SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H16, B-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Pietu Jutila
Rastikarhut
1:26 (4)
2:43 (6)
1:17 (9)
3:36 (6)
53 (6)
4:46 (6)
1:10 (7)
5:30 (5)
44 (3)
6:05 (5)
35 (13)
6:37 (5)
32 (11)
7:26 (4)
49 (5)
10:32 (1)
3:06 (1)
11:47 (1)
1:15 (1)
12:53 (1)
1:06 (1)
13:35 (1)
42 (1)
14:12 (1)
37 (19)
14:24 (1)
12 (1)
14:24  Pietu Jutila
2   Pyry Eskelinen
SK Vuoksi
1:16 (1)
2:25 (1)
1:09 (1)
3:14 (1)
49 (1)
4:22 (1)
1:08 (4)
5:07 (1)
45 (5)
5:40 (1)
33 (8)
6:09 (1)
29 (4)
7:05 (1)
56 (11)
10:42 (3)
3:37 (5)
11:57 (3)
1:15 (1)
13:11 (3)
1:14 (10)
14:00 (3)
49 (11)
14:22 (2)
22 (5)
14:35 (2)
13 (3)
14:35  Pyry Eskelinen
3   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:23 (3)
2:40 (4)
1:17 (9)
3:30 (3)
50 (2)
4:38 (3)
1:08 (4)
5:25 (4)
47 (7)
5:54 (3)
29 (2)
6:27 (4)
33 (15)
7:14 (2)
47 (3)
10:33 (2)
3:19 (2)
11:52 (2)
1:19 (10)
13:08 (2)
1:16 (12)
13:58 (2)
50 (13)
14:30 (3)
32 (18)
14:44 (3)
14 (6)
14:44  Aaro Takanen
4   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:27 (6)
2:39 (3)
1:12 (7)
3:34 (4)
55 (8)
4:44 (5)
1:10 (7)
5:37 (6)
53 (12)
6:10 (6)
33 (8)
6:44 (6)
34 (18)
7:42 (6)
58 (14)
11:21 (4)
3:39 (6)
12:37 (4)
1:16 (5)
13:50 (4)
1:13 (9)
14:37 (5)
47 (9)
15:01 (5)
24 (9)
15:17 (4)
16 (13)
15:17  Wertti Autio
5   Vilhelm Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:28 (7)
2:42 (5)
1:14 (8)
3:34 (4)
52 (5)
4:38 (3)
1:04 (1)
5:22 (3)
44 (3)
5:54 (3)
32 (5)
6:23 (2)
29 (4)
7:20 (3)
57 (12)
11:23 (6)
4:03 (10)
12:39 (5)
1:16 (5)
13:53 (5)
1:14 (10)
14:36 (4)
43 (2)
14:59 (4)
23 (7)
15:18 (5)
19 (18)
15:18  Vilhelm Toivonen
6   Cedrik Sandell
OK Raseborg
1:59 (13)
3:10 (12)
1:11 (3)
4:01 (10)
51 (4)
5:05 (8)
1:04 (1)
5:58 (9)
53 (12)
6:24 (8)
26 (1)
6:52 (8)
28 (2)
7:39 (5)
47 (3)
11:22 (5)
3:43 (7)
13:08 (9)
1:46 (18)
14:20 (7)
1:12 (7)
15:03 (6)
43 (2)
15:33 (6)
30 (16)
15:46 (6)
13 (3)
15:46  Cedrik Sandell
7   Vladislav Kolganov
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:26 (4)
3:08 (10)
1:42 (18)
4:04 (11)
56 (11)
5:17 (10)
1:13 (11)
6:13 (12)
56 (15)
6:45 (11)
32 (5)
7:14 (10)
29 (4)
8:08 (11)
54 (9)
12:00 (10)
3:52 (8)
13:18 (10)
1:18 (9)
14:26 (8)
1:08 (3)
15:09 (7)
43 (2)
15:34 (7)
25 (13)
15:47 (7)
13 (3)
15:47  Vladislav Kolganov
