SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D45K, 30 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Nymalm
Pargas IF
49 (2)
1:31 (2)
42 (3)
3:51 (1)
2:20 (1)
5:32 (1)
1:41 (1)
6:20 (1)
48 (5)
6:51 (1)
31 (1)
7:36 (1)
45 (1)
8:13 (1)
37 (2)
8:53 (1)
40 (1)
9:19 (1)
26 (9)
10:05 (1)
46 (23)
10:05  Sanna Nymalm
2   Ingela Mattsson
Pargas IF
48 (1)
1:34 (3)
46 (7)
4:05 (3)
2:31 (3)
5:49 (2)
1:44 (2)
6:36 (2)
47 (2)
7:08 (2)
32 (3)
7:58 (2)
50 (5)
8:37 (2)
39 (5)
9:17 (2)
40 (1)
9:43 (2)
26 (9)
10:32 (2)
49 (35)
10:32  Ingela Mattsson
3   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
50 (4)
1:36 (5)
46 (7)
4:18 (4)
2:42 (7)
6:03 (4)
1:45 (4)
6:50 (4)
47 (2)
7:22 (4)
32 (3)
8:11 (3)
49 (4)
8:48 (3)
37 (2)
9:28 (3)
40 (1)
9:54 (3)
26 (9)
10:38 (3)
44 (12)
10:38  Sirra Toivonen
4   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
49 (2)
1:30 (1)
41 (1)
3:58 (2)
2:28 (2)
5:52 (3)
1:54 (8)
6:42 (3)
50 (9)
7:19 (3)
37 (12)
8:14 (4)
55 (15)
8:50 (4)
36 (1)
9:46 (4)
56 (35)
10:09 (4)
23 (1)
10:51 (4)
42 (2)
10:51  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
5   Nina Mäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
55 (12)
1:43 (12)
48 (9)
4:35 (9)
2:52 (17)
6:26 (6)
1:51 (7)
7:17 (7)
51 (13)
7:48 (5)
31 (1)
8:38 (5)
50 (5)
9:16 (5)
38 (4)
9:58 (5)
42 (6)
10:23 (5)
25 (3)
11:08 (5)
45 (18)
11:08  Nina Mäki
6   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:00 (21)
1:52 (20)
52 (20)
4:31 (7)
2:39 (5)
6:30 (8)
1:59 (17)
7:20 (8)
50 (9)
7:52 (7)
32 (3)
8:40 (6)
48 (3)
9:26 (6)
46 (17)
10:11 (7)
45 (12)
10:36 (6)
25 (3)
11:18 (6)
42 (2)
11:18  Virpi Palmen
7   Riikka Karppinen
Espoon Akilles
57 (16)
1:41 (7)
44 (5)
4:21 (5)
2:40 (6)
6:26 (6)
2:05 (24)
7:12 (5)
46 (1)
7:50 (6)
38 (17)
8:46 (7)
56 (20)
9:26 (6)
40 (7)
10:10 (6)
44 (9)
10:36 (6)
26 (9)
11:20 (7)
44 (12)
11:20  Riikka Karppinen
8   Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
54 (9)
1:37 (6)
43 (4)
4:35 (9)
2:58 (22)
6:30 (8)
1:55 (10)
7:22 (9)
52 (15)
7:56 (9)
34 (8)
8:49 (8)
53 (12)
9:38 (9)
49 (22)
10:24 (9)
46 (16)
10:52 (9)
28 (21)
11:40 (8)
48 (30)
11:40  Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
8   Tessa Pulli
Rastivarsat
52 (5)
1:41 (7)
49 (13)
4:28 (6)
2:47 (12)
6:24 (5)
1:56 (14)
7:14 (6)
50 (9)
7:54 (8)
40 (22)
8:55 (9)
1:01 (27)
9:36 (8)
41 (9)
10:21 (8)
45 (12)
10:49 (8)
28 (21)
11:40 (8)
51 (42)
11:40  Tessa Pulli
8   Sanna Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
55 (12)
1:46 (15)
51 (18)
4:38 (14)
2:52 (17)
6:35 (12)
1:57 (16)
7:29 (11)
54 (17)
8:07 (10)
38 (17)
8:57 (10)
50 (5)
9:42 (10)
45 (14)
10:29 (10)
47 (19)
10:54 (10)
25 (3)
11:40 (8)
46 (23)
11:40  Sanna Multala
