SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D65, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Hilkka Lankia
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (9)
2:59 (8)
56 (11)
3:22 (8)
23 (6)
4:06 (8)
44 (2)
6:42 (2)
2:36 (1)
8:47 (2)
2:05 (9)
10:17 (1)
1:30 (4)
10:36 (1)
19 (6)
10:36  Hilkka Lankia
2   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:46 (1)
2:39 (3)
53 (8)
3:00 (1)
21 (4)
4:03 (5)
1:03 (16)
6:57 (3)
2:54 (3)
9:06 (3)
2:09 (10)
10:30 (2)
1:24 (2)
10:49 (2)
19 (6)
10:49  Vappu Hyvärinen
3   Kaija Purhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:57 (5)
2:45 (4)
48 (3)
3:07 (4)
22 (5)
3:58 (3)
51 (11)
7:13 (5)
3:15 (9)
9:16 (6)
2:03 (4)
10:49 (3)
1:33 (5)
11:07 (3)
18 (1)
11:07  Kaija Purhonen
4   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:50 (2)
2:36 (1)
46 (2)
3:01 (2)
25 (12)
3:45 (1)
44 (2)
6:30 (1)
2:45 (2)
8:41 (1)
2:11 (11)
10:57 (4)
2:16 (22)
11:15 (4)
18 (1)
11:15  Sirkka Ketola
5   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:59 (6)
2:50 (5)
51 (6)
3:10 (5)
20 (2)
3:56 (2)
46 (6)
7:15 (7)
3:19 (10)
9:15 (5)
2:00 (1)
11:22 (6)
2:07 (21)
11:41 (5)
19 (6)
11:41  Eija Tikka
6   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:02 (7)
2:59 (8)
57 (12)
3:22 (8)
23 (6)
4:03 (5)
41 (1)
7:13 (5)
3:10 (6)
9:41 (7)
2:28 (16)
11:21 (5)
1:40 (11)
11:45 (6)
24 (19)
11:45  Irmeli Saari
7   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
2:09 (10)
2:57 (7)
48 (3)
3:15 (6)
18 (1)
4:05 (7)
50 (10)
8:02 (10)
3:57 (19)
10:04 (9)
2:02 (2)
11:32 (7)
1:28 (3)
11:50 (7)
18 (1)
11:50  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
8   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:20 (14)
3:13 (11)
53 (8)
3:38 (11)
25 (12)
4:26 (9)
48 (8)
8:00 (9)
3:34 (13)
10:14 (10)
2:14 (12)
11:53 (8)
1:39 (9)
12:14 (8)
21 (13)
12:14  Marja Juvonen
8   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
2:25 (15)
3:23 (13)
58 (14)
4:02 (16)
39 (27)
4:46 (12)
44 (2)
7:53 (8)
3:07 (5)
9:57 (8)
2:04 (7)
11:55 (9)
1:58 (19)
12:14 (8)
19 (6)
12:14  Marja-Liisa Salonen
10   Ritva Kajava
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:11 (12)
3:04 (10)
53 (8)
3:24 (10)
20 (2)
4:58 (14)
1:34 (22)
8:19 (12)
3:21 (11)
10:23 (11)
2:04 (7)
11:59 (10)
1:36 (8)
12:17 (10)
18 (1)
12:17  Ritva Kajava
11   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
2:53 (21)
3:44 (19)
51 (6)
4:07 (18)
23 (6)
5:10 (17)
1:03 (16)
8:47 (15)
3:37 (14)
10:50 (14)
2:03 (4)
12:10 (11)
1:20 (1)
12:28 (11)
18 (1)
12:28  Tarja Andelin
12   Gia Alexandersson
Pargas IF
1:52 (3)
3:23 (13)
1:31 (25)
3:48 (13)
25 (12)
4:59 (15)
1:11 (19)
8:09 (11)
3:10 (6)
10:31 (12)
2:22 (14)
12:15 (12)
1:44 (13)
12:37 (12)
22 (14)
12:37  Gia Alexandersson
13   Anne Stoor
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:40 (19)
3:40 (18)
1:00 (15)
4:07 (18)
27 (17)
5:08 (16)
1:01 (15)
8:41 (14)
3:33 (12)
11:06 (16)
2:25 (15)
12:41 (13)
1:35 (7)
13:03 (13)
22 (14)
13:03  Anne Stoor
14   Marja Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:29 (17)
3:29 (16)
1:00 (15)
3:52 (14)
23 (6)
5:37 (20)
1:45 (23)
8:48 (16)
3:11 (8)
11:05 (15)
2:17 (13)
12:44 (14)
1:39 (9)
13:04 (14)
20 (11)
13:04  Marja Suomalainen
15   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
2:14 (13)
3:16 (12)
1:02 (19)
3:43 (12)
