SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D50, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
58 (18)
1:47 (13)
49 (5)
2:56 (5)
1:09 (1)
3:47 (4)
51 (6)
5:35 (2)
1:48 (2)
6:24 (1)
49 (1)
7:04 (1)
40 (1)
10:00 (1)
2:56 (3)
11:03 (1)
1:03 (1)
11:51 (1)
48 (1)
12:31 (1)
40 (9)
12:56 (1)
25 (1)
13:32 (1)
36 (22)
13:45 (1)
13 (1)
13:45  Annika Viilo
2   Marjut Varpula
Espoon Suunta
46 (1)
1:30 (1)
44 (1)
2:50 (2)
1:20 (18)
3:39 (2)
49 (3)
5:50 (3)
2:11 (10)
6:44 (3)
54 (2)
7:25 (3)
41 (2)
10:20 (2)
2:55 (2)
11:32 (2)
1:12 (10)
12:22 (2)
50 (3)
-
-
13:30 (2)
-
13:56 (2)
26 (3)
14:14 (2)
18 (15)
14:14  Marjut Varpula
3   Anna-Lea Rantalainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
56 (15)
1:42 (7)
46 (2)
2:56 (5)
1:14 (9)
3:46 (3)
50 (4)
5:29 (1)
1:43 (1)
6:25 (2)
56 (3)
7:09 (2)
44 (7)
10:28 (4)
3:19 (13)
11:46 (4)
1:18 (14)
12:35 (3)
49 (2)
13:12 (2)
37 (4)
13:46 (3)
34 (11)
14:22 (3)
36 (22)
14:39 (3)
17 (7)
14:39  Anna-Lea Rantalainen
4   Eija Koskivaara
MS Parma
54 (11)
1:45 (11)
51 (12)
2:55 (3)
1:10 (2)
4:02 (14)
1:07 (27)
6:17 (12)
2:15 (12)
7:14 (6)
57 (5)
7:56 (5)
42 (4)
10:55 (5)
2:59 (4)
12:02 (5)
1:07 (2)
12:56 (4)
54 (7)
-
-
14:01 (4)
-
14:29 (4)
28 (11)
14:46 (4)
17 (7)
14:46  Eija Koskivaara
5   Virpi Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
51 (9)
1:40 (4)
49 (5)
3:06 (14)
1:26 (27)
3:54 (8)
48 (1)
6:05 (7)
2:11 (10)
-
-
7:37 (4)
-
10:26 (3)
2:49 (1)
11:35 (3)
1:09 (4)
13:09 (5)
1:34 (28)
13:47 (3)
38 (7)
14:18 (5)
31 (2)
14:41 (5)
23 (1)
14:57 (5)
16 (3)
14:57  Virpi Remahl
6   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
56 (15)
1:46 (12)
50 (8)
3:13 (21)
1:27 (29)
4:04 (16)
51 (6)
6:01 (5)
1:57 (3)
7:15 (7)
1:14 (20)
8:00 (8)
45 (9)
11:05 (6)
3:05 (6)
12:17 (6)
1:12 (10)
13:18 (6)
1:01 (20)
-
-
14:24 (6)
-
14:50 (6)
26 (3)
15:06 (6)
16 (3)
15:06  Arja Lotvonen
7   Marja-Liisa Autti
Espoon Suunta
55 (14)
1:51 (18)
56 (22)
3:03 (11)
1:12 (5)
3:59 (9)
56 (12)
6:28 (14)
2:29 (19)
7:35 (12)
1:07 (14)
8:19 (15)
44 (7)
11:19 (7)
3:00 (5)
12:35 (7)
1:16 (13)
13:28 (7)
53 (5)
14:05 (4)
37 (4)
14:37 (7)
32 (4)
15:04 (7)
27 (7)
15:22 (7)
18 (15)
15:22  Marja-Liisa Autti
8   Tarja Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:00 (22)
1:55 (21)
55 (19)
3:13 (21)
1:18 (15)
4:09 (20)
56 (12)
6:30 (17)
2:21 (14)
7:31 (11)
1:01 (9)
8:13 (13)
42 (4)
11:29 (10)
3:16 (9)
12:39 (8)
1:10 (6)
13:37 (8)
58 (17)
14:23 (6)
46 (18)
14:56 (9)
