SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D50, B-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirjo Kauria
Olavin Rasti
2:01 (6)
2:35 (4)
34 (1)
4:18 (2)
1:43 (1)
5:07 (1)
49 (1)
9:13 (1)
4:06 (1)
10:15 (1)
1:02 (1)
10:59 (1)
44 (1)
11:43 (1)
44 (1)
12:40 (1)
57 (1)
13:35 (1)
55 (3)
13:51 (1)
16 (1)
13:51  Pirjo Kauria
2   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:48 (2)
2:27 (2)
39 (2)
4:24 (3)
1:57 (6)
5:24 (3)
1:00 (6)
9:35 (2)
4:11 (2)
10:47 (2)
1:12 (4)
11:38 (2)
51 (5)
12:25 (2)
47 (3)
13:23 (2)
58 (2)
14:17 (2)
54 (2)
14:34 (2)
17 (2)
14:34  Tuula Haverinen
3   Taina Shemeikka
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
1:50 (3)
2:29 (3)
39 (2)
4:36 (5)
2:07 (11)
5:32 (5)
56 (2)
10:05 (5)
4:33 (5)
11:13 (3)
1:08 (2)
11:59 (3)
46 (2)
12:53 (3)
54 (5)
14:08 (3)
1:15 (12)
15:06 (3)
58 (4)
15:23 (3)
17 (2)
15:23  Taina Shemeikka
4   Meri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:50 (3)
2:40 (6)
50 (12)
4:42 (6)
2:02 (7)
5:43 (6)
1:01 (8)
10:18 (7)
4:35 (6)
11:28 (6)
1:10 (3)
12:15 (4)
47 (3)
13:11 (4)
56 (7)
14:20 (4)
1:09 (7)
15:21 (4)
1:01 (6)
15:39 (4)
18 (4)
15:39  Meri Huhtanen
5   Kirsti Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:52 (5)
2:35 (4)
43 (7)
4:28 (4)
1:53 (3)
5:29 (4)
1:01 (8)
9:59 (3)
4:30 (3)
11:14 (4)
1:15 (5)
12:20 (6)
1:06 (14)
13:11 (4)
51 (4)
14:20 (4)
1:09 (7)
15:22 (5)
1:02 (8)
15:47 (5)
25 (12)
15:47  Kirsti Salmi
5   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:15 (11)
2:55 (9)
40 (4)
4:44 (7)
1:49 (2)
5:44 (7)
1:00 (6)
10:15 (6)
4:31 (4)
11:30 (7)
1:15 (5)
12:21 (7)
51 (5)
13:15 (6)
54 (5)
14:24 (6)
1:09 (7)
15:25 (6)
1:01 (6)
15:47 (5)
22 (10)
15:47  Mirka Oikkonen
7   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:42 (13)
3:23 (13)
41 (5)
5:19 (11)
1:56 (5)
6:18 (11)
59 (4)
10:58 (8)
4:40 (7)
12:13 (8)
1:15 (5)
13:05 (8)
52 (7)
14:01 (8)
56 (7)
15:07 (8)
1:06 (6)
16:09 (7)
1:02 (8)
16:31 (7)
22 (10)
16:31  Anne Paalanen
8   Hanna Franssila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:28 (14)
4:20 (14)
52 (14)
6:26 (14)
2:06 (10)
7:24 (14)
58 (3)
-
-
12:56 (11)
-
13:45 (11)
49 (4)
14:30 (10)
45 (2)
15:29 (9)
59 (3)
16:22 (8)
53 (1)
16:42 (8)
20 (7)
16:42  Hanna Franssila
9   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:41 (1)
2:23 (1)
42 (6)
4:17 (1)
1:54 (4)
5:18 (2)
1:01 (8)
10:03 (4)
4:45 (8)
11:21 (5)
1:18 (8)
12:17 (5)
56 (10)
13:27 (7)
1:10 (14)
14:30 (7)
1:03 (5)
16:34 (9)
2:04 (15)
16:52 (9)
18 (4)
16:52  Sinikka Kukkola
10   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
2:07 (9)
2:55 (9)
48 (10)
5:09 (10)
2:14 (13)
6:12 (10)
1:03 (11)
11:00 (9)
4:48 (9)
12:22 (9)
1:22 (11)
13:19 (9)
57 (11)
14:19 (9)
1:00 (9)
15:32 (10)
1:13 (10)
16:43 (10)
1:11 (12)
17:10 (10)
27 (15)
17:10  Tarja Jokikokko
11   Anu Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:04 (8)
2:52 (8)
48 (10)
4:54 (9)
2:02 (7)
6:01 (9)
1:07 (13)
11:20 (10)
5:19 (11)
12:43 (10)
1:23 (12)
13:42 (10)
59 (12)
14:44 (11)
1:02 (11)
16:00 (11)
1:16 (13)
17:17 (11)
1:17 (13)
17:43 (11)
26 (14)
17:43  Anu Reiman
11   Heli Annila
Koovee
2:02 (7)
2:47 (7)
45 (8)
4:50 (8)
2:03 (9)
5:49 (8)
59 (4)
12:00 (11)
6:11 (13)
13:18 (12)
1:18 (8)
14:10 (12)
52 (7)
15:24 (12)
1:14 (15)
16:26 (12)
1:02 (4)
17:25 (12)
59 (5)
17:43 (11)
18 (4)
17:43  Heli Annila
13   Paula Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
3:52 (15)
4:37 (15)
45 (8)
6:45 (15)
2:08 (12)
7:48 (15)
1:03 (11)
12:45 (12)
4:57 (10)
14:03 (13)
1:18 (8)
14:57 (13)
54 (9)
15:57 (13)
1:00 (9)
17:11 (13)
1:14 (11)
18:14 (13)
1:03 (10)
18:34 (13)
20 (7)
18:34  Paula Hakulinen
14   Eeva Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:13 (10)
3:07 (11)
54 (15)
5:39 (12)
2:32 (14)
6:59 (13)
1:20 (15)
13:06 (13)
6:07 (12)
14:43 (14)
1:37 (13)
15:56 (14)
1:13 (15)
17:04 (14)
1:08 (13)
18:48 (14)
1:44 (15)
20:11 (14)
1:23 (14)
20:36 (14)
25 (12)
20:36  Eeva Korhonen
15   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
2:17 (12)
3:08 (12)
51 (13)
5:40 (13)
2:32 (14)
6:53 (12)
1:13 (14)
-
-
22:54 (15)
-
23:57 (15)
1:03 (13)
24:59 (15)
1:02 (11)
26:18 (15)
1:19 (14)
27:26 (15)
1:08 (11)
27:46 (15)
20 (7)
27:46  Teija Launis
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English