (45)
4:19 (45)
1:16 (44)
5:08 (47)
49 (40)
5:59 (47)
51 (44)
6:47 (45)
48 (44)
7:21 (43)
34 (12)
7:44 (43)
23 (21)
10:26 (28)
2:42 (3)
10:50 (31)
24 (38)
12:10 (29)
1:20 (23)
12:52 (28)
42 (9)
13:46 (29)
54 (18)
14:36 (23)
50 (3)
14:56 (23)
20 (8)
15:08 (23)
12 (12)
15:18 (23)
10 (8)
15:31 (23)
13 (10)
15:31  Juha Sorvisto
24   Matti Kivelä
Hiidenkiertäjät
51 (48)
1:13 (48)
22 (32)
2:17 (43)
1:04 (32)
3:03 (39)
46 (28)
4:14 (41)
1:11 (34)
4:58 (32)
44 (9)
5:46 (32)
48 (31)
6:29 (30)
43 (25)
7:03 (30)
34 (12)
7:26 (30)
23 (21)
10:24 (24)
2:58 (29)
10:46 (24)
22 (14)
12:09 (26)
1:23 (31)
12:54 (30)
45 (33)
13:45 (27)
51 (6)
14:39 (26)
54 (21)
15:00 (26)
21 (19)
15:11 (26)
11 (1)
15:21 (25)
10 (8)
15:32 (24)
11 (1)
15:32  Matti Kivelä
25   Dmitry Nakonechnyi (U)
Hiisirasti
47 (30)
1:07 (21)
20 (5)
2:11 (33)
1:04 (32)
2:54 (22)
43 (5)
4:07 (29)
1:13 (41)
5:01 (38)
54 (46)
5:48 (35)
47 (24)
6:39 (42)
51 (46)
7:14 (40)
35 (23)
7:36 (39)
22 (12)
10:25 (27)
2:49 (12)
10:48 (27)
23 (29)
12:09 (26)
1:21 (25)
12:52 (28)
43 (15)
13:44 (24)
52 (9)
14:37 (24)
53 (18)
14:58 (25)
21 (19)
15:10 (25)
12 (12)
15:20 (24)
10 (8)
15:33 (25)
13 (10)
15:33  Dmitry Nakonechnyi (U)
26   Aleksi Anttolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
46 (19)
1:06 (14)
20 (5)
2:10 (27)
1:04 (32)
2:58 (29)
48 (38)
4:06 (28)
1:08 (24)
4:49 (18)
43 (5)
5:34 (18)
45 (8)
6:17 (19)
43 (25)
6:48 (16)
31 (1)
7:11 (16)
23 (21)
10:05 (17)
2:54 (18)
10:27 (17)
22 (14)
11:57 (21)
1:30 (47)
12:41 (21)
44 (23)
13:39 (23)
58 (37)
14:37 (24)
58 (43)
14:57 (24)
20 (8)
15:09 (24)
12 (12)
15:22 (26)
13 (47)
15:35 (26)
13 (10)
15:35  Aleksi Anttolainen
27   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
44 (4)
1:05 (6)
21 (15)
2:08 (20)
1:03 (30)
2:53 (19)
45 (19)
4:08 (30)
1:15 (42)
4:53 (26)
45 (14)
5:43 (29)
50 (38)
6:24 (27)
41 (7)
6:59 (26)
35 (23)
7:20 (24)
21 (5)
10:24 (24)
3:04 (38)
10:46 (24)
22 (14)
12:10 (29)
1:24 (32)
12:50 (25)
40 (2)
13:45 (27)
55 (25)
14:40 (28)
55 (26)
15:02 (28)
22 (35)
15:13 (27)
11 (1)
15:24 (27)
11 (34)
15:39 (27)
15 (40)
15:39  Vili Niemi
27   Mikhail Kuleshov (U)
Espoon Suunta
45 (9)
1:07 (21)
22 (32)
2:09 (23)
1:02 (26)
2:55 (24)
46 (28)
4:00 (18)
1:05 (12)
4:46 (16)
46 (23)
5:32 (16)
46 (17)
6:14 (16)
42 (16)
6:56 (22)
42 (45)
7:18 (21)
22 (12)
10:06 (18)
2:48 (10)
10:28 (18)
22 (14)
11:58 (22)
1:30 (47)
12:42 (22)
44 (23)
13:44 (24)
1:02 (45)
14:39 (26)
55 (26)
15:01 (27)
22 (35)
15:14 (28)
