SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H15K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,50 km
 
1.   Touko Seppä Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   10:40  
2.   Juho Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:37:00   10:56  
3.   Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:28:00   11:00  
4.   Eemil Koskinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:35:00   11:31  
5.   Kristian Salo OK Trian  FIN  10:47:00   11:36  
6.   Mikko Määttälä Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:40:00   11:38  
7.   Samuli Rousku MS Parma  FIN  10:33:00   11:47  
8.   Emil Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:44:00   11:52  
9.   Aaro Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:00:00   11:58  
10.   Tommi Valkolehto Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:36:00   11:59  
11.   Jasper Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  10:43:00   12:10  
12.   Niilo Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:49:00   12:13  
13.   Iivari Willman Rastikarhut  FIN  10:42:00   12:15  
14.   Olli Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:24:00   12:17  
15.   Antti Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:26:00   12:18  
16.   Antti Sorsa Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:27:00   12:19  
17.   Wille Laitamäki MS Parma  FIN  10:38:00   12:20  
18.   Alex Virtala Pargas IF  FIN  10:29:00   12:24  
19.   Akseli Virtanen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:03:00   12:28  
20.   Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:31:00   12:30  
21.   Matias Maronen Lynx  FIN  10:32:00   12:39  
21.   Kristian Boström Lynx  FIN  10:39:00   12:39  
23.   Olli Tiainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:41:00   12:45  
24.   Aleksanteri Hiiro Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:19:00   12:52  
25.   Oula Pelkonen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:13:00   12:54  
26.   Otso Pajuoja Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:21:00   13:00  
27.   Ilari Laakso Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:30:00   13:01  
28.   Karl Emil Lemström OK Raseborg  FIN  10:17:00   13:08  
29.   Emil Jansson IK Falken  FIN  10:15:00   13:10  
30.   Aleksi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  10:01:00   13:20  
31.   Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00   13:33  
32.   Ville Pitkänen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:08:00   13:43  
33.   Juho Leiniö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:14:00   13:47  
34.   Lenni Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   13:55  
35.   Akseli Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:46:00   14:07  
36.   Eerik Aaltio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:11:00   14:11  
37.   Miika Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:23:00   14:31  
38.   Joona Nolvi Rastikarhut  FIN  10:22:00   15:35  
39.   Miro Talvitie Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:16:00   15:41  
40.   Voima Tuomasjukka Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:05:00   15:59  
41.   Vili Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:34:00   16:04  
42.   Aapo Pasanen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  9:58:00   16:32  
43.   Oskari Jacobsson SK Uusi  FIN  10:07:00   16:45  
44.   Oskar Haapala Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:09:00   17:26  
45.   Veeti Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:10:00   17:51  
46.   Oskari Aumo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:18:00   18:26  
47.   Max Ripatti Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  9:59:00   20:42  
48.   Henri Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:02:00   22:24  
   von Waldemar Frenckell OK77  FIN  10:04:00   ei läht.  
   Tommi Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:06:00   hylätty  
   Kasperi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:12:00   ei läht.  
   Valtteri Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  10:25:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English