33 (8)
15:24 (8)
28 (11)
15:41 (8)
17 (7)
15:41  Tarja Silvennoinen
9   Ulrica Holmgren
OK Trian
47 (3)
1:35 (2)
48 (4)
2:47 (1)
1:12 (5)
3:37 (1)
50 (4)
6:21 (13)
2:44 (25)
7:23 (8)
1:02 (11)
8:06 (10)
43 (6)
11:36 (13)
3:30 (18)
12:47 (10)
1:11 (7)
13:43 (10)
56 (9)
14:24 (7)
41 (13)
14:56 (9)
32 (4)
15:24 (8)
28 (11)
15:43 (9)
19 (21)
15:43  Ulrica Holmgren
10   Nina Simosas
OK Trian
46 (1)
1:44 (9)
58 (26)
3:01 (9)
1:17 (14)
3:59 (9)
58 (17)
5:57 (4)
1:58 (4)
-
-
8:11 (12)
-
11:29 (10)
3:18 (12)
12:42 (9)
1:13 (12)
13:38 (9)
56 (9)
14:14 (5)
36 (2)
14:50 (8)
36 (15)
15:37 (10)
47 (28)
15:55 (10)
18 (15)
15:55  Nina Simosas
11   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
Pihkaniskat
54 (11)
1:47 (13)
53 (14)
3:01 (9)
1:14 (9)
4:00 (11)
59 (20)
6:02 (6)
2:02 (6)
7:06 (4)
1:04 (12)
7:56 (5)
50 (17)
11:33 (12)
3:37 (22)
12:54 (11)
1:21 (18)
13:51 (12)
57 (13)
14:41 (9)
50 (19)
15:13 (11)
32 (4)
15:42 (11)
29 (16)
16:01 (11)
19 (21)
16:01  Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
12   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
50 (5)
1:39 (3)
49 (5)
2:55 (3)
1:16 (13)
3:48 (7)
53 (10)
6:10 (8)
2:22 (15)
-
-
8:02 (9)
-
11:21 (8)
3:19 (13)
12:58 (13)
1:37 (26)
14:04 (13)
1:06 (27)
14:44 (10)
40 (9)
15:17 (12)
33 (8)
15:46 (12)
29 (16)
16:04 (12)
18 (15)
16:04  Helena Havia-Kinnala
13   Tove Jern
OK77
1:04 (26)
1:56 (23)
52 (13)
3:10 (20)
1:14 (9)
4:06 (18)
56 (12)
6:49 (22)
2:43 (24)
7:50 (17)
1:01 (9)
8:37 (20)
47 (12)
11:47 (16)
3:10 (7)
12:56 (12)
1:09 (4)
13:47 (11)
51 (4)
14:27 (8)
40 (9)
15:17 (12)
50 (24)
15:50 (13)
33 (21)
16:05 (13)
15 (2)
16:05  Tove Jern
14   Pia Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:04 (26)
1:50 (17)
46 (2)
3:05 (13)
1:15 (12)
4:03 (15)
58 (17)
6:33 (19)
2:30 (20)
7:38 (13)
1:05 (13)
8:23 (17)
45 (9)
11:40 (14)
3:17 (11)
13:10 (14)
1:30 (25)
14:05 (14)
55 (8)
14:44 (10)
39 (8)
15:17 (12)
33 (8)
15:53 (14)
36 (22)
16:10 (14)
17 (7)
16:10  Pia Hietanen
15   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
58 (18)
1:48 (15)
50 (8)
3:08 (18)
1:20 (18)
4:10 (21)
1:02 (24)
6:37 (20)
2:27 (18)
7:46 (14)
1:09 (16)
8:34 (18)
48 (15)
12:08 (18)
3:34 (20)
13:19 (15)
1:11 (7)
14:16 (15)
57 (13)
14:56 (13)
40 (9)
15:28 (15)
32 (4)
15:55 (15)
27 (7)
16:11 (15)
16 (3)
16:11  Päivi Leppävuori
16   Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
OK77
50 (5)
1:43 (8)
53 (14)
2:56 (5)
1:13 (8)
3:47 (4)
51 (6)
