SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H20K2, 15 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
1:19 (1)
1:55 (1)
36 (1)
2:23 (1)
28 (1)
3:02 (1)
39 (1)
3:38 (1)
36 (2)
4:05 (1)
27 (1)
5:05 (1)
1:00 (3)
5:51 (1)
46 (1)
7:02 (1)
1:11 (3)
7:32 (1)
30 (3)
8:08 (1)
36 (2)
9:35 (1)
1:27 (2)
10:47 (1)
1:12 (17)
11:33 (1)
46 (1)
11:47 (1)
14 (6)
12:27 (1)
40 (6)
12:27  Lari Pernu
2   Tuomas Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:24 (3)
2:05 (5)
41 (14)
2:37 (6)
32 (5)
3:17 (5)
40 (3)
3:54 (6)
37 (6)
4:22 (4)
28 (4)
5:21 (4)
59 (2)
6:09 (4)
48 (2)
7:22 (4)
1:13 (8)
7:52 (3)
30 (3)
8:27 (2)
35 (1)
9:55 (2)
1:28 (3)
10:57 (2)
1:02 (1)
11:45 (2)
48 (4)
12:00 (2)
15 (13)
12:41 (2)
41 (13)
12:41  Tuomas Heikkilä
3   Ferreira Ricardo Esteves
MS Parma
1:28 (8)
2:08 (7)
40 (8)
2:38 (7)
30 (2)
3:17 (5)
39 (1)
3:53 (5)
36 (2)
4:20 (3)
27 (1)
5:21 (4)
1:01 (4)
6:11 (5)
50 (11)
7:19 (2)
1:08 (1)
7:50 (2)
31 (7)
8:33 (4)
43 (26)
10:01 (3)
1:28 (3)
11:03 (3)
1:02 (1)
11:51 (3)
48 (4)
12:05 (3)
14 (6)
12:46 (3)
41 (13)
12:46  Ferreira Ricardo Esteves
4   Konsta Puranen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:25 (5)
2:02 (2)
37 (2)
2:32 (2)
30 (2)
3:13 (2)
41 (6)
3:49 (2)
36 (2)
4:16 (2)
27 (1)
5:18 (2)
1:02 (5)
6:07 (2)
49 (7)
7:20 (3)
1:13 (8)
7:52 (3)
32 (11)
8:35 (5)
43 (26)
10:04 (5)
1:29 (5)
11:10 (5)
1:06 (7)
11:59 (4)
49 (8)
12:13 (4)
14 (6)
12:53 (4)
40 (6)
12:53  Konsta Puranen
5   Fryderyk Pryjma
Koovee
1:24 (3)
2:02 (2)
38 (4)
2:35 (3)
33 (12)
3:15 (3)
40 (3)
3:52 (3)
37 (6)
4:22 (4)
30 (13)
5:20 (3)
58 (1)
6:08 (3)
48 (2)
7:22 (4)
1:14 (10)
7:53 (5)
31 (7)
8:30 (3)
37 (7)
10:02 (4)
1:32 (11)
11:08 (4)
1:06 (7)
12:00 (5)
52 (19)
12:14 (5)
14 (6)
12:56 (5)
42 (21)
12:56  Fryderyk Pryjma
6   Benjamin Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:36 (21)
2:16 (16)
40 (8)
2:48 (13)
32 (5)
3:29 (12)
41 (6)
4:04 (8)
35 (1)
4:33 (8)
29 (8)
5:36 (7)
1:03 (7)
6:24 (7)
48 (2)
7:35 (6)
1:11 (3)
8:04 (6)
29 (2)
8:57 (10)
53 (31)
10:22 (9)
1:25 (1)
11:27 (8)
1:05 (5)
12:15 (7)
48 (4)
12:27 (6)
12 (1)
13:08 (6)
41 (13)
13:08  Benjamin Tulonen
7   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:37 (23)
2:14 (14)
37 (2)
2:46 (11)
32 (5)
3:27 (9)
41 (6)
4:05 (9)
38 (11)
4:34 (9)
29 (8)
5:36 (7)
1:02 (5)
6:28 (8)
52 (15)
7:38 (7)
1:10 (2)
8:09 (7)
31 (7)
8:47 (7)
