SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D55K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Maali 1,61 km

15452Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN9:04
25453Annariitta KottonenLynxFIN9:24+20
35454Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN9:40+36
45451Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN9:44+40
55450Ann LindholmOK77FIN10:04+1:00
65442Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:09+1:05
75426Päivi VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN10:13+1:09
5437Leena MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:13+1:09
95440Päivi RaatikainenRasti E4FIN10:14+1:10
105411Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:21+1:17
115441Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:41+1:37
125416Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:45+1:41
135432Tuula LalloOK TrianFIN10:47+1:43
145445Tiina WesterlundKooveeFIN10:51+1:47
155449Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN10:55+1:51
165415Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:06+2:02
175430Maija KäkeläPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:08+2:04
185447Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN11:11+2:07
195431Satu NyholmRasti-NokiaFIN11:13+2:09
205446Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:18+2:14
215420Marianne NymanOK TrianFIN11:22+2:18
225443Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:25+2:21
235413Päivi AnnilaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:33+2:29
5418Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN11:33+2:29
255438Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:35+2:31
265433Arja KallioRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN11:48+2:44
275424Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen RastiFIN11:52+2:48
5409Maire MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN11:52+2:48
295436Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN11:53+2:49
305427Paula MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:54+2:50
315425Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN12:03+2:59
5421Eija PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN12:03+2:59
335410Ulla KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:17+3:13
345417Ulrika HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN12:25+3:21
355448Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN12:59+3:55
365408Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:23+4:19
375419Tarja PajunenNaviFIN13:59+4:55
385423Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:29+5:25
395435Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN15:10+6:06
405412Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:32+6:28
415434Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN15:44+6:40
425414Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN16:38+7:34
5439Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFINhylätty
5422Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFINhylätty
5428Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
5444Leena HarjuLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
5429Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English