11   Leena Hirvonen
Asikkalan Raikas
56 (15)
1:41 (7)
45 (6)
4:37 (12)
2:56 (20)
6:33 (10)
1:56 (14)
7:28 (10)
55 (19)
8:14 (13)
46 (34)
9:08 (12)
54 (14)
9:53 (13)
45 (14)
10:38 (14)
45 (12)
11:01 (13)
23 (1)
11:42 (11)
41 (1)
11:42  Leena Hirvonen
12   Varpu Kärkkäinen
Olavin Rasti
53 (6)
1:41 (7)
48 (9)
4:46 (18)
3:05 (29)
6:41 (14)
1:55 (10)
7:30 (13)
49 (6)
8:08 (12)
38 (17)
9:08 (12)
1:00 (24)
9:51 (12)
43 (12)
10:32 (11)
41 (5)
11:00 (12)
28 (21)
11:44 (12)
44 (12)
11:44  Varpu Kärkkäinen
13   Anu Ekström
MS Parma
1:40 (42)
2:28 (38)
48 (9)
5:02 (25)
2:34 (4)
6:57 (20)
1:55 (10)
7:46 (19)
49 (6)
8:21 (16)
35 (10)
9:11 (15)
50 (5)
9:53 (13)
42 (10)
10:33 (12)
40 (1)
10:58 (11)
25 (3)
11:47 (13)
49 (35)
11:47  Anu Ekström
14   Laila Escartin-Sorjonen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:04 (29)
2:20 (36)
1:16 (40)
5:06 (27)
2:46 (11)
7:01 (25)
1:55 (10)
7:50 (21)
49 (6)
8:24 (18)
34 (8)
9:19 (18)
55 (15)
9:59 (16)
40 (7)
10:42 (16)
43 (7)
11:07 (15)
25 (3)
11:50 (14)
43 (5)
11:50  Laila Escartin-Sorjonen
15   Sari Saarijärvi
Suunta-Sepot
54 (9)
1:35 (4)
41 (1)
5:13 (30)
3:38 (39)
7:00 (23)
1:47 (5)
7:47 (20)
47 (2)
8:27 (20)
40 (22)
9:18 (17)
51 (11)
9:57 (15)
39 (5)
10:41 (15)
44 (9)
11:07 (15)
26 (9)
11:52 (15)
45 (18)
11:52  Sari Saarijärvi
16   Jatta Haapamäki
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
55 (12)
1:43 (12)
48 (9)
4:34 (8)
2:51 (15)
6:33 (10)
1:59 (17)
7:29 (11)
56 (21)
8:07 (10)
38 (17)
9:00 (11)
53 (12)
9:48 (11)
48 (21)
10:37 (13)
49 (28)
11:04 (14)
27 (16)
11:53 (16)
49 (35)
11:53  Jatta Haapamäki
17   Maarit Dahlman
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:00 (21)
1:50 (17)
50 (16)
5:22 (33)
3:32 (38)
7:10 (26)
1:48 (6)
8:00 (26)
50 (9)
8:33 (24)
33 (7)
9:23 (21)
50 (5)
10:05 (17)
42 (10)
10:48 (17)
43 (7)
11:16 (17)
28 (21)
12:01 (17)
45 (18)
12:01  Maarit Dahlman
18   Maarit Leskelä
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:05 (31)
-
-
4:52 (21)
-
6:46 (16)
1:54 (8)
7:37 (15)
51 (13)
8:21 (16)
44 (31)
9:22 (20)
1:01 (27)
10:07 (19)
45 (14)
10:53 (19)
46 (16)
11:19 (19)
26 (9)
12:03 (18)
44 (12)
12:03  Maarit Leskelä
19   Mervi Pötry
Kalevan Rasti
1:00 (21)
1:52 (20)
52 (20)
4:36 (11)
2:44 (9)
6:38 (13)
2:02 (20)
7:35 (14)
57 (25)
8:15 (14)
40 (22)
9:17 (16)
1:02 (29)
10:06 (18)
49 (22)
10:50 (18)
44 (9)
11:18 (18)
28 (21)
12:06 (19)
48 (30)
12:06  Mervi Pötry
20   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
1:00 (21)
1:55 (24)
55 (28)
4:46 (18)
2:51 (15)
6:48 (17)
2:02 (20)
7:43 (17)
55 (19)
8:26 (19)
43 (28)
9:21 (19)
55 (15)
10:08 (20)
47 (19)
10:56 (20)
48 (23)
11:25 (20)
29 (27)
12:12 (20)
47 (26)
12:12  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