38 (11)
10:18 (6)
1:31 (8)
11:22 (6)
1:04 (4)
12:14 (6)
52 (19)
12:29 (7)
15 (13)
13:09 (7)
40 (6)
13:09  Arttu Laaksonen
8   Tuukka Mäkinen
MS Parma
1:25 (5)
2:11 (9)
46 (24)
2:45 (10)
34 (14)
3:28 (10)
43 (14)
4:05 (9)
37 (6)
4:35 (11)
30 (13)
5:41 (11)
1:06 (11)
6:33 (12)
52 (15)
7:44 (10)
1:11 (3)
8:14 (10)
30 (3)
8:50 (8)
36 (2)
10:19 (7)
1:29 (5)
11:24 (7)
1:05 (5)
12:15 (7)
51 (13)
12:30 (8)
15 (13)
13:11 (8)
41 (13)
13:11  Tuukka Mäkinen
9   Emil Sevelius
OK Trian
1:35 (19)
2:16 (16)
41 (14)
2:48 (13)
32 (5)
3:29 (12)
41 (6)
4:06 (11)
37 (6)
4:34 (9)
28 (4)
5:40 (10)
1:06 (11)
6:28 (8)
48 (2)
7:39 (9)
1:11 (3)
8:13 (9)
34 (20)
8:52 (9)
39 (13)
10:23 (10)
1:31 (8)
11:29 (9)
1:06 (7)
12:16 (9)
47 (2)
12:31 (9)
15 (13)
13:13 (9)
42 (21)
13:13  Emil Sevelius
10   Aleksi Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
1:21 (2)
2:04 (4)
43 (21)
2:36 (4)
32 (5)
3:16 (4)
40 (3)
3:52 (3)
36 (2)
4:22 (4)
30 (13)
5:32 (6)
1:10 (23)
6:22 (6)
50 (11)
7:38 (7)
1:16 (14)
8:09 (7)
31 (7)
8:46 (6)
37 (7)
10:20 (8)
1:34 (15)
11:34 (10)
1:14 (23)
12:24 (10)
50 (10)
12:38 (10)
14 (6)
13:19 (10)
41 (13)
13:19  Aleksi Sorsa
11   Jonathan Ray
OK77
1:31 (11)
2:11 (9)
40 (8)
2:44 (9)
33 (12)
3:28 (10)
44 (17)
4:07 (12)
39 (14)
4:35 (11)
28 (4)
5:42 (12)
1:07 (17)
6:30 (10)
48 (2)
7:45 (11)
1:15 (13)
8:23 (12)
38 (31)
9:02 (11)
39 (13)
10:38 (11)
1:36 (17)
11:46 (11)
1:08 (11)
12:37 (11)
51 (13)
12:52 (11)
15 (13)
13:33 (11)
41 (13)
13:33  Jonathan Ray
12   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:30 (9)
2:10 (8)
40 (8)
2:42 (8)
32 (5)
3:24 (8)
42 (12)
4:02 (7)
38 (11)
4:31 (7)
29 (8)
5:37 (9)
1:06 (11)
6:30 (10)
53 (18)
7:47 (12)
1:17 (15)
8:19 (11)
32 (11)
9:02 (11)
43 (26)
10:38 (11)
1:36 (17)
11:46 (11)
1:08 (11)
12:37 (11)
51 (13)
12:52 (11)
15 (13)
13:35 (12)
43 (24)
13:35  Eevert Toivonen
13   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
1:38 (25)
2:18 (21)
40 (8)
2:54 (20)
36 (21)
3:37 (18)
43 (14)
4:14 (15)
37 (6)
4:52 (22)
38 (31)
5:59 (21)
1:07 (17)
6:48 (18)
49 (7)
7:59 (13)
1:11 (3)
8:27 (13)
28 (1)
9:04 (13)
37 (7)
10:46 (13)
1:42 (22)
11:49 (13)
1:03 (3)
12:40 (13)
51 (13)
12:56 (13)
16 (25)
13:39 (13)
43 (24)
13:39  Eero Heinonen
14   Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:26 (7)
2:05 (5)
39 (5)
2:36 (4)
31 (4)
3:17 (5)
41 (6)
4:20 (21)
1:03 (32)
4:51 (21)
