SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D55, B-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jaana Miettinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:56 (9)
4:39 (5)
1:43 (1)
6:07 (4)
1:28 (3)
7:23 (4)
1:16 (6)
10:16 (1)
2:53 (1)
11:16 (1)
1:00 (8)
12:41 (1)
1:25 (1)
13:35 (1)
54 (1)
14:06 (1)
31 (1)
14:25 (1)
19 (6)
14:25  Jaana Miettinen
2   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
2:26 (5)
4:18 (1)
1:52 (2)
5:45 (1)
1:27 (2)
6:53 (2)
1:08 (2)
10:27 (2)
3:34 (2)
11:21 (2)
54 (3)
13:00 (2)
1:39 (8)
14:06 (2)
1:06 (4)
14:42 (2)
36 (3)
15:00 (2)
18 (2)
15:00  Saija Laurila
3   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
2:20 (2)
4:25 (3)
2:05 (5)
5:51 (2)
1:26 (1)
6:50 (1)
59 (1)
10:51 (3)
4:01 (7)
11:46 (3)
55 (4)
13:23 (3)
1:37 (3)
14:27 (3)
1:04 (3)
14:59 (3)
32 (2)
15:17 (3)
18 (2)
15:17  Liisa Juga
4   Eija Piispanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:20 (2)
4:22 (2)
2:02 (4)
6:06 (3)
1:44 (8)
7:21 (3)
1:15 (4)
11:04 (4)
3:43 (5)
12:09 (4)
1:05 (9)
13:51 (4)
1:42 (9)
15:01 (4)
1:10 (7)
15:37 (4)
36 (3)
16:00 (4)
23 (9)
16:00  Eija Piispanen
5   Tarja Pajunen
Navi
2:26 (5)
4:43 (6)
2:17 (7)
6:25 (6)
1:42 (7)
7:36 (5)
1:11 (3)
11:54 (6)
4:18 (8)
12:52 (6)
58 (5)
14:29 (6)
1:37 (3)
15:39 (6)
1:10 (7)
16:16 (5)
37 (5)
16:33 (5)
17 (1)
16:33  Tarja Pajunen
6   Vuokko Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:45 (7)
4:43 (6)
1:58 (3)
6:31 (7)
1:48 (9)
7:47 (6)
1:16 (6)
11:24 (5)
3:37 (3)
12:31 (5)
1:07 (10)
14:27 (5)
1:56 (10)
15:29 (5)
1:02 (2)
16:20 (6)
51 (10)
16:42 (6)
22 (8)
16:42  Vuokko Kirvesmies
7   Ann-Catherine Henriksson
Pargas IF
3:09 (10)
5:44 (8)
2:35 (9)
7:19 (8)
1:35 (5)
8:34 (8)
1:15 (4)
12:14 (7)
3:40 (4)
12:59 (7)
45 (1)
14:37 (7)
1:38 (7)
15:48 (7)
1:11 (9)
16:27 (7)
39 (7)
16:51 (7)
24 (10)
16:51  Ann-Catherine Henriksson
8   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:18 (1)
4:31 (4)
2:13 (6)
6:11 (5)
1:40 (6)
7:57 (7)
1:46 (10)
12:51 (8)
4:54 (10)
13:49 (8)
58 (5)
15:26 (8)
1:37 (3)
16:35 (8)
1:09 (6)
17:16 (8)
41 (8)
17:34 (8)
18 (2)
17:34  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
9   Ulrika Haajanen
OK Raseborg
4:03 (11)
6:30 (11)
2:27 (8)
8:27 (11)
1:57 (10)
10:17 (11)
1:50 (11)
14:08 (10)
3:51 (6)
14:53 (10)
45 (1)
16:26 (10)
1:33 (2)
17:33 (9)
1:07 (5)
18:11 (9)
38 (6)
18:29 (9)
18 (2)
18:29  Ulrika Haajanen
10   Ulla Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
2:23 (4)
6:17 (10)
3:54 (11)
7:50 (10)
1:33 (4)
9:08 (9)
1:18 (8)
13:29 (9)
4:21 (9)
14:42 (9)
1:13 (11)
16:19 (9)
1:37 (3)
17:35 (10)
1:16 (10)
18:16 (10)
41 (8)
18:35 (10)
19 (6)
18:35  Ulla Kallio
11   Netta Tammisalo
Kangasala SK
2:47 (8)
5:44 (8)
2:57 (10)
7:47 (9)
2:03 (11)
9:08 (9)
1:21 (9)
14:30 (11)
5:22 (11)
15:29 (11)
59 (7)
17:35 (11)
2:06 (11)
18:53 (11)
1:18 (11)
19:46 (11)
53 (11)
20:12 (11)
26 (11)
20:12  Netta Tammisalo
   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
2:05
3:55
1:50
5:20
1:25
9:57
4:37
13:02
3:05
14:39
1:37
16:27
1:48
17:41
1:14
18:13
32
18:32
19
hylätty  Terttu Jalanto
   Merja Toivonen
Epilän Esa
2:01
4:02
2:01
5:57
1:55
7:50
1:53
11:29
3:39
12:31
1:02
14:16
1:45
15:30
1:14
16:26
56
16:49
23
hylätty  Merja Toivonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English