SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H20, B-finaali

Lähtölista

1858Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:30:00   501764
1941Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:31:00   179623
1841Jesper LindahlOK TrianFIN13:32:00   184954
1930Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN13:33:00   203994
1833Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:34:00   186665
1950Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:35:00   501941
1856Tobias JernOK77FIN13:36:00   197445
1943Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN13:37:00   215317
1847Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:38:00   501562
1942Dániel MolnárRastivarsatFIN13:39:00   205714
1832Mikko HirvonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:40:00   503320
1933Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN13:41:00   501800
1830Henry VarisJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:42:00   228250
1938Simo SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:43:00   180869
1844Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN13:44:00   189946
1945Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:45:00   226649
1837Pascua Pablo de laPihkaniskatESP13:46:00   131652
1936Ilari VisuriOK77FIN13:47:00   239267
1835Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:48:00   172159
1948Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN13:49:00   195502
1838Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:50:00   213889
1939Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN13:51:00   222466
1845Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN13:52:00   197397
1937Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:53:00   194144
1834Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:54:00   222297
1935Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:55:00   231494
1839Eemeli KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:56:00   195441
1932Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:57:00   195365
1850Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN13:58:00   185140
1957Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:59:00   221868
1849Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:00:00   500940
1931Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN14:01:00   199071
1846Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:02:00   198189
1952Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:03:00   170341
1852Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN14:04:00   500446
1946Benjamin HolmgrenOK TrianFIN14:05:00   181263
1859Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN14:06:00   230928
1944Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN14:07:00   190095
1848Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN14:08:00   199121
1934Niku RintalaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:09:00   412083
1836Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:10:00   194119
1947Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN14:11:00   208035
1853Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN14:12:00   227092
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English