SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H20, B-finaali

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,07 km
 
1.   Eero Jalli MS Parma  FIN  14:01:00   13:26  
2.   Aleksi Lammi Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:07:00   13:43  
3.   Miika Vehmas Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:08:00   13:48  
4.   Juho Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:10:00   13:56  
5.   Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:02:00   13:57  
5.   Arttu Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:04:00   13:57  
7.   Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:45:00   14:10  
8.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:00:00   14:14  
9.   Viljo Oripelto Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:58:00   14:16  
10.   Ilari Visuri OK77  FIN  13:47:00   14:26  
11.   Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:38:00   14:31  
11.   Antti Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:59:00   14:31  
13.   Mikko Lähdesmäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:41:00   14:37  
14.   Atte Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  14:12:00   14:39  
15.   Miska Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  13:44:00   14:41  
16.   Paulus Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:54:00   14:43  
17.   Lauri Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  13:37:00   15:05  
18.   Benjamin Holmgren OK Trian  FIN  14:05:00   15:07  
19.   Pascua Pablo de la Pihkaniskat  ESP  13:46:00   15:13  
20.   Ville Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:52:00   15:17  
21.   Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:50:00   15:22  
22.   Joni Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:11:00   15:56  
23.   Eemeli Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:56:00   16:23  
   Taavi Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:30:00   ei läht.  
   Joona Tynys Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:31:00   ei läht.  
   Jesper Lindahl OK Trian  FIN  13:32:00   ei läht.  
   Aapo Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:33:00   ei läht.  
   Lauri Lavikainen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:34:00   ei läht.  
   Tuomas Puputti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:35:00   ei läht.  
   Tobias Jern OK77  FIN  13:36:00   ei läht.  
   Dániel Molnár Rastivarsat  FIN  13:39:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Hirvonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:40:00   ei läht.  
   Henry Varis Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:42:00   ei läht.  
   Simo Siltanen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:43:00   hylätty  
   Miikka Korhonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:48:00   hylätty  
   Aleksi Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:49:00   ei läht.  
   Mauri Holopainen Suunta 2000  FIN  13:51:00   ei läht.  
   Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:53:00   ei läht.  
   Matti Suutari Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:55:00   hylätty  
   Janne Ovaska Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:57:00   hylätty  
   Valtteri Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:03:00   ei läht.  
   Eero Lapila MS Parma  FIN  14:06:00   hylätty  
   Niku Rintala Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:09:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English