13 (33)
15:24 (27)
10 (8)
15:39 (27)
15 (40)
15:39  Mikhail Kuleshov (U)
29   Eemeli Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
44 (4)
1:05 (6)
21 (15)
2:06 (13)
1:01 (21)
2:58 (29)
52 (44)
4:05 (25)
1:07 (21)
4:49 (18)
44 (9)
5:34 (18)
45 (8)
6:18 (21)
44 (34)
6:52 (19)
34 (12)
7:15 (18)
23 (21)
10:24 (24)
3:09 (43)
10:47 (26)
23 (29)
12:08 (25)
1:21 (25)
12:51 (27)
43 (15)
13:47 (30)
56 (28)
14:42 (29)
55 (26)
15:03 (29)
21 (19)
15:18 (29)
15 (46)
15:28 (29)
10 (8)
15:42 (29)
14 (25)
15:42  Eemeli Suominen
30   Gleb Tikhonov
Turun Metsänkävijät
46 (19)
1:08 (27)
22 (32)
2:07 (15)
59 (11)
2:52 (16)
45 (19)
4:03 (22)
1:11 (34)
4:49 (18)
46 (23)
5:38 (24)
49 (35)
6:26 (28)
48 (44)
7:02 (27)
36 (35)
7:25 (28)
23 (21)
10:26 (28)
3:01 (32)
10:48 (27)
22 (14)
12:09 (26)
1:21 (25)
12:50 (25)
41 (5)
13:44 (24)
54 (18)
14:47 (30)
1:03 (47)
15:07 (30)
20 (8)
15:19 (30)
12 (12)
15:29 (30)
10 (8)
15:43 (30)
14 (25)
15:43  Gleb Tikhonov
31   Miika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
48 (38)
1:09 (34)
21 (15)
2:11 (33)
1:02 (26)
3:09 (47)
58 (47)
4:19 (45)
1:10 (27)
5:04 (44)
45 (14)
5:51 (39)
47 (24)
6:33 (34)
42 (16)
7:07 (33)
34 (12)
7:31 (34)
24 (38)
10:26 (28)
2:55 (20)
10:49 (30)
23 (29)
12:15 (34)
1:26 (42)
13:04 (34)
49 (47)
14:00 (34)
56 (28)
14:54 (32)
54 (21)
15:12 (31)
18 (1)
15:25 (31)
13 (33)
15:36 (31)
11 (34)
15:49 (31)
13 (10)
15:49  Miika Suominen
32   Juha Hyyryläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
45 (9)
1:12 (44)
27 (49)
2:15 (38)
1:03 (30)
2:59 (31)
44 (12)
4:10 (33)
1:11 (34)
4:55 (29)
45 (14)
5:42 (27)
47 (24)
6:22 (24)
40 (4)
6:57 (24)
35 (23)
7:22 (26)
25 (44)
10:32 (36)
3:10 (44)
10:54 (34)
22 (14)
12:22 (37)
1:28 (44)
13:04 (34)
42 (9)
14:04 (37)
1:00 (43)
14:55 (35)
51 (7)
15:15 (33)
20 (8)
15:26 (32)
11 (1)
15:36 (31)
10 (8)
15:50 (32)
14 (25)
15:50  Juha Hyyryläinen
32   Markku Elo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
45 (9)
1:06 (14)
21 (15)
2:16 (41)
1:10 (49)
3:03 (39)
47 (34)
4:09 (31)
1:06 (16)
4:56 (30)
47 (27)
5:48 (35)
52 (45)
6:31 (33)
43 (25)
7:07 (33)
36 (35)
7:29 (33)
22 (12)
10:32 (36)
3:03 (37)
10:54 (34)
22 (14)
12:12 (31)
1:18 (15)
13:00 (33)
48 (45)
13:54 (31)
54 (18)
14:49 (31)
55 (26)
15:12 (31)
23 (41)
15:27 (33)
15 (46)
15:37 (33)
10 (8)
15:50 (32)
13 (10)
15:50  Markku Elo
34   Jere Sipponen
Sweden
49 (42)
1:12 (44)
23 (44)
2:16 (41)
1:04 (32)
3:02 (36)
46 (28)
4:12 (36)
1:10 (27)
5:01 (38)
49 (40)
