SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H16K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Maali 2,68 km

12274Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN11:28
22284Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN11:32+4
32275Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:34+6
42257Otto GripenbergIF BraheFIN11:37+9
52267Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFIN11:43+15
62280Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:45+17
72265Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:48+20
82271Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:53+25
92285Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:55+27
102287Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN11:56+28
2278Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN11:56+28
122242Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN12:01+33
132273Artturi HiiroRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:03+35
142286Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:04+36
152264Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:09+41
162270Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:10+42
2261Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:10+42
182282Jonny DonnerOK77FIN12:13+45
192276Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN12:17+49
202277Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:29+1:01
2231Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN12:29+1:01
222263Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:30+1:02
2279Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN12:30+1:02
242255Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:33+1:05
252245Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN12:39+1:11
2283Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN12:39+1:11
272238Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:46+1:18
282266Joel SchüleKooveeFIN12:48+1:20
292269Henrik HihnalaKooveeFIN12:49+1:21
302272Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN12:50+1:22
312233Pyry EskelinenSK VuoksiFIN12:51+1:23
322243Harri MarttinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:52+1:24
332262Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN12:54+1:26
342234Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFIN13:00+1:32
352260Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:01+1:33
362252Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN13:15+1:47
372232Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään RastiFIN13:22+1:54
382253Robin UdellSolf IKFIN13:34+2:06
392244Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFIN13:36+2:08
2254Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN13:36+2:08
412237Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:47+2:19
422258Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:00+2:32
432259Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN14:04+2:36
442248Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN14:18+2:50
452251Iiro VirrankoskiEspoon SuuntaFIN14:39+3:11
462241Vladislav KolganovLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:56+3:28
472249Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:03+3:35
482246Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:06+3:38
492250Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:15+3:47
502235Jesse SalopääRastikarhutFIN15:28+4:00
512239Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:56+4:28
522256Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFIN16:04+4:36
532236Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN18:30+7:02
2268Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFINhylätty
2240Emil PiippoKangasala SKFINei läht.
2288Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
2281Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2247Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFINei läht.
2230Marcus KopraOK TrianFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English