31 (19)
5:57 (19)
1:06 (11)
6:47 (16)
50 (11)
8:04 (15)
1:17 (15)
8:36 (15)
32 (11)
9:17 (15)
41 (19)
10:50 (14)
1:33 (13)
12:03 (15)
1:13 (21)
12:50 (14)
47 (2)
13:05 (14)
15 (13)
13:44 (14)
39 (2)
13:44  Vesa Lahtinen
15   Teemu Lehtoranta
SK Uusi
1:41 (27)
2:28 (27)
47 (26)
3:02 (25)
34 (14)
3:44 (24)
42 (12)
4:24 (24)
40 (21)
4:54 (23)
30 (13)
5:58 (20)
1:04 (8)
6:47 (16)
49 (7)
8:01 (14)
1:14 (10)
8:33 (14)
32 (11)
9:10 (14)
37 (7)
10:51 (15)
1:41 (20)
11:59 (14)
1:08 (11)
12:51 (15)
52 (19)
13:06 (15)
15 (13)
13:50 (15)
44 (29)
13:50  Teemu Lehtoranta
16   Joni Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
1:30 (9)
2:16 (16)
46 (24)
3:03 (27)
47 (31)
3:50 (26)
47 (25)
4:28 (25)
38 (11)
4:56 (24)
28 (4)
6:04 (23)
1:08 (20)
6:57 (22)
53 (18)
8:20 (21)
1:23 (25)
8:52 (21)
32 (11)
9:32 (21)
40 (18)
11:03 (17)
1:31 (8)
12:11 (16)
1:08 (11)
13:01 (16)
50 (10)
13:17 (17)
16 (25)
13:56 (16)
39 (2)
13:56  Joni Hirvonen
17   Niku Rintala
Rasti-Kurikka
1:32 (12)
2:20 (25)
48 (28)
2:55 (22)
35 (18)
3:39 (20)
44 (17)
4:18 (19)
39 (14)
4:49 (18)
31 (19)
6:21 (27)
1:32 (31)
7:10 (24)
49 (7)
8:24 (22)
1:14 (10)
8:56 (22)
32 (11)
9:32 (21)
36 (2)
11:04 (19)
1:32 (11)
12:11 (16)
1:07 (10)
13:01 (16)
50 (10)
13:14 (16)
13 (3)
13:57 (17)
43 (24)
13:57  Niku Rintala
18   Aleksi Lammi
Lapuan Virkiä
1:35 (19)
2:16 (16)
41 (14)
2:53 (19)
37 (23)
3:36 (17)
43 (14)
4:15 (16)
39 (14)
4:47 (16)
32 (25)
5:53 (15)
1:06 (11)
6:48 (18)
55 (22)
8:07 (17)
1:19 (18)
8:41 (17)
34 (20)
9:22 (17)
41 (19)
11:02 (16)
1:40 (19)
12:14 (18)
1:12 (17)
13:02 (18)
48 (4)
13:17 (17)
15 (13)
13:58 (18)
41 (13)
13:58  Aleksi Lammi
19   Benjamin Holmgren
OK Trian
1:37 (23)
2:16 (16)
39 (5)
2:48 (13)
32 (5)
3:32 (15)
44 (17)
4:15 (16)
43 (28)
4:45 (15)
30 (13)
5:53 (15)
1:08 (20)
6:43 (14)
50 (11)
8:24 (22)
1:41 (31)
8:57 (23)
33 (17)
9:33 (23)
36 (2)
11:03 (17)
1:30 (7)
12:14 (18)
1:11 (16)
13:10 (19)
56 (27)
13:24 (19)
14 (6)
14:05 (19)
41 (13)
14:05  Benjamin Holmgren
20   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:33 (15)
2:13 (12)
40 (8)
2:50 (17)
37 (23)
3:37 (18)
47 (25)
4:16 (18)
39 (14)
4:48 (17)
32 (25)
5:55 (18)
1:07 (17)
6:48 (18)
53 (18)
8:11 (19)
1:23 (25)
8:44 (18)
33 (17)
9:26 (19)
42 (23)
11:07 (20)
1:41 (20)
12:21 (20)
1:14 (23)
13:16 (21)
55 (26)
13:28 (21)
12 (1)
14:06 (20)
38 (1)
14:06  Valtteri Heikkinen
