SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D55K, 30 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
59 (1)
1:42 (1)
43 (1)
2:15 (1)
33 (7)
3:40 (1)
1:25 (6)
4:23 (1)
43 (2)
5:21 (1)
58 (24)
6:07 (1)
46 (7)
7:09 (1)
1:02 (1)
7:43 (1)
34 (5)
8:18 (1)
35 (4)
9:04 (1)
46 (9)
9:04  Anne Pelto-Huikko
2   Annariitta Kottonen
Lynx
1:12 (3)
1:56 (3)
44 (4)
2:39 (5)
43 (27)
4:07 (3)
1:28 (9)
4:49 (2)
42 (1)
5:40 (3)
51 (2)
6:23 (2)
43 (1)
7:29 (2)
1:06 (4)
7:59 (2)
30 (1)
8:36 (2)
37 (9)
9:24 (2)
48 (19)
9:24  Annariitta Kottonen
3   Tuula Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:17 (6)
2:11 (7)
54 (21)
2:40 (6)
29 (1)
4:03 (2)
1:23 (3)
4:49 (2)
46 (6)
5:39 (2)
50 (1)
6:31 (3)
52 (25)
7:36 (3)
1:05 (3)
8:20 (3)
44 (27)
8:57 (3)
37 (9)
9:40 (3)
43 (1)
9:40  Tuula Sani
4   Rita Linko
Espoon Suunta
1:18 (8)
2:01 (5)
43 (1)
2:35 (3)
34 (10)
4:07 (3)
1:32 (12)
4:53 (4)
46 (6)
5:49 (4)
56 (15)
6:36 (4)
47 (10)
7:44 (4)
1:08 (9)
8:27 (4)
43 (25)
8:59 (4)
32 (1)
9:44 (4)
45 (7)
9:44  Rita Linko
5   Ann Lindholm
OK77
1:12 (3)
2:00 (4)
48 (7)
2:37 (4)
37 (17)
4:16 (6)
1:39 (30)
5:03 (6)
47 (12)
5:58 (6)
55 (10)
6:48 (6)
50 (16)
8:00 (6)
1:12 (16)
8:36 (5)
36 (8)
9:15 (5)
39 (17)
10:04 (5)
49 (24)
10:04  Ann Lindholm
6   Sirkka Sarkki
Keravan Urheilijat
1:10 (2)
1:55 (2)
45 (6)
2:29 (2)
34 (10)
4:10 (5)
1:41 (33)
4:57 (5)
47 (12)
5:53 (5)
56 (15)
6:44 (5)
51 (20)
7:55 (5)
1:11 (14)
8:38 (6)
43 (25)
9:19 (6)
41 (27)
10:09 (6)
50 (29)
10:09  Sirkka Sarkki
7   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:36 (22)
2:26 (15)
50 (12)
2:59 (10)
33 (7)
4:32 (12)
1:33 (15)
5:17 (9)
45 (3)
6:13 (9)
56 (15)
6:57 (8)
44 (3)
8:09 (8)
1:12 (16)
8:54 (10)
45 (29)
9:29 (10)
35 (4)
10:13 (7)
44 (3)
10:13  Päivi Virekunnas
7   Leena Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:32 (18)
2:32 (19)
1:00 (31)
3:01 (12)
29 (1)
4:35 (13)
1:34 (19)
5:20 (10)
45 (3)
6:16 (10)
56 (15)
7:07 (11)
51 (20)
8:10 (9)
1:03 (2)
8:42 (7)
32 (2)
9:22 (7)
40 (23)
10:13 (7)
51 (31)
10:13  Leena Mutka
9   Päivi Raatikainen
Rasti E4
1:20 (10)
2:14 (9)
54 (21)
2:49 (7)
35 (14)
4:22 (7)
1:33 (15)
5:10 (8)
48 (15)
6:04 (7)
54 (7)
6:54 (7)
50 (16)
8:08 (7)
1:14 (19)
8:44 (8)
36 (8)
9:25 (8)
41 (27)
10:14 (9)
49 (24)
10:14  Päivi Raatikainen
10   Tarja Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:24 (13)
2:13 (8)
49 (9)
2:50 (8)
37 (17)
4:28 (9)
1:38 (28)
5:25 (12)
57 (33)
6:18 (11)
53 (4)
7:04 (10)
46 (7)
8:12 (10)
1:08 (9)
8:49 (9)
37 (11)
9:28 (9)
39 (17)
10:21 (10)
53 (35)
10:21  Tarja Kärkkäinen
11   Maj-Lis Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:17 (6)
2:15 (10)
58 (28)
3:01 (12)
46 (29)
4:28 (9)
1:27 (7)
5:24 (11)
56 (28)
6:18 (11)
54 (7)
7:02 (9)
44 (3)
8:25 (11)
1:23 (25)
9:23 (13)
58 (39)
9:58 (12)
35 (4)
10:41 (11)
43 (1)
10:41  Maj-Lis Rantala