5:51 (39)
50 (38)
6:37 (38)
46 (42)
7:12 (37)
35 (23)
7:36 (39)
24 (38)
10:31 (34)
2:55 (20)
10:55 (37)
24 (38)
12:14 (32)
1:19 (18)
12:59 (32)
45 (33)
13:58 (33)
59 (42)
14:54 (32)
56 (33)
15:15 (33)
21 (19)
15:27 (33)
12 (12)
15:38 (34)
11 (34)
15:52 (34)
14 (25)
15:52  Jere Sipponen
35   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
47 (30)
1:09 (34)
22 (32)
2:13 (37)
1:04 (32)
2:59 (31)
46 (28)
4:10 (33)
1:11 (34)
4:57 (31)
47 (27)
5:45 (31)
48 (31)
6:27 (29)
42 (16)
7:02 (27)
35 (23)
7:25 (28)
23 (21)
10:27 (32)
3:02 (35)
10:50 (31)
23 (29)
12:14 (32)
1:24 (32)
12:58 (31)
44 (23)
13:54 (31)
56 (28)
14:54 (32)
1:00 (45)
15:18 (35)
24 (45)
15:31 (35)
13 (33)
15:41 (35)
10 (8)
15:56 (35)
15 (40)
15:56  Antti Anttonen
36   Corentin Roux (U)
Navi
47 (30)
1:08 (27)
21 (15)
2:08 (20)
1:00 (14)
2:55 (24)
47 (34)
4:13 (40)
1:18 (48)
5:00 (36)
47 (27)
5:50 (38)
50 (38)
6:34 (36)
44 (34)
7:10 (35)
36 (35)
7:34 (36)
24 (38)
10:30 (33)
2:56 (24)
10:52 (33)
22 (14)
12:16 (35)
1:24 (32)
13:05 (36)
49 (47)
14:01 (35)
56 (28)
14:56 (36)
55 (26)
15:19 (36)
23 (41)
15:33 (36)
14 (43)
15:43 (36)
10 (8)
15:57 (36)
14 (25)
15:57  Corentin Roux (U)
37   Tuomas Kari
Angelniemen Ankkuri
49 (42)
1:11 (42)
22 (32)
2:15 (38)
1:04 (32)
3:02 (36)
47 (34)
4:12 (36)
1:10 (27)
5:06 (45)
54 (46)
5:52 (42)
46 (17)
6:37 (38)
45 (40)
7:10 (35)
33 (8)
7:34 (36)
24 (38)
10:35 (38)
3:01 (32)
10:59 (38)
24 (38)
12:23 (38)
1:24 (32)
13:08 (39)
45 (33)
14:06 (38)
58 (37)
15:00 (37)
54 (21)
15:21 (37)
21 (19)
15:34 (37)
13 (33)
15:45 (37)
11 (34)
15:58 (37)
13 (10)
15:58  Tuomas Kari
38   Martins Sirmais (U)
Turun Metsänkävijät
52 (49)
1:15 (49)
23 (44)
2:20 (49)
1:05 (42)
3:05 (43)
45 (19)
4:17 (44)
1:12 (38)
5:02 (42)
45 (14)
5:52 (42)
50 (38)
6:38 (40)
46 (42)
7:14 (40)
36 (35)
7:36 (39)
22 (12)
10:31 (34)
2:55 (20)
10:54 (34)
23 (29)
12:19 (36)
1:25 (40)
13:06 (37)
47 (42)
14:08 (39)
1:02 (45)
15:01 (38)
53 (18)
15:21 (37)
20 (8)
15:34 (37)
13 (33)
15:48 (38)
14 (48)
16:01 (38)
13 (10)
16:01  Martins Sirmais (U)
39   Otto Simosas
OK Trian
46 (19)
1:06 (14)
20 (5)
2:10 (27)
1:04 (32)
2:53 (19)
43 (5)
4:03 (22)
1:10 (27)
5:03 (43)
1:00 (48)
5:49 (37)
46 (17)
6:59 (48)
1:10 (48)
7:32 (48)
33 (8)
7:54 (48)
22 (12)
10:52 (43)
2:58 (29)
11:15 (42)
23 (29)
12:36 (42)
1:21 (25)
13:20 (41)
44 (23)
14:12 (40)
52 (9)
15:08 (39)
56 (33)
15:30 (39)
22 (35)
15:42 (39)
12 (12)
15:52 (39)
10 (8)
16:06 (39)
14 (25)
16:06  Otto Simosas
