SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H17, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
41 (2)
53 (3)
12 (13)
1:39 (2)
46 (2)
2:32 (2)
53 (3)
3:19 (1)
47 (2)
4:17 (1)
58 (2)
4:56 (1)
39 (4)
5:22 (1)
26 (1)
5:44 (1)
22 (2)
7:45 (1)
2:01 (1)
9:13 (1)
1:28 (1)
9:57 (1)
44 (17)
10:28 (1)
31 (3)
10:58 (1)
30 (12)
12:06 (1)
1:08 (1)
12:29 (1)
23 (3)
12:40 (1)
11 (9)
12:54 (1)
14 (16)
12:54  Teemu Oksanen
2   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
45 (12)
56 (9)
11 (3)
1:42 (5)
46 (2)
2:32 (2)
50 (1)
3:22 (3)
50 (4)
4:21 (2)
59 (3)
5:00 (2)
39 (4)
5:31 (2)
31 (13)
5:55 (3)
24 (13)
8:20 (3)
2:25 (8)
10:02 (3)
1:42 (15)
10:40 (3)
38 (2)
11:11 (2)
31 (3)
11:41 (2)
30 (12)
12:51 (2)
1:10 (4)
13:16 (2)
25 (10)
13:27 (2)
11 (9)
13:40 (2)
13 (9)
13:40  Ville Mannonen
3   Mikko Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
41 (2)
52 (2)
11 (3)
1:42 (5)
50 (14)
2:36 (4)
54 (4)
3:22 (3)
46 (1)
4:28 (3)
1:06 (20)
5:06 (3)
38 (2)
5:32 (3)
26 (1)
5:54 (2)
22 (2)
8:19 (2)
2:25 (8)
9:55 (2)
1:36 (10)
10:35 (2)
40 (5)
11:14 (3)
39 (25)
11:43 (3)
29 (5)
12:54 (3)
1:11 (5)
13:19 (3)
25 (10)
13:30 (3)
11 (9)
13:43 (3)
13 (9)
13:43  Mikko Eerola
4   Sakari Koivuniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
46 (19)
58 (17)
12 (13)
1:44 (12)
46 (2)
2:39 (9)
55 (5)
3:29 (6)
50 (4)
4:29 (4)
1:00 (4)
5:07 (4)
38 (2)
-
-
5:58 (4)
-
8:35 (5)
2:37 (15)
10:08 (5)
1:33 (4)
10:48 (4)
40 (5)
11:17 (4)
29 (1)
11:44 (4)
27 (1)
12:57 (4)
1:13 (9)
13:23 (4)
26 (16)
13:33 (4)
10 (3)
13:47 (4)
14 (16)
13:47  Sakari Koivuniemi
5   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
42 (5)
53 (3)
11 (3)
1:43 (10)
50 (14)
2:38 (8)
55 (5)
3:36 (10)
58 (18)
4:41 (13)
1:05 (16)
5:20 (13)
39 (4)
5:56 (14)
36 (22)
6:19 (14)
23 (8)
8:35 (5)
2:16 (2)
10:14 (8)
1:39 (12)
10:52 (6)
38 (2)
11:27 (7)
35 (20)
11:55 (6)
28 (4)
13:04 (5)
1:09 (2)
13:33 (5)
29 (26)
13:42 (5)
9 (1)
13:54 (5)
12 (3)
13:54  Lassi Kuva
6   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
43 (6)
54 (5)
11 (3)
1:40 (3)
46 (2)
2:36 (4)
56 (8)
3:32 (7)
56 (14)
4:36 (9)
1:04 (12)
5:15 (9)
39 (4)
5:41 (5)
26 (1)
6:03 (6)
22 (2)
8:34 (4)
2:31 (10)
10:17 (9)
1:43 (17)
10:58 (9)
41 (9)
11:28 (8)
30 (2)
11:55 (6)
27 (1)
13:10 (6)
1:15 (14)
13:34 (6)
24 (7)
13:43 (6)
9 (1)
13:55 (6)
12 (3)
13:55  Valtteri Kinnunen