12   Päivi Einonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:41 (28)
2:31 (18)
50 (12)
3:20 (19)
49 (30)
4:54 (18)
1:34 (19)
5:45 (17)
51 (19)
6:42 (17)
57 (19)
7:30 (15)
48 (11)
8:40 (12)
1:10 (12)
9:15 (11)
35 (6)
9:55 (11)
40 (23)
10:45 (12)
50 (29)
10:45  Päivi Einonen
13   Tuula Lallo
OK Trian
1:20 (10)
2:46 (28)
1:26 (39)
3:15 (16)
29 (1)
4:42 (15)
1:27 (7)
5:32 (14)
50 (17)
6:24 (13)
52 (3)
7:20 (12)
56 (31)
8:46 (14)
1:26 (30)
9:23 (13)
37 (11)
10:01 (14)
38 (13)
10:47 (13)
46 (9)
10:47  Tuula Lallo
14   Tiina Westerlund
Koovee
1:40 (26)
2:36 (20)
56 (23)
3:11 (15)
35 (14)
4:47 (16)
1:36 (26)
5:37 (16)
50 (17)
6:34 (15)
57 (19)
7:37 (18)
1:03 (35)
8:44 (13)
1:07 (7)
9:21 (12)
37 (11)
10:00 (13)
39 (17)
10:51 (14)
51 (31)
10:51  Tiina Westerlund
15   Merja Puromies
Espoon Suunta
1:40 (26)
2:36 (20)
56 (23)
3:09 (14)
33 (7)
4:29 (11)
1:20 (2)
5:26 (13)
57 (33)
6:33 (14)
1:07 (35)
7:24 (13)
51 (20)
8:53 (16)
1:29 (31)
9:33 (15)
40 (18)
10:11 (15)
38 (13)
10:55 (15)
44 (3)
10:55  Merja Puromies
16   Outi Montonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:22 (33)
3:11 (30)
49 (9)
3:47 (27)
36 (16)
5:19 (26)
1:32 (12)
6:04 (22)
45 (3)
7:06 (21)
1:02 (30)
7:57 (20)
51 (20)
9:04 (18)
1:07 (7)
9:41 (17)
37 (11)
10:17 (16)
36 (8)
11:06 (16)
49 (24)
11:06  Outi Montonen
17   Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
1:32 (18)
2:21 (13)
49 (9)
3:00 (11)
39 (20)
4:23 (8)
1:23 (3)
5:09 (7)
46 (6)
6:04 (7)
55 (10)
7:29 (14)
1:25 (37)
9:14 (20)
1:45 (39)
9:50 (19)
36 (8)
10:24 (18)
34 (3)
11:08 (17)
44 (3)
11:08  Maija Käkelä
18   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
3:04 (37)
3:48 (36)
44 (4)
4:17 (36)
29 (1)
5:45 (35)
1:28 (9)
6:31 (32)
46 (6)
7:26 (32)
55 (10)
8:11 (26)
45 (5)
9:17 (22)
1:06 (4)
9:52 (21)
35 (6)
10:27 (19)
35 (4)
11:11 (18)
44 (3)
11:11  Terhi Rajamäki
19   Satu Nyholm
Rasti-Nokia
1:26 (14)
2:16 (12)
50 (12)
3:19 (18)
1:03 (33)
4:59 (20)
1:40 (31)
5:54 (19)
55 (24)
6:54 (19)
1:00 (27)
7:44 (19)
50 (16)
8:59 (17)
1:15 (21)
9:38 (16)
39 (16)
10:20 (17)
42 (30)
11:13 (19)
53 (35)
11:13  Satu Nyholm
20   Terttu Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:33 (20)
2:43 (26)
1:10 (34)
3:24 (21)
41 (24)
4:57 (19)
1:33 (15)
5:51 (18)
54 (22)
6:45 (18)
54 (7)
7:35 (16)
50 (16)
8:46 (14)
1:11 (14)
9:48 (18)
1:02 (40)
10:31 (20)
43 (33)
11:18 (20)
47 (14)
11:18  Terttu Lahtinen
21   Marianne Nyman
OK Trian
1:30 (16)
2:46 (28)
1:16 (36)
3:20 (19)
34 (10)
5:04 (21)
1:44 (37)
6:00 (21)
56 (28)
7:09 (23)
1:09 (37)
8:04 (22)
55 (28)
9:14 (20)
1:10 (12)
10:01 (23)
47 (33)
10:34 (21)
33 (2)
11:22 (21)
48 (19)
11:22  Marianne Nyman
22   Sirkka Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:52 (31)
2:44 (27)
52 (18)
4:11 (35)
1:27 (39)
5:30 (29)
1:19 (1)
6:17 (28)
47 (12)
7:20 (27)
1:03 (32)
8:03 (21)
43 (1)
9:20 (23)
1:17 (22)
9:59 (22)
39 (16)
10:38 (22)
39 (17)