21   Eero Jalli
MS Parma
1:34 (18)
2:19 (23)
45 (23)
2:54 (20)
35 (18)
3:39 (20)
45 (22)
4:19 (20)
40 (21)
4:50 (19)
31 (19)
5:54 (17)
1:04 (8)
6:51 (21)
57 (25)
8:12 (20)
1:21 (20)
8:47 (20)
35 (25)
9:28 (20)
41 (19)
11:10 (21)
1:42 (22)
12:22 (21)
1:12 (17)
13:13 (20)
51 (13)
13:26 (20)
13 (3)
14:08 (21)
42 (21)
14:08  Eero Jalli
22   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:33 (15)
2:14 (14)
41 (14)
2:48 (13)
34 (14)
3:32 (15)
44 (17)
4:11 (14)
39 (14)
4:40 (13)
29 (8)
5:44 (13)
1:04 (8)
6:39 (13)
55 (22)
8:10 (18)
1:31 (30)
8:46 (19)
36 (29)
9:24 (18)
38 (11)
11:12 (23)
1:48 (30)
12:24 (22)
1:12 (17)
13:16 (21)
52 (19)
13:32 (22)
16 (25)
14:12 (22)
40 (6)
14:12  Antti Väyrynen
23   Janne Ovaska
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:33 (15)
2:12 (11)
39 (5)
2:46 (11)
34 (14)
3:31 (14)
45 (22)
4:10 (13)
39 (14)
4:40 (13)
30 (13)
5:46 (14)
1:06 (11)
6:45 (15)
59 (27)
8:06 (16)
1:21 (20)
8:39 (16)
33 (17)
9:18 (16)
39 (13)
11:10 (21)
1:52 (31)
12:26 (23)
1:16 (27)
13:22 (23)
56 (27)
13:35 (23)
13 (3)
14:15 (23)
40 (6)
14:15  Janne Ovaska
24   Matti Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:48 (30)
2:38 (31)
50 (30)
3:13 (29)
35 (18)
3:54 (28)
41 (6)
4:37 (28)
43 (28)
5:08 (28)
31 (19)
6:21 (27)
1:13 (25)
7:16 (26)
55 (22)
8:37 (26)
1:21 (20)
9:11 (26)
34 (20)
9:50 (26)
39 (13)
11:25 (24)
1:35 (16)
12:38 (24)
1:13 (21)
13:29 (24)
51 (13)
13:43 (24)
14 (6)
14:23 (24)
40 (6)
14:23  Matti Suutari
24   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:36 (21)
2:18 (21)
42 (20)
2:57 (24)
39 (29)
3:42 (22)
45 (22)
4:21 (22)
39 (14)
4:50 (19)
29 (8)
6:03 (22)
1:13 (25)
7:11 (25)
1:08 (29)
8:29 (25)
1:18 (17)
9:05 (25)
36 (29)
9:47 (25)
42 (23)
11:32 (27)
1:45 (27)
12:40 (26)
1:08 (11)
13:29 (24)
49 (8)
13:44 (25)
15 (13)
14:23 (24)
39 (2)
14:23  Aleksi Härkönen
26   Mauri Holopainen
Suunta 2000
1:32 (12)
2:13 (12)
41 (14)
2:52 (18)
39 (29)
3:47 (25)
55 (30)
4:30 (26)
43 (28)
5:03 (26)
33 (28)
6:20 (26)
1:17 (29)
7:25 (28)
1:05 (28)
8:46 (28)
1:21 (20)
9:16 (28)
30 (3)
9:52 (27)
36 (2)
11:25 (24)
1:33 (13)
12:39 (25)
1:14 (23)
13:37 (26)
58 (31)
13:52 (26)
15 (13)
14:36 (26)
44 (29)
14:36  Mauri Holopainen
27   Aleksi Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
1:32 (12)
2:19 (23)
47 (26)
2:56 (23)
37 (23)
3:43 (23)
47 (25)
4:23 (23)
40 (21)