7   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
45 (12)
56 (9)
11 (3)
1:42 (5)
46 (2)
2:40 (12)
58 (18)
3:32 (7)
52 (7)
4:33 (7)
1:01 (6)
5:12 (6)
39 (4)
5:41 (5)
29 (6)
6:04 (7)
23 (8)
8:37 (10)
2:33 (12)
10:05 (4)
1:28 (1)
10:53 (7)
48 (25)
11:25 (5)
32 (9)
11:54 (5)
29 (5)
13:13 (8)
1:19 (21)
13:35 (7)
22 (2)
13:45 (7)
10 (3)
13:56 (7)
11 (1)
13:56  Miika Tala
8   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
44 (8)
56 (9)
12 (13)
1:43 (10)
47 (9)
2:39 (9)
56 (8)
3:28 (5)
49 (3)
4:29 (4)
1:01 (6)
5:13 (8)
44 (24)
5:42 (7)
29 (6)
6:04 (7)
22 (2)
8:42 (11)
2:38 (16)
10:21 (12)
1:39 (12)
11:03 (12)
42 (12)
11:34 (12)
31 (3)
12:04 (11)
30 (12)
13:15 (10)
1:11 (5)
13:38 (9)
23 (3)
13:49 (8)
11 (9)
14:00 (8)
11 (1)
14:00  Arttu Lindqvist
9   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
45 (12)
56 (9)
11 (3)
1:47 (15)
51 (18)
2:44 (14)
57 (13)
3:37 (12)
53 (9)
4:40 (11)
1:03 (11)
5:24 (14)
44 (24)
5:54 (11)
30 (11)
6:16 (12)
22 (2)
8:36 (8)
2:20 (6)
10:09 (6)
1:33 (4)
10:54 (8)
45 (19)
11:26 (6)
32 (9)
11:58 (8)
32 (21)
13:12 (7)
1:14 (12)
13:38 (9)
26 (16)
13:49 (8)
11 (9)
14:02 (9)
13 (9)
14:02  Vesa Nokka
10   Arttu Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
44 (8)
56 (9)
12 (13)
1:45 (13)
49 (13)
2:41 (13)
56 (8)
3:36 (10)
55 (12)
4:40 (11)
1:04 (12)
5:19 (12)
39 (4)
5:50 (10)
31 (13)
6:15 (11)
25 (19)
8:36 (8)
2:21 (7)
10:17 (9)
1:41 (14)
11:00 (11)
43 (15)
11:31 (10)
31 (3)
12:01 (9)
30 (12)
13:14 (9)
1:13 (9)
13:37 (8)
23 (3)
13:49 (8)
12 (21)
14:03 (10)
14 (16)
14:03  Arttu Kaario
11   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
48 (25)
1:00 (25)
12 (13)
1:48 (16)
48 (11)
2:44 (14)
56 (8)
3:40 (14)
56 (14)
4:44 (15)
1:04 (12)
5:26 (15)
42 (16)
5:54 (11)
28 (5)
6:18 (13)
24 (13)
8:35 (5)
2:17 (4)
10:09 (6)
1:34 (9)
10:51 (5)
42 (12)
11:29 (9)
38 (24)
12:04 (11)
35 (28)
13:19 (11)
1:15 (14)
13:44 (11)
25 (10)
13:54 (11)
10 (3)
14:08 (11)
14 (16)
14:08  Oskari Silvennoinen
12   Henrik Asklöf
Tampereen Pyrintö
40 (1)
50 (1)
10 (1)
1:36 (1)
46 (2)
2:28 (1)
52 (2)
3:20 (2)
52 (7)
4:29 (4)
1:09 (23)
5:10 (5)
41 (14)
5:39 (4)
29 (6)
6:01 (5)
22 (2)
8:59 (16)
2:58 (23)
10:32 (14)
1:33 (4)
11:11 (14)
39 (4)
11:44 (14)
33 (13)
12:13 (14)
29 (5)
13:22 (13)
1:09 (2)
13:48 (12)
26 (16)
13:59 (12)
11 (9)
14:14 (12)
15 (25)
14:14  Henrik Asklöf
