SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D70K, 30 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
1:14 (2)
2:19 (2)
1:05 (4)
4:15 (2)
1:56 (7)
5:19 (1)
1:04 (3)
6:17 (1)
58 (5)
7:16 (1)
59 (1)
8:13 (1)
57 (2)
8:46 (1)
33 (1)
9:32 (1)
46 (2)
10:28 (1)
56 (8)
10:28  Ritva Mikkonen
2   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
1:10 (1)
2:07 (1)
57 (1)
3:56 (1)
1:49 (2)
5:36 (3)
1:40 (11)
6:34 (3)
58 (5)
8:04 (3)
1:30 (9)
9:06 (3)
1:02 (3)
9:41 (2)
35 (3)
10:25 (2)
44 (1)
11:16 (2)
51 (3)
11:16  Eeva Tanska
3   Helena Mannervesi
Rasti-Lukko
1:20 (3)
2:21 (3)
1:01 (3)
4:28 (3)
2:07 (9)
5:35 (2)
1:07 (4)
6:32 (2)
57 (4)
8:45 (5)
2:13 (12)
9:38 (4)
53 (1)
10:15 (3)
37 (4)
11:08 (3)
53 (6)
12:17 (3)
1:09 (13)
12:17  Helena Mannervesi
4   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:34 (6)
2:55 (6)
1:21 (8)
4:46 (5)
1:51 (5)
5:49 (4)
1:03 (2)
6:45 (5)
56 (3)
8:13 (4)
1:28 (8)
10:15 (6)
2:02 (11)
10:48 (4)
33 (1)
11:40 (4)
52 (5)
12:36 (4)
56 (8)
12:36  Juulia Salmela
5   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
1:43 (8)
2:54 (5)
1:11 (5)
4:44 (4)
1:50 (3)
7:02 (8)
2:18 (13)
7:43 (6)
41 (1)
8:58 (6)
1:15 (6)
10:10 (5)
1:12 (8)
11:21 (6)
1:11 (10)
12:09 (5)
48 (3)
12:57 (5)
48 (1)
12:57  Kaarina Rahkasuo
6   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
1:24 (4)
2:41 (4)
1:17 (6)
4:58 (7)
2:17 (13)
6:17 (6)
1:19 (8)
7:53 (7)
1:36 (9)
9:08 (7)
1:15 (6)
10:21 (7)
1:13 (9)
11:09 (5)
48 (8)
12:14 (6)
1:05 (12)
13:17 (6)
1:03 (12)
13:17  Tuula Ohramaa
7   Rauni Muikku
Navi
1:46 (9)
3:04 (7)
1:18 (7)
4:54 (6)
1:50 (3)
5:50 (5)
56 (1)
6:39 (4)
49 (2)
7:48 (2)
1:09 (3)
8:56 (2)
1:08 (5)
12:04 (7)
3:08 (13)
12:59 (7)
55 (7)
13:48 (7)
49 (2)
13:48  Rauni Muikku
8   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
3:20 (11)
4:47 (10)
1:27 (10)
6:41 (10)
1:54 (6)
8:06 (10)
1:25 (10)
9:49 (8)
1:43 (11)
10:52 (8)
1:03 (2)
12:01 (8)
1:09 (6)
12:46 (8)
45 (7)
13:47 (8)
1:01 (10)
14:41 (8)
54 (5)
14:41  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
9   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
2:18 (10)
3:41 (9)
1:23 (9)
5:53 (9)
2:12 (11)
7:09 (9)
1:16 (7)
10:07 (10)
2:58 (12)
11:40 (10)
1:33 (11)
12:53 (9)
1:13 (9)
14:14 (9)
1:21 (12)
15:05 (9)
51 (4)
16:05 (9)
1:00 (10)
16:05  Kirsti Kuutti
10   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
6:22 (13)
7:54 (13)
1:32 (11)
10:04 (13)
2:10 (10)
11:24 (13)
1:20 (9)
12:22 (12)
58 (5)
13:52 (11)
1:30 (9)
15:57 (11)
2:05 (12)
16:39 (10)
42 (6)
17:39 (10)
1:00 (9)
18:31 (10)
52 (4)
18:31  Liisa Sundberg
11   Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:27 (5)
5:16 (12)
3:49 (13)
7:31 (12)
2:15 (12)
8:44 (12)
1:13 (6)
10:22 (11)
1:38 (10)
14:14 (12)
3:52 (13)
15:21 (10)
1:07 (4)
16:40 (11)
1:19 (11)
17:39 (10)
59 (8)
18:41 (11)
1:02 (11)
18:41  Tuuli Kastemaa
12   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
4:12 (12)
5:11 (11)
59 (2)
6:47 (11)
1:36 (1)
8:35 (11)
1:48 (12)
9:50 (9)
1:15 (8)
11:01 (9)
1:11 (4)
16:23 (12)
5:22 (13)
17:02 (12)
39 (5)
18:12 (12)
1:10 (13)
19:07 (12)
55 (7)
19:07  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
13   Seija Piiparinen
Rastikarhut
1:40 (7)
3:12 (8)
1:32 (11)
5:14 (8)
2:02 (8)
6:23 (7)
1:09 (5)
13:59 (13)
7:36 (13)
15:12 (13)
1:13 (5)
16:23 (12)
1:11 (7)
17:11 (13)
48 (8)
18:15 (13)
1:04 (11)
19:09 (13)
54 (5)
19:09  Seija Piiparinen
   Hillevi Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:31
4:16
1:45
6:46
2:30
8:09
1:23
9:35
1:26
12:06
2:31
13:32
1:26
-
-
15:20
-
16:36
1:16
hylätty  Hillevi Syväterä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English