6:10 (8)
2:23 (17)
8:15 (22)
2:05 (24)
9:14 (26)
59 (25)
12:27 (20)
3:13 (8)
13:38 (21)
1:11 (7)
14:31 (21)
53 (5)
15:08 (14)
37 (4)
15:46 (17)
38 (20)
16:11 (16)
25 (2)
16:28 (16)
17 (7)
16:28  Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
17   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
48 (4)
2:05 (28)
1:17 (29)
3:15 (23)
1:10 (2)
4:06 (18)
51 (6)
6:28 (14)
2:22 (15)
7:24 (9)
56 (3)
8:09 (11)
45 (9)
11:25 (9)
3:16 (9)
13:19 (15)
1:54 (28)
14:17 (17)
58 (17)
14:53 (12)
36 (2)
15:28 (15)
35 (13)
16:14 (17)
46 (27)
16:32 (17)
18 (15)
16:32  Tiina Mäkelä
18   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
50 (5)
1:44 (9)
54 (16)
3:06 (14)
1:22 (21)
4:01 (12)
55 (11)
6:42 (21)
2:41 (22)
7:49 (16)
1:07 (14)
8:36 (19)
47 (12)
12:03 (17)
3:27 (16)
13:32 (20)
1:29 (24)
14:30 (20)
58 (17)
15:11 (15)
41 (13)
15:47 (18)
36 (15)
16:17 (18)
30 (18)
16:34 (18)
17 (7)
16:34  Sirpa Suhonen
19   Annukka Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
58 (18)
1:55 (21)
57 (23)
3:06 (14)
1:11 (4)
4:05 (17)
59 (20)
6:10 (8)
2:05 (7)
7:10 (5)
1:00 (7)
7:58 (7)
48 (15)
-
-
13:19 (15)
-
14:16 (15)
57 (13)
15:12 (16)
56 (22)
15:48 (19)
36 (15)
16:26 (19)
38 (25)
16:46 (19)
20 (26)
16:46  Annukka Latvala
20   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
54 (11)
1:49 (16)
55 (19)
3:09 (19)
1:20 (18)
4:10 (21)
1:01 (23)
6:15 (11)
2:05 (7)
7:30 (10)
1:15 (21)
8:20 (16)
50 (17)
11:46 (15)
3:26 (15)
13:24 (18)
1:38 (27)
14:27 (18)
1:03 (23)
15:26 (17)
59 (24)
16:00 (20)
34 (11)
16:28 (20)
28 (11)
16:47 (20)
19 (21)
16:47  Mervi Heinaro
21   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:01 (23)
2:00 (25)
59 (27)
3:26 (28)
1:26 (27)
4:31 (28)
1:05 (26)
7:10 (27)
2:39 (21)
8:10 (21)
1:00 (7)
9:04 (25)
54 (23)
12:42 (25)
3:38 (23)
14:01 (26)
1:19 (16)
15:05 (26)
1:04 (25)
15:46 (19)
41 (13)
16:17 (22)
31 (2)
16:43 (21)
26 (3)
16:59 (21)
16 (3)
16:59  Kirsi Viitanen
22   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
57 (17)
1:51 (18)
54 (16)
3:03 (11)
1:12 (5)
4:01 (12)
58 (17)
6:50 (24)
2:49 (26)
7:59 (19)
1:09 (16)
8:40 (22)
41 (2)
12:31 (22)
3:51 (26)
13:39 (22)
1:08 (3)
14:35 (22)
56 (9)
-
-
16:23 (23)
-
16:50 (22)
27 (7)
17:07 (22)
17 (7)
17:07  Sari Koskinen
23   Eija Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
1:01 (23)
2:03 (27)
1:02 (28)
3:25 (27)
1:22 (21)
4:25 (26)
1:00 (22)
6:30 (17)
2:05 (7)
7:47 (15)
1:17 (22)
8:38 (21)
51 (20)
12:40 (24)