13   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
44 (8)
57 (14)
13 (23)
1:42 (5)
45 (1)
2:37 (6)
55 (5)
3:33 (9)
56 (14)
4:33 (7)
1:00 (4)
5:12 (6)
39 (4)
5:48 (8)
36 (22)
6:09 (9)
21 (1)
8:44 (12)
2:35 (14)
10:32 (14)
1:48 (21)
11:12 (15)
40 (5)
11:48 (15)
36 (22)
12:20 (16)
32 (21)
13:32 (14)
1:12 (7)
13:58 (14)
26 (16)
14:10 (13)
12 (21)
14:23 (13)
13 (9)
14:23  Jere Nissinen
14   Tiitus Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
45 (12)
57 (14)
12 (13)
1:51 (21)
54 (21)
2:50 (19)
59 (22)
3:49 (20)
59 (21)
4:54 (18)
1:05 (16)
5:37 (18)
43 (19)
6:06 (17)
29 (6)
6:33 (18)
27 (25)
8:51 (15)
2:18 (5)
10:35 (16)
1:44 (18)
11:16 (16)
41 (9)
11:50 (16)
34 (16)
12:19 (15)
29 (5)
13:35 (16)
1:16 (18)
14:00 (15)
25 (10)
14:11 (14)
11 (9)
14:24 (14)
13 (9)
14:24  Tiitus Mustajoki
15   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
41 (2)
54 (5)
13 (23)
1:40 (3)
46 (2)
2:37 (6)
57 (13)
3:44 (16)
1:07 (24)
4:41 (13)
57 (1)
5:18 (11)
37 (1)
5:55 (13)
37 (25)
6:19 (14)
24 (13)
9:18 (17)
2:59 (24)
10:51 (17)
1:33 (4)
11:31 (17)
40 (5)
12:03 (17)
32 (9)
12:32 (17)
29 (5)
13:44 (17)
1:12 (7)
14:04 (16)
20 (1)
14:14 (15)
10 (3)
14:28 (15)
14 (16)
14:28  Niklas Heikkilä
16   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
47 (21)
58 (17)
11 (3)
1:53 (24)
55 (22)
2:50 (19)
57 (13)
3:48 (19)
58 (18)
4:55 (19)
1:07 (21)
5:37 (18)
42 (16)
6:04 (16)
27 (4)
6:28 (17)
24 (13)
8:44 (12)
2:16 (2)
10:17 (9)
1:33 (4)
10:58 (9)
41 (9)
11:32 (11)
34 (16)
12:03 (10)
31 (17)
13:32 (14)
1:29 (28)
13:56 (13)
24 (7)
14:24 (16)
28 (27)
14:37 (16)
13 (9)
14:37  Eero Turkki
17   Kimmo Kontio
Kangasala SK
45 (12)
58 (17)
13 (23)
1:50 (18)
52 (19)
2:48 (17)
58 (18)
3:41 (15)
53 (9)
4:52 (17)
1:11 (26)
5:35 (17)
43 (19)
6:11 (18)
36 (22)
6:35 (19)
24 (13)
9:24 (19)
2:49 (19)
11:09 (20)
1:45 (19)
11:45 (18)
36 (1)
12:19 (18)
34 (16)
12:48 (18)
29 (5)
14:04 (18)
1:16 (18)
14:28 (17)
24 (7)
14:39 (17)
11 (9)
14:51 (17)
12 (3)
14:51  Kimmo Kontio
18   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
45 (12)
55 (8)
10 (1)
1:50 (18)
55 (22)
2:52 (21)
1:02 (24)
4:00 (25)
1:08 (25)
5:02 (22)
1:02 (9)
5:43 (21)
41 (14)
6:18 (22)
35 (19)
6:41 (22)
23 (8)
9:31 (21)
2:50 (20)
11:03 (18)
1:32 (3)
11:49 (19)
46 (21)
12:22 (19)
33 (13)
12:54 (19)
32 (21)
14:09 (19)
1:15 (14)
14:34 (18)
25 (10)
