SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D60K, 30 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
1:27 (5)
2:18 (4)
51 (3)
2:50 (3)
32 (5)
4:19 (2)
1:29 (1)
5:02 (2)
43 (1)
6:08 (2)
1:06 (14)
7:03 (2)
55 (9)
8:14 (1)
1:11 (3)
8:55 (1)
41 (3)
9:40 (1)
45 (12)
10:29 (1)
49 (4)
10:29  Hennariikka Lonka
2   Rita Forsström
OK Raseborg
1:22 (3)
2:28 (7)
1:06 (19)
3:01 (7)
33 (6)
4:35 (5)
1:34 (4)
5:32 (6)
57 (10)
6:32 (6)
1:00 (7)
7:16 (4)
44 (1)
8:28 (2)
1:12 (4)
9:12 (2)
44 (10)
9:51 (2)
39 (4)
10:39 (2)
48 (2)
10:39  Rita Forsström
3   Pirkko Kalliola
Maarian Mahti
1:35 (8)
2:29 (8)
54 (8)
2:59 (5)
30 (3)
4:40 (6)
1:41 (14)
5:28 (5)
48 (2)
6:24 (4)
56 (3)
7:14 (3)
50 (3)
8:34 (3)
1:20 (10)
9:17 (3)
43 (5)
9:59 (3)
42 (9)
10:47 (3)
48 (2)
10:47  Pirkko Kalliola
4   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
1:22 (3)
2:14 (3)
52 (6)
2:47 (2)
33 (6)
4:28 (3)
1:41 (14)
5:19 (3)
51 (3)
6:19 (3)
1:00 (7)
7:17 (5)
58 (16)
8:43 (4)
1:26 (13)
9:40 (5)
57 (19)
10:17 (4)
37 (3)
11:07 (4)
50 (6)
11:07  Tiina Leskinen
5   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:29 (6)
2:20 (6)
51 (3)
2:54 (4)
34 (8)
4:31 (4)
1:37 (8)
5:27 (4)
56 (7)
6:26 (5)
59 (6)
7:19 (6)
53 (7)
8:46 (5)
1:27 (14)
9:39 (4)
53 (17)
10:21 (5)
42 (9)
11:08 (5)
47 (1)
11:08  Tuire Niemi
6   Elina Kukkasjärvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:32 (7)
2:30 (9)
58 (14)
3:36 (16)
1:06 (24)
5:10 (14)
1:34 (4)
6:08 (14)
58 (13)
7:01 (8)
53 (1)
8:13 (13)
1:12 (25)
9:23 (6)
1:10 (2)
10:02 (6)
39 (2)
10:47 (6)
45 (12)
11:38 (6)
51 (9)
11:38  Elina Kukkasjärvi
7   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:52 (14)
2:45 (13)
53 (7)
3:21 (11)
36 (10)
5:02 (11)
1:41 (14)
6:01 (11)
59 (17)
7:16 (14)
1:15 (21)
8:13 (13)
57 (13)
9:32 (10)
1:19 (9)
10:15 (7)
43 (5)
10:55 (7)
40 (7)
11:49 (7)
54 (16)
11:49  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
8   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:57 (15)
2:52 (15)
55 (10)
3:28 (14)
36 (10)
5:08 (13)
1:40 (11)
6:06 (13)
58 (13)
7:08 (11)
1:02 (10)
8:03 (9)
55 (9)
9:26 (8)
1:23 (12)
10:16 (8)
50 (15)
11:05 (8)
49 (20)
11:58 (8)
53 (14)
11:58  Helena Saarimäki
9   Kaisu Piirto
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
2:18 (4)
-
3:15 (10)
57 (23)
4:55 (9)
1:40 (11)
5:54 (10)
59 (17)
7:17 (15)
1:23 (23)
8:20 (15)
1:03 (22)
9:41 (12)
1:21 (11)
10:28 (9)
47 (12)
11:13 (9)
45 (12)
12:06 (9)
53 (14)
12:06  Kaisu Piirto
10   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:37 (9)
2:33 (10)
56 (13)
3:24 (12)
51 (20)
5:16 (15)
1:52 (22)
6:13 (15)
57 (10)
7:14 (13)
1:01 (9)
8:04 (10)
50 (3)
9:32 (10)
1:28 (16)
10:39 (11)
1:07 (20)
11:13 (9)
34 (1)
12:11 (10)
58 (25)