4:02 (28)
13:58 (24)
1:18 (14)
15:00 (24)
1:02 (22)
15:50 (20)
50 (19)
16:27 (24)
37 (18)
16:55 (23)
28 (11)
17:15 (23)
20 (26)
17:15  Eija Sipponen
24   Anu Seppälä
Epilän Esa
1:04 (26)
2:01 (26)
57 (23)
3:24 (26)
1:23 (23)
4:31 (28)
1:07 (27)
6:49 (22)
2:18 (13)
7:58 (18)
1:09 (16)
8:48 (23)
50 (17)
12:38 (23)
3:50 (25)
13:59 (25)
1:21 (18)
15:02 (25)
1:03 (23)
15:58 (21)
56 (22)
16:37 (25)
39 (21)
17:07 (24)
30 (18)
17:26 (24)
19 (21)
17:26  Anu Seppälä
25   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
1:10 (29)
2:05 (28)
55 (19)
3:28 (29)
1:23 (23)
4:24 (25)
56 (12)
7:05 (26)
2:41 (22)
8:02 (20)
57 (5)
8:53 (24)
51 (20)
12:27 (20)
3:34 (20)
13:47 (23)
1:20 (17)
14:48 (23)
1:01 (20)
15:32 (18)
44 (17)
16:07 (21)
35 (13)
17:07 (24)
1:00 (29)
17:27 (25)
20 (26)
17:27  Raili Hokajärvi
26   Jaana Hölsö
Paimion Rasti
51 (9)
1:41 (6)
50 (8)
3:06 (14)
1:25 (26)
4:30 (27)
1:24 (29)
6:28 (14)
1:58 (4)
-
-
8:13 (13)
-
12:09 (19)
3:56 (27)
13:31 (19)
1:22 (20)
14:28 (19)
57 (13)
-
-
16:50 (26)
-
17:17 (26)
27 (7)
17:35 (26)
18 (15)
17:35  Jaana Hölsö
27   Oili Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:01 (23)
1:58 (24)
57 (23)
3:17 (24)
1:19 (16)
4:13 (23)
56 (12)
7:02 (25)
2:49 (26)
8:48 (23)
1:46 (23)
9:44 (27)
56 (24)
13:13 (26)
3:29 (17)
14:39 (27)
1:26 (23)
15:35 (27)
56 (9)
16:16 (22)
41 (13)
16:53 (27)
37 (18)
17:24 (27)
31 (20)
17:41 (27)
17 (7)
17:41  Oili Harjula
28   Kristiina Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
59 (21)
1:53 (20)
54 (16)
3:17 (24)
1:24 (25)
4:20 (24)
1:03 (25)
7:55 (29)
3:35 (28)
9:04 (24)
1:09 (16)
9:57 (28)
53 (22)
13:44 (27)
3:47 (24)
15:07 (28)
1:23 (21)
16:12 (28)
1:05 (26)
17:02 (23)
50 (19)
17:41 (28)
39 (21)
18:24 (28)
43 (26)
18:47 (28)
23 (29)
18:47  Kristiina Oksanen
29   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Lynx
50 (5)
1:40 (4)
50 (8)
2:59 (8)
1:19 (16)
3:47 (4)
48 (1)
7:25 (28)
3:38 (29)
10:01 (25)
2:36 (25)
10:48 (29)
47 (12)
14:20 (28)
3:32 (19)
15:44 (29)
1:24 (22)
17:33 (29)
1:49 (29)
18:07 (24)
34 (1)
18:47 (29)
40 (23)
19:13 (29)
26 (3)
19:32 (29)
19 (21)
19:32  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
   Tuija Järvinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:43
9:44
7:01
11:20
1:36
12:38
1:18
-
-
16:29
-
17:28
59
22:09
4:41
23:47
1:38
25:05
1:18
26:00
55
26:46
46
27:24
38
27:53
29
hylätty  Tuija Järvinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English