14:45 (18)
11 (9)
14:58 (18)
13 (9)
14:58  Mikko Tervakangas
19   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
43 (6)
54 (5)
11 (3)
1:42 (5)
48 (11)
2:39 (9)
57 (13)
3:37 (12)
58 (18)
4:38 (10)
1:01 (6)
5:17 (10)
39 (4)
5:49 (9)
32 (16)
6:12 (10)
23 (8)
8:44 (12)
2:32 (11)
10:22 (13)
1:38 (11)
11:10 (13)
48 (25)
11:41 (13)
31 (3)
12:08 (13)
27 (1)
13:21 (12)
1:13 (9)
14:40 (20)
1:19 (27)
14:50 (19)
10 (3)
15:02 (19)
12 (3)
15:02  Leevi Keronen
20   Antton Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
45 (12)
58 (17)
13 (23)
1:54 (25)
56 (25)
2:52 (21)
58 (18)
3:45 (17)
53 (9)
4:47 (16)
1:02 (9)
5:29 (16)
42 (16)
6:01 (15)
32 (16)
6:25 (16)
24 (13)
9:21 (18)
2:56 (22)
11:06 (19)
1:45 (19)
11:55 (20)
49 (27)
12:26 (20)
31 (3)
12:56 (20)
30 (12)
14:16 (20)
1:20 (23)
14:39 (19)
23 (3)
14:51 (20)
12 (21)
15:05 (20)
14 (16)
15:05  Antton Sankelo
21   Aaro Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
49 (27)
1:01 (27)
12 (13)
1:59 (27)
58 (28)
2:55 (25)
56 (8)
3:50 (21)
55 (12)
4:59 (20)
1:09 (23)
5:42 (20)
43 (19)
6:11 (18)
29 (6)
6:38 (20)
27 (25)
9:30 (20)
2:52 (21)
11:20 (21)
1:50 (24)
12:06 (21)
46 (21)
12:41 (21)
35 (20)
13:13 (21)
32 (21)
14:32 (21)
1:19 (21)
15:00 (21)
28 (22)
15:10 (21)
10 (3)
15:22 (21)
12 (3)
15:22  Aaro Virtanen
22   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
47 (21)
59 (23)
12 (13)
1:52 (22)
53 (20)
2:52 (21)
1:00 (23)
3:55 (22)
1:03 (23)
5:03 (23)
1:08 (22)
5:43 (21)
40 (13)
6:18 (22)
35 (19)
6:43 (24)
25 (19)
9:51 (27)
3:08 (27)
11:33 (24)
1:42 (15)
12:16 (22)
43 (15)
12:50 (22)
34 (16)
13:21 (22)
31 (17)
14:35 (22)
1:14 (12)
15:01 (22)
26 (16)
15:13 (22)
12 (21)
15:27 (22)
14 (16)
15:27  Pyry Mattila
23   Oscar Stenbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
48 (25)
1:00 (25)
12 (13)
1:50 (18)
50 (14)
2:58 (26)
1:08 (28)
3:55 (22)
57 (17)
5:00 (21)
1:05 (16)
5:44 (23)
44 (24)
6:16 (20)
32 (16)
6:41 (22)
25 (19)
9:41 (23)
3:00 (25)
11:32 (23)
1:51 (25)
12:17 (23)
45 (19)
12:57 (24)
40 (27)
13:28 (24)
31 (17)
14:49 (24)
1:21 (24)
15:14 (24)
25 (10)
15:25 (23)
11 (9)
15:39 (23)
14 (16)
15:39  Oscar Stenbacka
24   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
44 (8)
58 (17)
14 (27)
1:45 (13)
47 (9)
2:49 (18)
1:04 (26)
4:02 (26)
1:13 (26)
5:07 (24)
1:05 (16)
5:46 (24)
39 (4)
6:16 (20)
30 (11)
6:39 (21)