8   Lauri Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
2:11 (17)
3:21 (17)
1:10 (2)
4:15 (14)
54 (7)
5:30 (14)
1:15 (16)
6:32 (15)
1:02 (17)
7:02 (15)
30 (4)
7:33 (15)
31 (9)
8:24 (15)
51 (7)
12:00 (10)
3:36 (4)
13:20 (11)
1:20 (11)
14:29 (9)
1:09 (4)
15:15 (8)
46 (6)
15:36 (8)
21 (2)
15:50 (8)
14 (6)
15:50  Lauri Naskali
9   Aleksi Lohtander
Rasti-Lukko
1:34 (9)
2:58 (9)
1:24 (16)
3:55 (9)
57 (12)
5:08 (9)
1:13 (11)
5:56 (8)
48 (9)
6:28 (9)
32 (5)
7:00 (9)
32 (11)
7:58 (9)
58 (14)
12:16 (13)
4:18 (14)
13:32 (13)
1:16 (5)
14:39 (11)
1:07 (2)
15:22 (10)
43 (2)
15:42 (9)
20 (1)
15:57 (9)
15 (11)
15:57  Aleksi Lohtander
10   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:21 (2)
2:32 (2)
1:11 (3)
3:27 (2)
55 (8)
4:35 (2)
1:08 (4)
5:18 (2)
43 (2)
5:53 (2)
35 (13)
6:25 (3)
32 (11)
7:42 (6)
1:17 (20)
11:47 (9)
4:05 (11)
13:02 (8)
1:15 (1)
14:32 (10)
1:30 (14)
15:20 (9)
48 (10)
15:44 (10)
24 (9)
15:58 (10)
14 (6)
15:58  Lauri Partanen
11   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
2:20 (19)
3:37 (18)
1:17 (9)
4:27 (17)
50 (2)
5:33 (15)
1:06 (3)
6:14 (13)
41 (1)
6:47 (13)
33 (8)
7:15 (11)
28 (2)
7:59 (10)
44 (1)
12:06 (12)
4:07 (12)
13:30 (12)
1:24 (12)
14:41 (12)
1:11 (5)
15:27 (11)
46 (6)
15:49 (11)
22 (5)
16:03 (11)
14 (6)
16:03  Eemeli Kumara
12   Tuomas Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:07 (16)
3:18 (14)
1:11 (3)
4:17 (15)
59 (15)
5:27 (13)
1:10 (7)
6:23 (14)
56 (15)
6:58 (14)
35 (13)
7:24 (14)
26 (1)
8:10 (12)
46 (2)
11:39 (7)
3:29 (3)
12:54 (6)
1:15 (1)
14:05 (6)
1:11 (5)
15:52 (12)
1:47 (20)
16:34 (12)
42 (20)
16:49 (12)
15 (11)
16:49  Tuomas Outinen
13   Harri Marttinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:31 (8)
2:50 (7)
1:19 (14)
3:48 (7)
58 (13)
4:58 (7)
1:10 (7)
5:44 (7)
46 (6)
6:18 (7)
34 (11)
6:48 (7)
30 (8)
7:45 (8)
57 (12)
11:43 (8)
3:58 (9)
12:59 (7)
1:16 (5)
15:43 (13)
2:44 (20)
16:35 (13)
52 (15)
16:56 (13)
21 (2)
17:10 (13)
14 (6)
17:10  Harri Marttinen
14   Iiro Virrankoski
Espoon Suunta
1:34 (9)
2:56 (8)
1:22 (15)
3:54 (8)
58 (13)
5:17 (10)
1:23 (18)
6:04 (10)
47 (7)
6:40 (10)
36 (16)
7:18 (12)
38 (19)
8:21 (14)
1:03 (17)
12:41 (14)
4:20 (15)
14:27 (14)
1:46 (18)
15:55 (14)
1:28 (13)
16:41 (14)
46 (6)
17:02 (14)
21 (2)
17:18 (14)
16 (13)
17:18  Iiro Virrankoski
