SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D50K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähtölista

5330Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN9:30:00   42082
5331Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN9:31:00   214766
5332Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN9:32:00   184013
5333Paula HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:33:00   214154
5334Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:34:00   230234
5335Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN9:35:00   215115
5336Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN9:36:00   55538
5337Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFIN9:37:00   216610
5338von Sofie FrenckellOK77FIN9:38:00   195228
5339Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN9:39:00   42095
5340Nina SimosasOK TrianFIN9:40:00   236547
5341Virva PaasikiviHauhon SisuFIN9:41:00   54723
5342Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN9:42:00   226480
5343Oili HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:43:00   193479
5344Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:44:00   52769
5345Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:45:00   188558
5346Taina ShemeikkaHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN9:46:00   312905
5347Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN9:47:00   166683
5348Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:48:00   182733
5349Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN9:49:00   57502
5350Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:50:00   189955
5351Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:51:00   228700
5352Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:52:00   185195
5353Tuija JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN9:53:00   214823
5354Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:54:00   504963
5355Jaana HölsöPaimion RastiFIN9:55:00   48041
5356Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN9:56:00   201305
5357Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN9:57:00   226969
5358Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN9:58:00   91714
5359Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN9:59:00   48106
5360Hanna FranssilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:00:00   217246
5361Anu SeppäläEpilän EsaFIN10:01:00   182421
5362Pirjo KauriaOlavin RastiFIN10:02:00   76741
5363Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77FIN10:03:00   195198
5364Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:04:00   227148
5365Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN10:05:00   183494
5366Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:06:00   226363
5367Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:07:00   182875
5368Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN10:08:00   185101
5369Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:09:00   500425
5370Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:10:00   169841
5371Tove JernOK77FIN10:11:00   190490
5372Ulrica HolmgrenOK TrianFIN10:12:00   51071
5373Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskatFIN10:13:00   82004
5374Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:14:00   43741
5375Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN10:15:00   211105
5376Pia HietanenKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN10:16:00   177244
5377Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:17:00   230010
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English