23 (8)
9:49 (26)
3:10 (28)
11:37 (25)
1:48 (21)
12:24 (24)
47 (23)
12:56 (23)
32 (9)
13:25 (23)
29 (5)
14:40 (23)
1:15 (14)
15:06 (23)
26 (16)
15:30 (24)
24 (26)
15:45 (24)
15 (25)
15:45  Jussi Jalonen
25   Benjamin Lamberg
Espoon Suunta
47 (21)
58 (17)
11 (3)
1:48 (16)
50 (14)
2:45 (16)
57 (13)
4:03 (27)
1:18 (28)
5:07 (24)
1:04 (12)
5:50 (25)
43 (19)
6:25 (24)
35 (19)
6:51 (25)
26 (22)
9:34 (22)
2:43 (17)
11:28 (22)
1:54 (26)
12:36 (28)
1:08 (28)
13:12 (27)
36 (22)
13:44 (27)
32 (21)
15:02 (25)
1:18 (20)
-
-
15:41 (25)
-
15:53 (25)
12 (3)
15:53  Benjamin Lamberg
26   Ville Pasanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
47 (21)
59 (23)
12 (13)
1:56 (26)
57 (27)
2:54 (24)
58 (18)
3:45 (17)
51 (6)
5:11 (27)
1:26 (28)
5:56 (27)
45 (27)
6:33 (25)
37 (25)
6:59 (26)
26 (22)
10:03 (28)
3:04 (26)
11:51 (28)
1:48 (21)
12:33 (27)
42 (12)
13:06 (26)
33 (13)
13:37 (25)
31 (17)
15:03 (26)
1:26 (25)
15:31 (25)
28 (22)
15:42 (26)
11 (9)
15:56 (26)
14 (16)
15:56  Ville Pasanen
27   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
46 (19)
57 (14)
11 (3)
1:52 (22)
55 (22)
2:59 (27)
1:07 (27)
3:58 (24)
59 (21)
5:08 (26)
1:10 (25)
5:55 (26)
47 (28)
6:33 (25)
38 (27)
6:59 (26)
26 (22)
9:45 (24)
2:46 (18)
11:39 (26)
1:54 (26)
12:26 (25)
47 (23)
13:05 (25)
39 (25)
13:38 (26)
33 (26)
15:04 (27)
1:26 (25)
15:32 (26)
28 (22)
15:45 (27)
13 (25)
16:00 (27)
15 (25)
16:00  Mikael Rautio
28   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
52 (28)
1:06 (28)
14 (27)
2:02 (28)
56 (25)
3:05 (28)
1:03 (25)
4:20 (28)
1:15 (27)
5:31 (28)
1:11 (26)
6:14 (28)
43 (19)
6:45 (27)
31 (13)
7:12 (28)
27 (25)
9:45 (24)
2:33 (12)
11:48 (27)
2:03 (28)
12:32 (26)
44 (17)
13:13 (28)
41 (28)
13:46 (28)
33 (26)
15:14 (28)
1:28 (27)
15:42 (27)
28 (22)
15:53 (28)
11 (9)
16:08 (28)
15 (25)
16:08  Markus Simonen
   Kaarel Vesilind
Helsingin Suunnistajat
46
58
12
1:48
50
2:43
55
3:43
1:00
4:45
1:02
5:28
43
6:02
34
6:26
24
8:44
2:18
10:25
1:41
11:06
41
11:41
35
12:14
33
13:31
1:17
13:56
25
14:07
11
14:22
15
hylätty  Kaarel Vesilind
   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
49
1:03
14
1:56
53
2:57
1:01
-
-
4:28
-
5:11
43
5:41
30
6:10
29
8:46
2:36
10:27
1:41
11:10
43
11:45
35
12:18
33
13:39
1:21
14:07
28
14:17
10
14:31
14
hylätty  Lasse Viilo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English