15   Henri Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:57 (12)
3:08 (10)
1:11 (3)
4:08 (12)
1:00 (16)
5:22 (12)
1:14 (14)
6:12 (11)
50 (11)
6:46 (12)
34 (11)
7:19 (13)
33 (15)
8:14 (13)
55 (10)
13:33 (18)
5:19 (19)
15:02 (17)
1:29 (14)
16:14 (15)
1:12 (7)
17:07 (15)
53 (16)
17:34 (15)
27 (14)
17:50 (15)
16 (13)
17:50  Henri Kukkonen
16   Nuuti Hautakangas
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:03 (15)
3:20 (16)
1:17 (9)
4:42 (18)
1:22 (20)
5:55 (18)
1:13 (11)
6:43 (17)
48 (9)
7:23 (17)
40 (17)
7:56 (17)
33 (15)
8:46 (17)
50 (6)
12:53 (15)
4:07 (12)
14:31 (15)
1:38 (16)
16:33 (17)
2:02 (19)
17:24 (16)
51 (14)
17:52 (16)
28 (15)
18:08 (16)
16 (13)
18:08  Nuuti Hautakangas
17   Jesse Salopää
Rastikarhut
1:45 (11)
3:13 (13)
1:28 (17)
4:20 (16)
1:07 (19)
5:37 (16)
1:17 (17)
6:44 (18)
1:07 (18)
7:25 (18)
41 (19)
7:56 (17)
31 (9)
8:54 (18)
58 (14)
13:17 (17)
4:23 (16)
14:46 (16)
1:29 (14)
16:32 (16)
1:46 (18)
17:33 (17)
1:01 (19)
17:57 (17)
24 (9)
18:09 (17)
12 (1)
18:09  Jesse Salopää
18   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
2:02 (14)
3:19 (15)
1:17 (9)
4:14 (13)
55 (8)
5:45 (17)
1:31 (19)
6:38 (16)
53 (12)
7:18 (16)
40 (17)
7:50 (16)
32 (11)
8:43 (16)
53 (8)
13:14 (16)
4:31 (17)
15:11 (18)
1:57 (20)
16:54 (18)
1:43 (16)
17:49 (18)
55 (18)
18:13 (18)
24 (9)
18:32 (18)
19 (18)
18:32  Elias Tikkanen
19   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:24 (20)
5:30 (20)
3:06 (20)
6:31 (20)
1:01 (17)
7:45 (20)
1:14 (14)
9:43 (20)
1:58 (20)
10:12 (20)
29 (2)
10:41 (20)
29 (4)
11:48 (20)
1:07 (18)
16:23 (19)
4:35 (18)
17:49 (19)
1:26 (13)
19:33 (19)
1:44 (17)
20:22 (19)
49 (11)
20:45 (19)
23 (7)
21:05 (19)
20 (20)
21:05  Mitri Lerssi
20   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
2:11 (17)
3:53 (19)
1:42 (18)
4:59 (19)
1:06 (18)
6:48 (19)
1:49 (20)
8:05 (19)
1:17 (19)
8:51 (19)
46 (20)
9:42 (19)
51 (20)
10:51 (19)
1:09 (19)
16:39 (20)
5:48 (20)
18:23 (20)
1:44 (17)
19:58 (20)
1:35 (15)
20:51 (20)
53 (16)
21:21 (20)
30 (16)
21:38 (20)
17 (17)
21:38  Eeka Husu
   Robin Udell
Solf IK
1:42
3:22
1:40
4:19
57
5:35
1:16
6:23
48
6:55
32
7:26
31
8:11
45
12:36
4:25
13:55
1:19
15:06
1:11
16:06
1:00
16:32
26
16:47
15
hylätty  Robin Udell
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English