SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

H14, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Topias Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
32 (3)
1:16 (2)
44 (1)
1:51 (2)
35 (3)
2:52 (2)
1:01 (1)
4:12 (2)
1:20 (2)
4:43 (1)
31 (1)
5:11 (1)
28 (2)
6:28 (1)
1:17 (1)
8:18 (1)
1:50 (3)
9:09 (1)
51 (3)
10:14 (1)
1:05 (2)
10:36 (1)
22 (1)
11:54 (1)
1:18 (5)
12:03 (1)
9 (1)
12:18 (1)
15 (17)
12:18  Topias Kemppi
2   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
28 (1)
1:12 (1)
44 (1)
1:45 (1)
33 (1)
2:51 (1)
1:06 (2)
4:10 (1)
1:19 (1)
4:47 (2)
37 (4)
5:14 (2)
27 (1)
6:40 (2)
1:26 (5)
8:27 (2)
1:47 (1)
9:19 (2)
52 (5)
10:26 (2)
1:07 (5)
10:54 (2)
28 (18)
12:05 (2)
1:11 (1)
12:19 (2)
14 (25)
12:32 (2)
13 (2)
12:32  Aarni Ronkainen
3   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
32 (3)
1:20 (4)
48 (3)
1:53 (3)
33 (1)
3:08 (3)
1:15 (8)
4:35 (3)
1:27 (7)
5:13 (3)
38 (6)
5:41 (3)
28 (2)
7:05 (3)
1:24 (3)
9:00 (3)
1:55 (5)
9:51 (3)
51 (3)
10:55 (3)
1:04 (1)
11:17 (3)
22 (1)
12:48 (3)
1:31 (13)
12:59 (3)
11 (7)
13:12 (3)
13 (2)
13:12  Karim Mbembela
4   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
34 (7)
1:31 (9)
57 (16)
2:19 (10)
48 (15)
3:29 (8)
1:10 (5)
4:55 (7)
1:26 (6)
5:28 (7)
33 (2)
5:57 (5)
29 (4)
7:21 (5)
1:24 (3)
9:17 (5)
1:56 (6)
10:07 (4)
50 (1)
11:13 (4)
1:06 (4)
11:36 (4)
23 (4)
12:50 (4)
1:14 (2)
13:02 (4)
12 (13)
13:16 (4)
14 (8)
13:16  Sampo Sankelo
5   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
51 (23)
1:41 (16)
50 (7)
2:17 (9)
36 (4)
3:27 (7)
1:10 (5)
4:51 (6)
1:24 (3)
5:25 (4)
34 (3)
5:54 (4)
29 (4)
7:20 (4)
1:26 (5)
9:18 (6)
1:58 (9)
10:08 (5)
50 (1)
11:17 (5)
1:09 (7)
11:44 (5)
27 (14)
13:01 (5)
1:17 (4)
13:11 (5)
10 (2)
13:25 (5)
14 (8)
13:25  Tuomas Ruuskanen
6   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
31 (2)
1:19 (3)
48 (3)
2:01 (4)
42 (8)
3:08 (3)
1:07 (3)
4:48 (5)
1:40 (15)
5:25 (4)
37 (4)
5:57 (5)
32 (11)
7:24 (6)
1:27 (7)
9:11 (4)
1:47 (1)
10:36 (6)
1:25 (27)
11:41 (6)
1:05 (2)
12:03 (6)
22 (1)
13:37 (6)
1:34 (17)
13:47 (6)
10 (2)
14:02 (6)
15 (17)
14:02  Riku Gröhn
7   Matias Koponen
Lynx
33 (6)
1:35 (13)
1:02 (19)
2:22 (12)
47 (14)
3:46 (12)
1:24 (17)
5:17 (10)
1:31 (10)
5:57 (10)
40 (9)
6:28 (10)
31 (8)
7:58 (10)
1:30 (10)
9:58 (9)
2:00 (11)
10:54 (8)
56 (6)
12:03 (8)
1:09 (7)
12:27 (8)
24 (8)
13:51 (7)
1:24 (8)
14:02 (7)
11 (7)
14:15 (7)
13 (2)
14:15  Matias Koponen
8   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
59 (28)
1:52 (22)
53 (13)
2:48 (24)
56 (26)
4:12 (22)
1:24 (17)
5:36 (14)
1:24 (3)
6:15 (14)
39 (8)
6:45 (14)
30 (6)
8:02 (11)
1:17 (1)
9:58 (9)
1:56 (6)
11:01 (9)
1:03 (16)
12:13 (9)
1:12 (9)
12:36 (9)