11:25 (22)
47 (14)
11:25  Sirkka Oikarinen
23   Päivi Annila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:21 (32)
3:18 (32)
57 (27)
4:03 (33)
45 (28)
5:38 (33)
1:35 (21)
6:32 (33)
54 (22)
7:29 (34)
57 (19)
8:17 (30)
48 (11)
9:29 (24)
1:12 (16)
10:10 (24)
41 (20)
10:47 (24)
37 (9)
11:33 (23)
46 (9)
11:33  Päivi Annila
23   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
1:19 (9)
2:15 (10)
56 (23)
2:54 (9)
39 (20)
4:37 (14)
1:43 (36)
5:32 (14)
55 (24)
6:41 (16)
1:09 (37)
7:36 (17)
55 (28)
9:11 (19)
1:35 (35)
9:51 (20)
40 (18)
10:42 (23)
51 (39)
11:33 (23)
51 (31)
11:33  Marja Humalamäki
25   Marita Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (35)
3:26 (35)
59 (29)
3:55 (30)
29 (1)
5:30 (29)
1:35 (21)
6:25 (30)
55 (24)
7:22 (29)
57 (19)
8:07 (23)
45 (5)
9:32 (25)
1:25 (28)
10:10 (24)
38 (15)
10:48 (25)
38 (13)
11:35 (25)
47 (14)
11:35  Marita Kokkila
26   Arja Kallio
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:30 (16)
2:26 (15)
56 (23)
3:27 (22)
1:01 (31)
5:07 (23)
1:40 (31)
6:08 (23)
1:01 (37)
7:11 (24)
1:03 (32)
8:08 (24)
57 (32)
9:32 (25)
1:24 (27)
10:14 (26)
42 (22)
10:59 (27)
45 (35)
11:48 (26)
49 (24)
11:48  Arja Kallio
27   Mirja Humalamäki
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:36 (22)
2:28 (17)
52 (18)
3:35 (24)
1:07 (34)
5:17 (25)
1:42 (34)
6:13 (26)
56 (28)
7:15 (25)
1:02 (30)
8:13 (27)
58 (33)
9:36 (28)
1:23 (25)
10:17 (27)
41 (20)
10:58 (26)
41 (27)
11:52 (27)
54 (38)
11:52  Mirja Humalamäki
27   Maire Meriheinä
Pihkaniskat
2:28 (36)
3:19 (34)
51 (15)
3:59 (32)
40 (22)
5:34 (31)
1:35 (21)
6:20 (29)
46 (6)
7:20 (27)
1:00 (27)
8:14 (28)
54 (27)
9:33 (27)
1:19 (23)
10:19 (28)
46 (30)
11:04 (28)
45 (35)
11:52 (27)
48 (19)
11:52  Maire Meriheinä
29   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
1:45 (29)
2:36 (20)
51 (15)
3:46 (26)
1:10 (36)
5:46 (36)
2:00 (39)
6:32 (33)
46 (6)
7:25 (31)
53 (4)
8:17 (30)
52 (25)
9:42 (29)
1:25 (28)
10:26 (29)
44 (27)
11:06 (29)
40 (23)
11:53 (29)
47 (14)
11:53  Leena Koivuniemi
30   Paula Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:25 (34)
3:18 (32)
53 (20)
3:55 (30)
37 (17)
5:24 (27)
1:29 (11)
6:12 (25)
48 (15)
7:07 (22)
55 (10)
8:42 (35)
1:35 (39)
9:56 (32)
1:14 (19)
10:28 (30)
32 (2)
11:08 (30)
40 (23)
11:54 (30)
46 (9)
11:54  Paula Malinen
31   Ann-Catherine Henriksson
Pargas IF
1:34 (21)
2:25 (14)
51 (15)
3:27 (22)
1:02 (32)
5:05 (22)
1:38 (28)
6:13 (26)
1:08 (40)
7:18 (26)
1:05 (34)
8:09 (25)
51 (20)
9:46 (31)
1:37 (36)
10:28 (30)
42 (22)
11:10 (31)
42 (30)
12:03 (31)
53 (35)
12:03  Ann-Catherine Henriksson
31   Eija Piispanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:50 (30)
3:13 (31)
1:23 (38)
3:47 (27)
34 (10)
5:29 (28)
1:42 (34)
6:25 (30)
56 (28)
7:23 (30)
58 (24)
8:26 (32)
1:03 (35)
9:45 (30)
1:19 (23)
10:33 (32)
48 (35)
11:12 (32)
39 (17)
12:03 (31)
51 (31)
