SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H15, B-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Matias Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:12 (1)
2:27 (1)
1:15 (2)
3:09 (1)
42 (1)
4:17 (1)
1:08 (1)
5:14 (1)
57 (10)
5:50 (1)
36 (7)
6:14 (1)
24 (1)
6:59 (1)
45 (1)
10:26 (1)
3:27 (1)
11:55 (1)
1:29 (12)
12:51 (1)
56 (1)
14:01 (1)
1:10 (16)
14:20 (1)
19 (2)
14:34 (1)
14 (5)
14:34  Matias Lautamäki
2   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
1:25 (3)
2:44 (3)
1:19 (6)
3:40 (3)
56 (5)
4:51 (3)
1:11 (3)
5:32 (2)
41 (1)
6:04 (2)
32 (1)
7:08 (2)
1:04 (15)
8:08 (2)
1:00 (15)
11:53 (2)
3:45 (5)
13:06 (2)
1:13 (3)
14:12 (2)
1:06 (2)
14:57 (2)
45 (2)
15:19 (2)
22 (4)
15:33 (2)
14 (5)
15:33  Aapo Pasanen
3   Henri Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:43 (10)
3:05 (8)
1:22 (7)
4:07 (5)
1:02 (7)
5:28 (7)
1:21 (10)
6:17 (4)
49 (5)
6:54 (4)
37 (10)
7:27 (4)
33 (9)
8:16 (4)
49 (5)
11:55 (3)
3:39 (4)
13:11 (3)
1:16 (5)
14:32 (3)
1:21 (11)
15:26 (3)
54 (11)
15:49 (3)
23 (7)
16:03 (3)
14 (5)
16:03  Henri Hirvikallio
4   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:56 (13)
3:14 (11)
1:18 (4)
4:07 (5)
53 (2)
5:21 (5)
1:14 (5)
6:16 (3)
55 (7)
6:52 (3)
36 (7)
7:22 (3)
30 (3)
8:13 (3)
51 (7)
12:22 (5)
4:09 (9)
13:33 (4)
1:11 (1)
14:51 (4)
1:18 (9)
15:37 (4)
46 (4)
16:03 (4)
26 (12)
16:17 (4)
14 (5)
16:17  Oskari Aumo
5   Miika Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:35 (7)
3:01 (5)
1:26 (9)
4:21 (8)
1:20 (12)
5:42 (8)
1:21 (10)
6:53 (9)
1:11 (15)
7:28 (9)
35 (5)
8:00 (8)
32 (7)
8:47 (8)
47 (3)
12:16 (4)
3:29 (3)
13:38 (5)
1:22 (6)
14:53 (5)
1:15 (6)
15:40 (5)
47 (5)
16:04 (5)
24 (8)
16:18 (5)
14 (5)
16:18  Miika Passila
6   Valtteri Lahti
Rastikarhut
1:26 (4)
3:01 (5)
1:35 (14)
4:12 (7)
1:11 (10)
5:27 (6)
1:15 (7)
6:34 (8)
1:07 (14)
7:08 (7)
34 (3)
7:37 (6)
29 (2)
8:24 (5)
47 (3)
12:33 (7)
4:09 (9)
14:01 (6)
1:28 (10)
15:13 (6)
1:12 (5)
16:03 (6)
50 (7)
16:25 (6)
22 (4)
16:38 (6)
13 (3)
16:38  Valtteri Lahti
7   Oskari Jacobsson
SK Uusi
1:31 (6)
2:49 (4)
1:18 (4)
4:35 (9)
1:46 (15)
5:45 (9)
1:10 (2)
6:32 (6)
47 (3)
7:04 (6)
32 (1)
8:09 (9)
1:05 (16)
9:05 (9)
56 (11)
12:53 (8)
3:48 (6)
14:05 (7)
1:12 (2)
15:14 (7)
1:09 (3)
16:10 (7)
56 (13)
16:27 (7)
17 (1)
16:40 (7)
13 (3)
16:40  Oskari Jacobsson
8   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
1:18 (2)
2:33 (2)
1:15 (2)
3:31 (2)
58 (6)
4:45 (2)
1:14 (5)
6:33 (7)
1:48 (16)
7:12 (8)
39 (13)
7:42 (7)
30 (3)
8:27 (6)
45 (1)
12:27 (6)
4:00 (8)
14:18 (8)
1:51 (15)
15:29 (8)
1:11 (4)
16:11 (8)
42 (1)
16:37 (8)
26 (12)
16:49 (8)
12 (2)
16:49  Vili Olkkonen
9   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:28 (16)
4:39 (16)
1:11 (1)
5:34 (15)
55 (4)