12:11  Anneli Ojapalo
11   Raili Liimatainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:41 (11)
2:39 (11)
58 (14)
3:14 (9)
35 (9)
4:55 (9)
1:41 (14)
5:53 (9)
58 (13)
7:01 (8)
1:08 (17)
7:56 (7)
55 (9)
9:31 (9)
1:35 (19)
10:40 (12)
1:09 (23)
11:27 (12)
47 (18)
12:17 (11)
50 (6)
12:17  Raili Liimatainen
12   Mirja Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:16 (2)
2:11 (2)
55 (10)
3:00 (6)
49 (19)
4:43 (7)
1:43 (20)
5:45 (8)
1:02 (21)
6:58 (7)
1:13 (20)
7:56 (7)
58 (16)
9:23 (6)
1:27 (14)
10:34 (10)
1:11 (24)
11:24 (11)
50 (21)
12:18 (12)
54 (16)
12:18  Mirja Mikkolainen
13   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
1:38 (10)
2:50 (14)
1:12 (22)
3:27 (13)
37 (12)
5:05 (12)
1:38 (9)
6:01 (11)
56 (7)
7:13 (12)
1:12 (19)
8:10 (11)
57 (13)
9:58 (13)
1:48 (21)
10:45 (13)
47 (12)
11:43 (13)
58 (24)
12:37 (13)
54 (16)
12:37  Aulikki Korpio
14   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:11 (1)
1:54 (1)
43 (1)
2:23 (1)
29 (1)
3:57 (1)
1:34 (4)
4:54 (1)
57 (10)
5:52 (1)
58 (4)
6:41 (1)
49 (2)
11:07 (18)
4:26 (28)
11:50 (16)
43 (5)
12:24 (16)
34 (1)
13:13 (14)
49 (4)
13:13  Arja Pajunen
15   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:59 (16)
3:04 (17)
1:05 (18)
3:51 (17)
47 (18)
5:57 (17)
2:06 (25)
6:57 (17)
1:00 (20)
8:00 (16)
1:03 (11)
8:55 (16)
55 (9)
10:31 (15)
1:36 (20)
11:16 (14)
45 (11)
12:18 (15)
1:02 (25)
13:15 (15)
57 (23)
13:15  Ulla Lehto
16   Rita Wickholm
OK Trian
1:48 (13)
2:55 (16)
1:07 (20)
3:34 (15)
39 (15)
5:41 (16)
2:07 (26)
6:43 (16)
1:02 (21)
8:09 (18)
1:26 (25)
9:07 (18)
58 (16)
10:36 (16)
1:29 (17)
11:24 (15)
48 (14)
12:14 (14)
50 (21)
13:17 (16)
1:03 (26)
13:17  Rita Wickholm
17   Kirsti Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:09 (21)
4:59 (22)
50 (2)
5:30 (23)
31 (4)
7:11 (21)
1:41 (14)
8:06 (20)
55 (5)
9:12 (20)
1:06 (14)
10:06 (20)
54 (8)
11:18 (20)
1:12 (4)
11:56 (17)
38 (1)
12:44 (17)
48 (19)
13:41 (17)
57 (23)
13:41  Kirsti Kattilakoski
18   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
3:36 (20)
4:40 (21)
1:04 (17)
5:26 (22)
46 (17)
7:05 (20)
1:39 (10)
8:14 (21)
1:09 (23)
9:12 (20)
58 (4)
10:13 (21)
1:01 (20)
12:04 (21)
1:51 (22)
12:56 (18)
52 (16)
13:35 (18)
39 (4)
14:29 (18)
54 (16)
14:29  Tuula Toivanen
19   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
4:21 (22)
5:37 (24)
1:16 (23)
6:20 (25)
43 (16)
8:02 (25)
1:42 (19)
9:01 (23)
59 (17)
10:09 (24)
1:08 (17)
11:10 (24)
1:01 (20)
12:28 (22)
1:18 (8)
13:09 (19)
41 (3)
13:55 (19)
46 (17)
14:49 (19)
54 (16)
14:49  Kirsti Moilanen
20   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
2:45 (19)
3:55 (18)
1:10 (21)
4:24 (19)
29 (1)
5:58 (18)
1:34 (4)
7:30 (19)
1:32 (27)
8:25 (19)
55 (2)