12:03  Eija Piispanen
33   Ulla Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
1:38 (25)
2:37 (23)
59 (29)
3:45 (25)
1:08 (35)
5:39 (34)
1:54 (38)
6:39 (36)
1:00 (35)
7:38 (35)
59 (26)
8:33 (34)
55 (28)
10:06 (34)
1:33 (34)
10:48 (33)
42 (22)
11:30 (33)
42 (30)
12:17 (33)
47 (14)
12:17  Ulla Kallio
34   Ulrika Haajanen
OK Raseborg
1:36 (22)
2:37 (23)
1:01 (32)
3:18 (17)
41 (24)
4:51 (17)
1:33 (15)
5:58 (20)
1:07 (38)
6:58 (20)
1:00 (27)
8:31 (33)
1:33 (38)
10:02 (33)
1:31 (32)
10:50 (34)
48 (35)
11:39 (34)
49 (38)
12:25 (34)
46 (9)
12:25  Ulrika Haajanen
35   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
4:20 (39)
5:03 (38)
43 (1)
5:34 (37)
31 (6)
7:09 (37)
1:35 (21)
8:01 (37)
52 (20)
8:54 (37)
53 (4)
9:40 (36)
46 (7)
10:48 (35)
1:08 (9)
11:34 (35)
46 (30)
12:11 (35)
37 (9)
12:59 (35)
48 (19)
12:59  Saija Laurila
36   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
1:15 (5)
4:38 (37)
3:23 (40)
5:52 (38)
1:14 (37)
7:29 (38)
1:37 (27)
8:21 (38)
52 (20)
9:18 (38)
57 (19)
10:07 (37)
49 (14)
11:13 (36)
1:06 (4)
11:46 (36)
33 (4)
12:29 (36)
43 (33)
13:23 (36)
54 (38)
13:23  Liisa Juga
37   Tarja Pajunen
Navi
3:57 (38)
5:14 (39)
1:17 (37)
5:55 (39)
41 (24)
7:30 (39)
1:35 (21)
8:26 (39)
56 (28)
9:21 (39)
55 (10)
10:10 (38)
49 (14)
11:49 (37)
1:39 (38)
12:35 (37)
46 (30)
13:14 (37)
39 (17)
13:59 (37)
45 (7)
13:59  Tarja Pajunen
38   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:27 (15)
2:40 (25)
1:13 (35)
4:03 (33)
1:23 (38)
5:35 (32)
1:32 (12)
6:35 (35)
1:00 (35)
7:53 (36)
1:18 (40)
10:27 (39)
2:34 (40)
11:58 (38)
1:31 (32)
12:53 (38)
55 (38)
13:40 (38)
47 (37)
14:29 (38)
49 (24)
14:29  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
39   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:10  Terttu Jalanto
40   Vuokko Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:21 (12)
2:09 (6)
48 (7)
3:51 (29)
1:42 (40)
5:14 (24)
1:23 (3)
6:09 (24)
55 (24)
7:26 (32)
1:17 (39)
8:14 (28)
48 (11)
13:18 (39)
5:04 (40)
14:06 (39)
48 (35)
14:44 (39)
38 (13)
15:32 (39)
48 (19)
15:32  Vuokko Kirvesmies
41   Merja Toivonen
Epilän Esa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:44  Merja Toivonen
42   Netta Tammisalo
Kangasala SK
5:14 (40)
6:17 (40)
1:03 (33)
6:57 (40)
40 (22)
9:03 (40)
2:06 (40)
10:10 (40)
1:07 (38)
11:18 (40)
1:08 (36)
12:19 (40)
1:01 (34)
13:56 (40)
1:37 (36)
14:43 (40)
47 (33)
15:44 (40)
1:01 (40)
16:38 (40)
54 (38)
16:38  Netta Tammisalo
   Jaana Miettinen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:18
2:05
47
2:46
41
4:09
1:23
4:57
48
5:52
55
6:39
47
-
-
8:04
-
8:41
37
9:25
44
hylätty  Jaana Miettinen
   Pirjo Rämänen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:45
4:29
44
4:59
30
6:22
1:23
7:10
48
8:01
51
8:49
48
10:03
1:14
-
-
11:19
-
12:06
47
hylätty  Pirjo Rämänen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English