40   Mårten Boström
Sweden
49 (42)
1:12 (44)
23 (44)
2:17 (43)
1:05 (42)
3:01 (35)
44 (12)
4:11 (35)
1:10 (27)
4:58 (32)
47 (27)
5:47 (34)
49 (35)
6:30 (32)
43 (25)
7:05 (31)
35 (23)
7:27 (31)
22 (12)
11:06 (49)
3:39 (49)
11:27 (47)
21 (7)
12:46 (47)
1:19 (18)
13:30 (47)
44 (23)
14:27 (45)
57 (34)
15:17 (40)
50 (3)
15:37 (40)
20 (8)
15:48 (40)
11 (1)
15:58 (40)
10 (8)
16:13 (40)
15 (40)
16:13  Mårten Boström
41   Toni Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
45 (9)
1:06 (14)
21 (15)
2:10 (27)
1:04 (32)
3:06 (45)
56 (46)
4:12 (36)
1:06 (16)
4:59 (34)
47 (27)
5:44 (30)
45 (8)
6:49 (46)
1:05 (47)
7:24 (45)
35 (23)
7:52 (46)
28 (49)
10:59 (46)
3:07 (40)
11:20 (45)
21 (7)
12:44 (45)
1:24 (32)
13:27 (43)
43 (15)
14:25 (43)
58 (37)
15:18 (41)
53 (18)
15:39 (41)
21 (19)
15:51 (41)
12 (12)
16:00 (41)
9 (1)
16:15 (41)
15 (40)
16:15  Toni Saari
42   Otto Sund
OK Trian
49 (42)
1:09 (34)
20 (5)
2:09 (23)
1:00 (14)
2:54 (22)
45 (19)
4:04 (24)
1:10 (27)
4:49 (18)
45 (14)
5:38 (24)
49 (35)
6:51 (47)
1:13 (49)
7:28 (47)
37 (42)
7:53 (47)
25 (44)
10:50 (42)
2:57 (26)
11:15 (42)
25 (44)
12:31 (40)
1:16 (6)
13:14 (40)
43 (15)
14:19 (42)
1:05 (48)
15:18 (41)
59 (44)
15:39 (41)
21 (19)
15:51 (41)
12 (12)
16:01 (42)
10 (8)
16:16 (42)
15 (40)
16:16  Otto Sund
43   Tuukka Jurvakainen
Vaajakosken Terä
47 (30)
1:08 (27)
21 (15)
2:15 (38)
1:07 (44)
3:03 (39)
48 (38)
4:15 (43)
1:12 (38)
5:01 (38)
46 (23)
5:59 (47)
58 (49)
6:43 (44)
44 (34)
7:26 (46)
43 (47)
7:50 (45)
24 (38)
10:57 (45)
3:07 (40)
11:23 (46)
26 (48)
12:42 (43)
1:19 (18)
13:29 (46)
47 (42)
14:30 (46)
1:01 (44)
15:25 (44)
55 (26)
15:46 (43)
21 (19)
15:58 (43)
12 (12)
16:09 (43)
11 (34)
16:22 (43)
13 (10)
16:22  Tuukka Jurvakainen
44   Mikko Knuuttila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
49 (42)
1:12 (44)
23 (44)
2:19 (48)
1:07 (44)
3:20 (48)
1:01 (48)
4:37 (49)
1:17 (45)
5:24 (49)
47 (27)
6:18 (49)
54 (47)
7:02 (49)
44 (34)
7:46 (49)
44 (48)
8:12 (49)
26 (48)
11:03 (47)
2:51 (14)
11:28 (48)
25 (44)
12:56 (48)
1:28 (44)
13:43 (48)
47 (42)
14:36 (48)
53 (15)
15:27 (45)
51 (7)
15:48 (45)
21 (19)
15:59 (44)
11 (1)
16:09 (43)
10 (8)
16:23 (44)
14 (25)
16:23  Mikko Knuuttila
45   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
48 (38)
1:10 (41)
22 (32)
2:17 (43)
1:07 (44)
3:02 (36)
45 (19)
4:14 (41)
1:12 (38)
5:01 (38)
47 (27)
5:51 (39)
50 (38)
6:33 (34)
42 (16)
7:12 (37)
39 (43)
7:35 (38)
23 (21)
10:46 (41)
3:11 (45)
11:08 (40)
22 (14)
