SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H18K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,84 km
 
1.   Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00   11:10  
2.   Andres Rööm SK Vuoksi  EST  9:54:00   11:27  
3.   Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:44:00   11:28  
4.   Juha Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:39:00   11:35  
5.   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:46:00   11:41  
6.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:07:00   11:43  
7.   Reetu Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  9:57:00   11:44  
8.   Antton Koivisto SK Uusi  FIN  10:06:00   11:50  
9.   Saul Klemola Koovee  FIN  9:40:00   11:54  
10.   Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:58:00   11:58  
11.   Juho Pousi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:53:00   12:00  
11.   Otso Westerlund Koovee  FIN  10:01:00   12:00  
13.   Tobias Ekholm OK Trian  FIN  9:37:00   12:11  
13.   Aleks Hiidenhovi MS Parma  FIN  10:10:00   12:11  
15.   Oskari Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  9:55:00   12:18  
16.   Aapo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  9:52:00   12:19  
17.   Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:11:00   12:20  
18.   Teemu Kaksonen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  9:38:00   12:26  
19.   Aleksi Hellman MS Parma  FIN  10:02:00   12:31  
20.   Miika Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:34:00   12:42  
21.   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN  9:36:00   12:43  
22.   Valtteri Torsti Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:43:00   12:50  
23.   Sami Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  9:49:00   12:53  
24.   Konsta Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:41:00   13:12  
25.   Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  9:48:00   13:18  
26.   Antti Ahtiainen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:47:00   13:25  
27.   Lars Vicari Navi  FIN  10:03:00   13:51  
28.   Joonas Ojanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:42:00   14:26  
29.   Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:50:00   14:41  
   Roope Kariniemi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:33:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Rehn Lynx  FIN  9:35:00   ei läht.  
   Petka Hummelholm Kalevan Rasti  FIN  9:45:00   ei läht.  
   Jerry Aunula Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:51:00   ei läht.  
   Mikael Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:56:00   ei läht.  
   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma  FIN  9:59:00   ei läht.  
   Roope Ruuhiala Hiisirasti  FIN  10:00:00   ei läht.  
   Justus Vuori Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:04:00   ei läht.  
   Väinö Johansson Koovee  FIN  10:08:00   hylätty  
   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00   ei läht.  
   Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:12:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English