4:56 (24)
33 (28)
6:06 (24)
1:10 (23)
6:59 (23)
53 (18)
8:25 (24)
1:26 (29)
9:00 (24)
35 (25)
9:43 (24)
43 (26)
11:25 (24)
1:42 (22)
12:48 (27)
1:23 (30)
13:41 (27)
53 (23)
13:57 (27)
16 (25)
14:41 (27)
44 (29)
14:41  Aleksi Pietikäinen
28   Ilari Visuri
OK77
1:56 (31)
2:37 (29)
41 (14)
3:15 (31)
38 (26)
3:59 (29)
44 (17)
4:39 (29)
40 (21)
5:10 (29)
31 (19)
6:24 (29)
1:14 (27)
7:16 (26)
52 (15)
8:39 (27)
1:23 (25)
9:14 (27)
35 (25)
9:55 (28)
41 (19)
11:37 (28)
1:42 (22)
12:57 (28)
1:20 (29)
13:50 (28)
53 (23)
14:05 (28)
15 (13)
14:48 (28)
43 (24)
14:48  Ilari Visuri
29   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (26)
2:24 (26)
44 (22)
3:02 (25)
38 (26)
3:51 (27)
49 (28)
4:32 (27)
41 (26)
5:03 (26)
31 (19)
6:18 (25)
1:15 (28)
7:29 (29)
1:11 (31)
8:53 (29)
1:24 (28)
9:27 (29)
34 (20)
10:09 (29)
42 (23)
11:52 (29)
1:43 (26)
13:07 (29)
1:15 (26)
14:04 (29)
57 (29)
14:21 (29)
17 (29)
15:01 (29)
40 (6)
15:01  Ossi Järvinen
30   Simo Siltanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:44 (28)
2:33 (28)
49 (29)
3:11 (28)
38 (26)
4:11 (31)
1:00 (31)
4:51 (31)
40 (21)
5:23 (31)
32 (25)
6:42 (31)
1:19 (30)
7:39 (31)
57 (25)
8:59 (31)
1:20 (19)
9:34 (31)
35 (25)
10:13 (30)
39 (13)
11:58 (30)
1:45 (27)
13:14 (30)
1:16 (27)
14:07 (30)
53 (23)
14:25 (30)
18 (31)
15:04 (30)
39 (2)
15:04  Simo Siltanen
31   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
1:47 (29)
2:37 (29)
50 (30)
3:13 (29)
36 (21)
4:03 (30)
50 (29)
4:45 (30)
42 (27)
5:18 (30)
33 (28)
6:27 (30)
1:09 (22)
7:36 (30)
1:09 (30)
8:57 (30)
1:21 (20)
9:31 (30)
34 (20)
10:16 (31)
45 (30)
12:03 (31)
1:47 (29)
13:27 (31)
1:24 (31)
14:24 (31)
57 (29)
14:41 (31)
17 (29)
15:28 (31)
47 (32)
15:28  Mikko Lähdesmäki
32   Dániel Molnár
Rastivarsat
2:41 (32)
3:31 (32)
50 (30)
4:38 (32)
1:07 (32)
5:44 (32)
1:06 (32)
6:36 (32)
52 (31)
7:20 (32)
44 (32)
8:52 (32)
1:32 (31)
10:08 (32)
1:16 (32)
11:59 (32)
1:51 (32)
12:45 (32)
46 (32)
13:41 (32)
56 (32)
15:59 (32)
2:18 (32)
17:53 (32)
1:54 (32)
19:02 (32)
1:09 (32)
19:20 (32)
18 (31)
20:03 (32)
43 (24)
20:03  Dániel Molnár
   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
1:33
2:17
44
2:59
42
3:46
47
4:27
41
5:00
33
6:18
1:18
7:15
57
8:37
1:22
9:13
36
9:56
43
11:43
1:47
13:03
1:20
13:56
53
14:09
13
14:48
39
hylätty  Lauri Leirimaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English