27 (17)
4:31 (10)
48 (8)
8:20 (13)
3:49 (16)
10:48 (13)
2:28 (16)
12:46 (15)
1:58 (19)
13:09 (15)
23 (18)
13:09  Beatrice Malmsten
16   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
2:02 (7)
2:52 (6)
50 (5)
3:17 (7)
25 (12)
4:02 (4)
45 (5)
7:08 (4)
3:06 (4)
9:10 (4)
2:02 (2)
12:51 (16)
3:41 (28)
13:11 (16)
20 (11)
13:11  Vellamo Toivonen
17   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:53 (4)
2:38 (2)
45 (1)
3:02 (3)
24 (10)
4:49 (13)
1:47 (24)
9:46 (20)
4:57 (23)
11:49 (17)
2:03 (4)
13:23 (17)
1:34 (6)
13:45 (17)
22 (14)
13:45  Arja Nurminen
18   Helvi Petäys
Pihkaniskat
2:32 (18)
3:35 (17)
1:03 (20)
4:04 (17)
29 (24)
5:10 (17)
1:06 (18)
9:17 (17)
4:07 (20)
11:55 (18)
2:38 (19)
13:43 (18)
1:48 (15)
14:10 (18)
27 (23)
14:10  Helvi Petäys
19   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
2:09 (10)
4:30 (22)
2:21 (28)
4:54 (22)
24 (10)
5:51 (21)
57 (13)
9:33 (19)
3:42 (15)
12:04 (19)
2:31 (18)
13:57 (20)
1:53 (18)
14:21 (19)
24 (19)
14:21  Anneli Bergström
20   Helena Luoma
Pihkaniskat
2:28 (16)
3:25 (15)
57 (12)
3:52 (14)
27 (17)
4:38 (11)
46 (6)
9:27 (18)
4:49 (22)
12:07 (20)
2:40 (20)
13:53 (19)
1:46 (14)
14:22 (20)
29 (25)
14:22  Helena Luoma
21   Kaija Venäläinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:02 (27)
5:02 (25)
1:00 (15)
5:29 (25)
27 (17)
6:24 (22)
55 (12)
10:18 (21)
3:54 (18)
13:11 (21)
2:53 (25)
15:03 (21)
1:52 (17)
15:31 (21)
28 (24)
15:31  Kaija Venäläinen
22   Eliisa Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
3:43 (26)
4:44 (24)
1:01 (18)
5:11 (23)
27 (17)
7:18 (24)
2:07 (26)
11:51 (23)
4:33 (21)
14:35 (23)
2:44 (24)
16:16 (22)
1:41 (12)
16:42 (22)
26 (22)
16:42  Eliisa Ryynänen
23   Kaija Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:54 (22)
4:04 (21)
1:10 (22)
4:32 (21)
28 (23)
5:31 (19)
59 (14)
10:55 (22)
5:24 (24)
13:37 (22)
2:42 (23)
16:29 (23)
2:52 (26)
16:51 (23)
22 (14)
16:51  Kaija Laine
24   Sirpa Lakanen
Muuramen Rasti
2:47 (20)
3:51 (20)
1:04 (21)
4:18 (20)
27 (17)
9:24 (27)
5:06 (29)
13:13 (25)
3:49 (16)
15:53 (24)
2:40 (20)
18:18 (24)
2:25 (24)
18:37 (24)
19 (6)
18:37  Sirpa Lakanen
25   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:21 (24)
4:41 (23)
1:20 (23)
5:20 (24)
39 (27)
6:31 (23)
1:11 (19)
12:41 (24)
6:10 (25)
16:30 (25)
3:49 (28)
18:59 (25)
2:29 (25)
19:32 (25)
33 (27)
19:32  Pirjo Karvonen
26   Sirpa Tarkiainen
Suunta-Sepot
3:02 (23)
5:56 (27)
2:54 (29)
6:21 (27)
25 (12)
7:43 (26)
1:22 (21)
14:31 (26)
6:48 (27)
17:11 (26)
2:40 (20)
19:02 (26)
1:51 (16)
19:33 (26)
31 (26)
19:33  Sirpa Tarkiainen
27   Tuula Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:22 (25)
5:10 (26)
1:48 (26)
5:46 (26)
36 (26)
7:41 (25)
1:55 (25)
15:18 (27)
7:37 (28)
18:56 (27)
3:38 (27)
21:57 (27)
3:01 (27)
22:22 (27)
25 (21)
22:22  Tuula Hautala
28   Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:45 (29)
6:07 (28)
1:22 (24)
6:40 (28)
33 (25)
10:04 (28)
3:24 (27)
16:16 (28)
6:12 (26)
19:40 (28)
3:24 (26)
22:03 (28)
2:23 (23)
22:38 (28)
35 (28)
22:38  Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki
29   Marja Kanerva
Raisu Lumous
4:17 (28)
6:29 (29)
2:12 (27)
7:37 (29)
1:08 (29)
11:46 (29)
4:09 (28)
23:04 (29)
11:18 (29)
-
-
33:59 (29)
-
34:50 (29)
51 (29)
34:50  Marja Kanerva
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English