23 (4)
13:52 (8)
1:16 (3)
14:02 (7)
10 (2)
14:17 (8)
15 (17)
14:17  Oliver Alajoutsi
9   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
34 (7)
1:22 (5)
48 (3)
2:06 (6)
44 (11)
3:18 (5)
1:12 (7)
4:47 (4)
1:29 (8)
5:27 (6)
40 (9)
5:57 (5)
30 (6)
7:29 (7)
1:32 (11)
9:37 (7)
2:08 (16)
10:38 (7)
1:01 (12)
11:55 (7)
1:17 (15)
12:20 (7)
25 (11)
13:52 (8)
1:32 (14)
14:06 (9)
14 (25)
14:22 (9)
16 (23)
14:22  Eemi Vaherlehto
10   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
36 (11)
1:26 (7)
50 (7)
2:11 (7)
45 (12)
3:48 (14)
1:37 (26)
5:22 (13)
1:34 (13)
6:09 (13)
47 (24)
6:42 (13)
33 (12)
8:23 (14)
1:41 (18)
10:20 (12)
1:57 (8)
11:18 (10)
58 (8)
12:32 (12)
1:14 (12)
13:01 (12)
29 (24)
14:37 (10)
1:36 (19)
14:48 (10)
11 (7)
15:04 (10)
16 (23)
15:04  Matias Mäenpää
11   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
41 (17)
1:33 (12)
52 (10)
2:26 (14)
53 (23)
3:46 (12)
1:20 (11)
5:17 (10)
1:31 (10)
6:02 (11)
45 (20)
6:37 (12)
35 (18)
8:04 (12)
1:27 (7)
10:19 (11)
2:15 (19)
11:19 (11)
1:00 (9)
12:31 (11)
1:12 (9)
12:59 (11)
28 (18)
14:41 (11)
1:42 (23)
14:53 (11)
12 (13)
15:06 (11)
13 (2)
15:06  Jussi Raasakka
12   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
51 (23)
1:55 (24)
1:04 (23)
2:34 (19)
39 (5)
3:55 (16)
1:21 (14)
5:48 (19)
1:53 (26)
6:31 (18)
43 (15)
7:04 (18)
33 (12)
8:42 (16)
1:38 (13)
10:41 (15)
1:59 (10)
11:37 (13)
56 (6)
12:52 (14)
1:15 (13)
13:15 (13)
23 (4)
14:45 (12)
1:30 (11)
14:55 (12)
10 (2)
15:09 (12)
14 (8)
15:09  Lauri Isokallio
13   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
36 (11)
1:32 (11)
56 (15)
2:13 (8)
41 (6)
3:30 (9)
1:17 (10)
5:20 (12)
1:50 (22)
6:02 (11)
42 (13)
6:36 (11)
34 (16)
8:15 (13)
1:39 (16)
10:33 (13)
2:18 (21)
11:35 (12)
1:02 (14)
12:51 (13)
1:16 (14)
13:19 (14)
28 (18)
14:59 (13)
1:40 (22)
15:11 (13)
12 (13)
15:27 (13)
16 (23)
15:27  Joona Yliaho
14   Jussi Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
35 (9)
1:27 (8)
52 (10)
2:24 (13)
57 (27)
3:33 (10)
1:09 (4)
4:57 (9)
1:24 (3)
5:43 (9)
46 (22)
6:17 (9)
34 (16)
7:45 (8)
1:28 (9)
9:51 (8)
2:06 (14)
-
-
12:17 (10)
-
12:41 (10)
24 (8)
15:05 (14)
2:24 (29)
15:16 (14)
11 (7)
15:28 (14)
12 (1)
15:28  Jussi Rantala
15   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
51 (23)
2:33 (30)
1:42 (30)
3:24 (29)
51 (20)
4:39 (28)
1:15 (8)
6:08 (25)
1:29 (8)
6:51 (23)
43 (15)
7:42 (25)
51 (29)
9:15 (24)
1:33 (12)
11:08 (17)
1:53 (4)
12:08 (15)
1:00 (9)
13:16 (15)
1:08 (6)
13:43 (15)
27 (14)
15:10 (15)
1:27 (9)
15:23 (15)
13 (21)
15:36 (15)
13 (2)
15:36  Heikki Kumara
16   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
38 (14)
1:31 (9)
53 (13)
2:28 (15)
57 (27)
3:49 (15)
1:21 (14)
5:40 (16)