12:45 (46)
1:37 (49)
13:28 (44)
43 (15)
14:26 (44)
58 (37)
15:27 (45)
1:01 (46)
15:50 (46)
23 (41)
16:03 (45)
13 (33)
16:14 (45)
11 (34)
16:28 (45)
14 (25)
16:28  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
46   Tomi Närvä
Hiidenkiertäjät
44 (4)
1:05 (6)
21 (15)
2:09 (23)
1:04 (32)
2:55 (24)
46 (28)
4:12 (36)
1:17 (45)
5:00 (36)
48 (38)
5:54 (44)
54 (47)
6:36 (37)
42 (16)
7:12 (37)
36 (35)
7:33 (35)
21 (5)
10:53 (44)
3:20 (47)
11:16 (44)
23 (29)
12:43 (44)
1:27 (43)
13:28 (44)
45 (33)
14:32 (47)
1:04 (47)
15:29 (47)
57 (41)
15:54 (47)
25 (47)
16:06 (47)
12 (12)
16:16 (46)
10 (8)
16:30 (46)
14 (25)
16:30  Tomi Närvä
47   Ilari Sulkula
Vaajakosken Terä
47 (30)
1:08 (27)
21 (15)
2:10 (27)
1:02 (26)
2:59 (31)
49 (43)
4:05 (25)
1:06 (16)
4:50 (25)
45 (14)
5:35 (21)
45 (8)
6:18 (21)
43 (25)
6:54 (20)
36 (35)
7:17 (20)
23 (21)
10:43 (40)
3:26 (48)
11:08 (40)
25 (44)
12:33 (41)
1:25 (40)
13:24 (42)
51 (49)
14:18 (41)
54 (18)
15:22 (43)
1:04 (48)
15:47 (44)
25 (47)
16:04 (46)
17 (49)
16:16 (46)
12 (44)
16:31 (47)
15 (40)
16:31  Ilari Sulkula
48   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
47 (30)
1:11 (42)
24 (48)
2:18 (47)
1:07 (44)
3:06 (45)
48 (38)
4:21 (47)
1:15 (42)
5:08 (47)
47 (27)
5:58 (46)
50 (38)
6:42 (43)
44 (34)
7:23 (44)
41 (44)
7:48 (44)
25 (44)
11:04 (48)
3:16 (46)
11:30 (49)
26 (48)
12:59 (49)
1:29 (46)
13:47 (49)
48 (45)
14:52 (49)
1:05 (48)
15:48 (49)
56 (33)
16:07 (49)
19 (3)
16:19 (49)
12 (12)
16:30 (48)
11 (34)
16:45 (48)
15 (40)
16:45  Anton Kuukka
49   Daniel Blomster
OK Trian
46 (19)
1:08 (27)
22 (32)
2:17 (43)
1:09 (48)
3:05 (43)
48 (38)
4:22 (48)
1:17 (45)
5:07 (46)
45 (14)
5:55 (45)
48 (31)
6:38 (40)
43 (25)
7:20 (42)
42 (45)
7:40 (42)
20 (3)
10:42 (39)
3:02 (35)
11:06 (39)
24 (38)
12:23 (38)
1:17 (11)
13:07 (38)
44 (23)
14:02 (36)
55 (25)
15:29 (47)
1:27 (49)
15:57 (48)
28 (49)
16:13 (48)
16 (48)
16:34 (49)
21 (49)
16:48 (49)
14 (25)
16:48  Daniel Blomster
   Ats Sõnajalg (U)
Lapuan Virkiä
52
1:13
21
2:19
1:06
3:04
45
4:38
1:34
-
-
5:51
-
6:32
41
7:16
44
8:02
46
11:24
3:22
11:46
22
13:04
1:18
13:49
45
14:41
52
15:35
54
15:56
21
16:09
13
16:21
12
16:35
14
hylätty  Ats Sõnajalg (U)
   Jesse Laukkarinen
Paimion Rasti
43
1:03
20
1:59
56
3:03
1:04
4:20
1:17
5:02
42
5:48
46
6:55
1:07
7:27
32
7:48
21
10:40
2:52
11:00
20
12:13
1:13
12:58
45
-
-
14:39
-
14:58
19
15:09
11
15:20
11
15:34
14
hylätty  Jesse Laukkarinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English