6:53 (15)
1:19 (9)
7:49 (15)
56 (9)
8:24 (15)
35 (5)
8:55 (15)
31 (5)
9:51 (15)
56 (11)
13:18 (11)
3:27 (1)
14:32 (10)
1:14 (4)
15:48 (9)
1:16 (7)
16:41 (10)
53 (10)
17:03 (9)
22 (4)
16:53 (9)
-
16:53  Lenni Väisänen
10   Joona Nolvi
Rastikarhut
1:29 (5)
3:03 (7)
1:34 (13)
5:10 (13)
2:07 (16)
6:23 (12)
1:13 (4)
7:09 (11)
46 (2)
7:54 (12)
45 (16)
8:25 (11)
31 (5)
9:15 (10)
50 (6)
13:11 (10)
3:56 (7)
14:36 (11)
1:25 (7)
16:06 (11)
1:30 (16)
16:51 (11)
45 (2)
17:12 (11)
21 (3)
17:28 (10)
16 (12)
17:28  Joona Nolvi
10   Ville Pitkänen
Rasti-Jussit
1:41 (9)
3:09 (10)
1:28 (10)
4:03 (4)
54 (3)
5:20 (4)
1:17 (8)
6:26 (5)
1:06 (13)
7:00 (5)
34 (3)
7:32 (5)
32 (7)
8:28 (7)
56 (11)
13:02 (9)
4:34 (13)
14:28 (9)
1:26 (8)
15:48 (9)
1:20 (10)
16:38 (9)
50 (7)
17:09 (10)
31 (16)
17:28 (10)
19 (15)
17:28  Ville Pitkänen
12   Eerik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
1:39 (8)
3:08 (9)
1:29 (12)
4:51 (11)
1:43 (14)
6:31 (13)
1:40 (16)
7:24 (13)
53 (6)
8:00 (13)
36 (7)
8:38 (13)
38 (13)
9:33 (13)
55 (10)
13:43 (12)
4:10 (11)
15:20 (12)
1:37 (14)
16:36 (12)
1:16 (7)
17:38 (12)
1:02 (15)
18:03 (12)
25 (10)
18:17 (12)
14 (5)
18:17  Eerik Aaltio
13   Miro Talvitie
Rasti-Nokia
2:17 (14)
4:33 (15)
2:16 (16)
5:37 (16)
1:04 (8)
7:01 (16)
1:24 (12)
7:49 (15)
48 (4)
8:29 (16)
40 (14)
9:03 (16)
34 (10)
9:54 (16)
51 (7)
14:21 (13)
4:27 (12)
15:47 (13)
1:26 (8)
17:11 (13)
1:24 (14)
18:00 (13)
49 (6)
18:24 (13)
24 (8)
18:42 (13)
18 (14)
18:42  Miro Talvitie
14   Veeti Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:54 (12)
3:22 (12)
1:28 (10)
4:35 (9)
1:13 (11)
6:01 (10)
1:26 (14)
6:59 (10)
58 (11)
7:42 (10)
43 (15)
8:18 (10)
36 (12)
9:15 (10)
57 (14)
14:41 (15)
5:26 (15)
16:09 (15)
1:28 (10)
17:32 (14)
1:23 (13)
18:24 (14)
52 (9)
18:49 (14)
25 (10)
19:04 (14)
15 (11)
19:04  Veeti Pellinen
15   Oskar Haapala
Espoon Suunta
1:46 (11)
3:22 (12)
1:36 (15)
4:52 (12)
1:30 (13)
6:20 (11)
1:28 (15)
7:15 (12)
55 (7)
7:52 (11)
37 (10)
8:31 (12)
39 (14)
9:31 (12)
1:00 (15)
14:40 (14)
5:09 (14)
16:12 (16)
1:32 (13)
17:33 (16)
1:21 (11)
18:29 (16)
56 (13)
18:55 (15)
26 (12)
19:12 (15)
17 (13)
19:12  Oskar Haapala
16   Tommi Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:44 (15)
4:07 (14)
1:23 (8)
5:11 (14)
1:04 (8)
6:36 (14)
1:25 (13)
7:38 (14)
1:02 (12)
8:15 (14)
37 (10)
8:50 (14)
35 (11)
9:43 (14)
53 (9)
-
-
16:05 (14)
-
17:32 (14)
1:27 (15)
18:27 (15)
55 (12)
18:55 (15)
28 (15)
19:14 (16)
19 (15)
19:14  Tommi Viilo
   Juho Leiniö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:41
3:20
1:39
4:24
1:04
5:47
1:23
6:43
56
7:30
47
8:06
36
8:58
52
13:16
4:18
14:44
1:28
16:04
1:20
17:58
1:54
18:20
22
18:40
20
hylätty  Juho Leiniö
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English