1:51 (25)
6:26 (16)
46 (22)
7:01 (17)
35 (18)
8:50 (18)
1:49 (25)
10:55 (16)
2:05 (13)
11:55 (14)
1:00 (9)
13:19 (16)
1:24 (21)
13:47 (16)
28 (18)
15:20 (16)
1:33 (15)
15:31 (16)
11 (7)
15:45 (16)
14 (8)
15:45  Ilari Virtanen
17   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
50 (21)
1:39 (14)
49 (6)
2:20 (11)
41 (6)
3:43 (11)
1:23 (16)
5:37 (15)
1:54 (27)
6:17 (15)
40 (9)
6:50 (15)
33 (12)
8:36 (15)
1:46 (21)
10:37 (14)
2:01 (12)
12:20 (18)
1:43 (29)
13:37 (17)
1:17 (15)
14:03 (17)
26 (12)
15:30 (17)
1:27 (9)
15:42 (17)
12 (13)
15:56 (17)
14 (8)
15:56  Valtteri Rantala
18   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
38 (14)
1:41 (16)
1:03 (21)
2:31 (17)
50 (18)
3:59 (18)
1:28 (23)
5:41 (17)
1:42 (16)
6:34 (19)
53 (29)
7:09 (19)
35 (18)
8:57 (20)
1:48 (23)
11:17 (21)
2:20 (23)
12:22 (19)
1:05 (19)
13:42 (18)
1:20 (18)
14:08 (18)
26 (12)
15:31 (18)
1:23 (7)
15:43 (18)
12 (13)
15:58 (18)
15 (17)
15:58  Jerry Hyvönen
19   Santeri Kirjavainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:22 (30)
2:24 (29)
1:02 (19)
3:06 (28)
42 (8)
4:26 (27)
1:20 (11)
6:00 (24)
1:34 (13)
6:56 (25)
56 (30)
7:27 (24)
31 (8)
9:07 (22)
1:40 (17)
11:13 (20)
2:06 (14)
12:16 (17)
1:03 (16)
13:57 (22)
1:41 (27)
14:21 (21)
24 (8)
15:51 (19)
1:30 (11)
16:02 (19)
11 (7)
16:16 (19)
14 (8)
16:16  Santeri Kirjavainen
20   Oskari Penttinen
Espoon Suunta
45 (20)
1:43 (19)
58 (17)
2:32 (18)
49 (17)
3:56 (17)
1:24 (17)
5:41 (17)
1:45 (19)
6:29 (17)
48 (25)
7:00 (16)
31 (8)
8:47 (17)
1:47 (22)
11:08 (17)
2:21 (26)
12:13 (16)
1:05 (19)
13:43 (19)
1:30 (26)
14:13 (19)
30 (25)
15:51 (19)
1:38 (20)
16:03 (20)
12 (13)
16:17 (20)
14 (8)
16:17  Oskari Penttinen
21   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
43 (19)
1:48 (20)
1:05 (25)
2:34 (19)
46 (13)
4:01 (19)
1:27 (22)
5:51 (20)
1:50 (22)
6:36 (21)
45 (20)
7:13 (21)
37 (24)
8:51 (19)
1:38 (13)
11:12 (19)
2:21 (26)
12:24 (20)
1:12 (25)
13:48 (20)
1:24 (21)
14:18 (20)
30 (25)
15:51 (19)
1:33 (15)
16:03 (20)
12 (13)
16:19 (21)
16 (23)
16:19  Roope Lemberg
22   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
57 (27)
2:00 (28)
1:03 (21)
2:48 (24)
48 (15)
4:16 (26)
1:28 (23)
5:58 (22)
1:42 (16)
6:41 (22)
43 (15)
7:23 (22)
42 (28)
9:17 (25)
1:54 (29)
11:30 (23)
2:13 (18)
12:32 (21)
1:02 (14)
13:54 (21)
1:22 (19)
14:22 (22)
28 (18)
16:01 (22)
1:39 (21)
16:14 (22)
13 (21)
16:29 (22)
15 (17)
16:29  Joona Vuorela
23   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
35 (9)
1:39 (14)
1:04 (23)
2:29 (16)
50 (18)
4:08 (20)
1:39 (28)
5:52 (21)
1:44 (18)
6:35 (20)
43 (15)
7:11 (20)
36 (22)
9:03 (21)
1:52 (28)
11:23 (22)
2:20 (23)
12:35 (22)
1:12 (25)
14:01 (23)
1:26 (24)
14:29 (23)