9:24 (19)
59 (19)
10:40 (17)
1:16 (7)
13:19 (20)
2:39 (27)
13:58 (20)
39 (4)
14:54 (20)
56 (22)
14:54  Sinikka Taimisto
21   Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski
Valkeakosken Haka
-
-
-
3:05 (8)
-
4:45 (8)
1:40 (11)
5:43 (7)
58 (13)
7:06 (10)
1:23 (23)
8:12 (12)
1:06 (24)
10:13 (14)
2:01 (23)
13:19 (20)
3:06 (28)
14:04 (21)
45 (12)
14:56 (21)
52 (10)
14:56  Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski
22   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
1:42 (12)
2:40 (12)
58 (14)
4:09 (18)
1:29 (27)
6:02 (19)
1:53 (23)
6:58 (18)
56 (7)
8:05 (17)
1:07 (16)
9:02 (17)
57 (13)
11:13 (19)
2:11 (24)
13:30 (22)
2:17 (26)
14:10 (22)
40 (7)
15:04 (22)
54 (16)
15:04  Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
23   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
4:30 (23)
5:24 (23)
54 (8)
6:19 (24)
55 (21)
7:50 (24)
1:31 (3)
9:05 (25)
1:15 (24)
10:08 (23)
1:03 (11)
11:00 (23)
52 (5)
12:34 (23)
1:34 (18)
13:42 (23)
1:08 (21)
14:27 (23)
45 (12)
15:19 (23)
52 (10)
15:19  Marjo Virtanen
24   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:36 (18)
3:55 (18)
1:19 (24)
5:13 (21)
1:18 (26)
7:13 (22)
2:00 (24)
8:36 (22)
1:23 (25)
9:52 (22)
1:16 (22)
10:56 (22)
1:04 (23)
13:17 (24)
2:21 (26)
14:00 (24)
43 (5)
14:50 (24)
50 (21)
15:42 (24)
52 (10)
15:42  Sirpa Papinsaari
25   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
8:29 (25)
9:20 (26)
51 (3)
9:57 (27)
37 (12)
11:41 (27)
1:44 (21)
12:36 (27)
55 (5)
14:19 (27)
1:43 (26)
15:11 (26)
52 (5)
16:24 (26)
1:13 (6)
17:17 (26)
53 (17)
18:00 (26)
43 (11)
18:50 (25)
50 (6)
18:50  Kirsti Laukkanen
26   Iiris Salonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:35 (17)
4:03 (20)
1:28 (25)
4:58 (20)
55 (21)
7:32 (23)
2:34 (27)
9:02 (24)
1:30 (26)
11:19 (26)
2:17 (28)
12:46 (25)
1:27 (26)
14:58 (25)
2:12 (25)
16:11 (25)
1:13 (25)
17:45 (25)
1:34 (26)
18:58 (26)
1:13 (27)
18:58  Iiris Salonen
27   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
5:23 (24)
6:18 (25)
55 (10)
6:56 (26)
38 (14)
8:25 (26)
1:29 (1)
9:17 (26)
52 (4)
10:20 (25)
1:03 (11)
16:25 (27)
6:05 (28)
17:32 (27)
1:07 (1)
18:15 (27)
43 (5)
20:02 (27)
1:47 (27)
20:54 (27)
52 (10)
20:54  Marita Saari
28   Irma Ahonkivi
Rastikarhut
11:24 (26)
16:55 (27)
5:31 (26)
18:09 (28)
1:14 (25)
22:08 (28)
3:59 (28)
23:50 (28)
1:42 (28)
25:46 (28)
1:56 (27)
27:25 (28)
1:39 (27)
30:34 (28)
3:09 (27)
31:42 (28)
1:08 (21)
33:29 (28)
1:47 (27)
35:03 (28)
1:34 (28)
35:03  Irma Ahonkivi
   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:14
4:23
2:09
5:12
49
6:56
1:44
7:55
59
9:22
1:27
10:17
55
-
-
-
-
13:23
-
14:10
47
hylätty  Maarit Juura
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English