SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H20K1, 15 parasta A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,28 km
 
1.   Akseli Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  9:31:00   12:16  
2.   Aaro Julkunen MS Parma  FIN  9:54:00   12:18  
3.   Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:06:00   12:20  
4.   Mikko Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:42:00   12:25  
5.   Kirill Komarov Espoon Suunta  RUS  10:04:00   12:26  
5.   Ollipekka Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00   12:26  
7.   Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:02:00   12:29  
8.   Teemu Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:40:00   12:42  
8.   Juho Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  9:43:00   12:42  
10.   Juho Ylinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:03:00   12:50  
11.   Konsta Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:55:00   12:58  
12.   Joona Huila Hiisirasti  FIN  9:57:00   13:19  
13.   af Fabian Hällström OK77  FIN  10:01:00   13:20  
14.   Jaakko Mesiäinen Navi  FIN  9:51:00   13:23  
15.   Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi  FIN  10:00:00   13:29  
16.   Atte Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  9:53:00   13:34  
17.   Juho Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  9:36:00   14:01  
18.   Miika Vehmas Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:48:00   14:04  
18.   Eero Lapila MS Parma  FIN  9:59:00   14:04  
20.   Arttu Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  9:52:00   14:10  
21.   Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:46:00   14:14  
22.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:49:00   14:15  
23.   Viljo Oripelto Hauhon Sisu  FIN  9:50:00   14:17  
24.   Eemeli Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:39:00   14:27  
25.   Paulus Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:34:00   14:54  
26.   Ville Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:45:00   15:10  
27.   Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:38:00   15:24  
28.   Miikka Korhonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:35:00   17:04  
   Henry Varis Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:30:00   hylätty  
   Mikko Hirvonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:32:00   ei läht.  
   Lauri Lavikainen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:33:00   ei läht.  
   Pascua Pablo de la Pihkaniskat  ESP  9:37:00   hylätty  
   Jesper Lindahl OK Trian  FIN  9:41:00   ei läht.  
   Miska Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  9:44:00   hylätty  
   Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:47:00   ei läht.  
   Tobias Jern OK77  FIN  9:56:00   ei läht.  
   Taavi Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:58:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English