28 (18)
16:13 (23)
1:44 (26)
16:26 (23)
13 (21)
16:40 (23)
14 (8)
16:40  Oliver Schüle
24   Juuso Ketonen
Rastivarsat
1:03 (29)
1:55 (24)
52 (10)
2:46 (23)
51 (20)
4:10 (21)
1:24 (17)
6:36 (28)
2:26 (30)
7:18 (28)
42 (13)
7:54 (28)
36 (22)
9:44 (28)
1:50 (27)
11:56 (25)
2:12 (17)
12:59 (24)
1:03 (16)
14:18 (25)
1:19 (17)
14:45 (25)
27 (14)
16:19 (24)
1:34 (17)
16:32 (24)
13 (21)
16:45 (24)
13 (2)
16:45  Juuso Ketonen
25   Konsta Raitanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
51 (23)
1:51 (21)
1:00 (18)
2:45 (22)
54 (25)
4:14 (24)
1:29 (25)
5:59 (23)
1:45 (19)
6:51 (23)
52 (27)
7:26 (23)
35 (18)
9:14 (23)
1:48 (23)
11:34 (24)
2:20 (23)
12:39 (23)
1:05 (19)
14:04 (24)
1:25 (23)
14:37 (24)
33 (27)
16:19 (24)
1:42 (23)
16:33 (25)
14 (25)
16:48 (25)
15 (17)
16:48  Konsta Raitanen
26   Karri Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
32 (3)
1:22 (5)
50 (7)
2:05 (5)
43 (10)
3:25 (6)
1:20 (11)
4:56 (8)
1:31 (10)
5:34 (8)
38 (6)
6:07 (8)
33 (12)
7:45 (8)
1:38 (13)
12:16 (28)
4:31 (30)
13:17 (26)
1:01 (12)
14:30 (26)
1:13 (11)
15:19 (27)
49 (30)
16:37 (26)
1:18 (5)
16:51 (26)
14 (25)
17:05 (26)
14 (8)
17:05  Karri Stevander
27   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
50 (21)
1:58 (26)
1:08 (27)
2:49 (26)
51 (20)
4:15 (25)
1:26 (21)
6:19 (27)
2:04 (28)
7:09 (27)
50 (26)
7:46 (27)
37 (24)
9:35 (26)
1:49 (25)
11:57 (26)
2:22 (28)
13:03 (25)
1:06 (22)
14:30 (26)
1:27 (25)
14:57 (26)
27 (14)
16:39 (27)
1:42 (23)
16:53 (27)
14 (25)
17:10 (27)
17 (30)
17:10  Otso Tukiainen
28   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
36 (11)
1:41 (16)
1:05 (25)
2:34 (19)
53 (23)
4:12 (22)
1:38 (27)
6:17 (26)
2:05 (29)
7:01 (26)
44 (19)
7:42 (25)
41 (27)
9:37 (27)
1:55 (30)
12:00 (27)
2:23 (29)
13:31 (27)
1:31 (28)
14:54 (28)
1:23 (20)
15:32 (28)
38 (29)
-
-
17:18 (28)
-
17:34 (28)
16 (23)
17:34  Luca Kallela
29   Pyry Pikkarainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
40 (16)
1:58 (26)
1:18 (29)
2:58 (27)
1:00 (29)
4:48 (29)
1:50 (29)
6:37 (29)
1:49 (21)
7:29 (29)
52 (27)
8:27 (29)
58 (30)
10:10 (29)
1:43 (20)
12:27 (29)
2:17 (20)
13:36 (28)
1:09 (23)
15:49 (29)
2:13 (29)
16:12 (29)
23 (4)
17:58 (28)
1:46 (27)
18:08 (29)
10 (2)
18:24 (29)
16 (23)
18:24  Pyry Pikkarainen
30   Juho Ylimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
41 (17)
1:54 (23)
1:13 (28)
7:10 (30)
5:16 (30)
9:04 (30)
1:54 (30)
10:54 (30)
1:50 (22)
11:35 (30)
41 (12)
12:15 (30)
40 (26)
13:56 (30)
1:41 (18)
16:14 (30)
2:18 (21)
17:25 (29)
1:11 (24)
19:09 (30)
1:44 (28)
19:42 (30)
33 (27)
21:55 (29)
2:13 (28)
22:07 (30)
12 (13)
22:23 (30)
16 (23)
22:23  Juho Ylimaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English