21   Inga-Lill Svedberg
OK Trian
58 (17)
1:47 (16)
49 (13)
4:37 (12)
2:50 (14)
6:41 (14)
2:04 (23)
7:39 (16)
58 (28)
8:20 (15)
41 (26)
9:10 (14)
50 (5)
10:10 (21)
1:00 (31)
11:06 (22)
56 (35)
11:33 (22)
27 (16)
12:16 (21)
43 (5)
12:16  Inga-Lill Svedberg
22   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
54 (9)
1:59 (26)
1:05 (38)
4:42 (16)
2:43 (8)
6:48 (17)
2:06 (25)
7:44 (18)
56 (21)
8:27 (20)
43 (28)
9:26 (24)
59 (23)
10:12 (22)
46 (17)
11:00 (21)
48 (23)
11:28 (21)
28 (21)
12:17 (22)
49 (35)
12:17  Astra Francke
23   Susanna Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
53 (6)
1:43 (12)
50 (16)
4:38 (14)
2:55 (19)
6:57 (20)
2:19 (33)
7:51 (23)
54 (17)
8:41 (27)
50 (39)
9:36 (25)
55 (15)
10:26 (24)
50 (24)
11:14 (23)
48 (23)
11:41 (23)
27 (16)
12:26 (23)
45 (18)
12:26  Susanna Rokka
24   Annamari Tiitola
Lynx
53 (6)
1:42 (11)
49 (13)
5:29 (35)
3:47 (41)
7:13 (27)
1:44 (2)
8:05 (27)
52 (15)
8:37 (25)
32 (3)
9:24 (22)
47 (2)
10:18 (23)
54 (26)
11:30 (25)
1:12 (41)
11:57 (25)
27 (16)
12:40 (24)
43 (5)
12:40  Annamari Tiitola
25   Sari Tupitsa
Rasti E4
58 (17)
2:01 (28)
1:03 (36)
4:45 (17)
2:44 (9)
7:00 (23)
2:15 (30)
7:58 (25)
58 (28)
8:37 (25)
39 (21)
9:40 (27)
1:03 (32)
10:34 (25)
54 (26)
11:22 (24)
48 (23)
11:53 (24)
31 (39)
12:43 (25)
50 (41)
12:43  Sari Tupitsa
26   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:08 (32)
2:06 (30)
58 (33)
5:02 (25)
2:56 (20)
7:23 (28)
2:21 (35)
8:20 (28)
57 (25)
8:57 (28)
37 (12)
9:57 (28)
1:00 (24)
10:54 (27)
57 (29)
11:41 (27)
47 (19)
12:11 (27)
30 (33)
12:54 (26)
43 (5)
12:54  Anniina Heikkinen
27   Kirsi Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
58 (17)
1:50 (17)
52 (20)
4:58 (24)
3:08 (30)
7:28 (30)
2:30 (38)
8:28 (29)
1:00 (33)
9:11 (30)
43 (28)
10:09 (29)
58 (21)
10:53 (26)
44 (13)
11:38 (26)
45 (12)
12:07 (26)
29 (27)
12:56 (27)
49 (35)
12:56  Kirsi Arvela
28   Eija Blomqvist
IF Femman
1:01 (26)
1:52 (20)
51 (18)
4:54 (22)
3:02 (26)
6:53 (19)
1:59 (17)
7:50 (21)
57 (25)
8:27 (20)
37 (12)
9:36 (25)
1:09 (39)
11:01 (28)
1:25 (42)
11:48 (28)
47 (19)
12:14 (28)
26 (9)
13:01 (28)
47 (26)
13:01  Eija Blomqvist
29   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
1:04 (29)
2:01 (28)
57 (31)
5:29 (35)
3:28 (35)
7:46 (35)
2:17 (32)
8:44 (35)
58 (28)
9:21 (34)
37 (12)
10:21 (31)
1:00 (24)
11:17 (29)
56 (28)
12:09 (29)
52 (30)
12:39 (29)
30 (33)
13:27 (29)
48 (30)
13:27  Lotta Haavisto
30   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
1:14 (35)
2:12 (34)
58 (33)
5:41 (38)
3:29 (36)
7:54 (36)
2:13 (27)
8:59 (37)
1:05 (38)
9:39 (36)
40 (22)
10:37 (35)
58 (21)
11:37 (34)
1:00 (31)
12:24 (31)
47 (19)
12:53 (31)
29 (27)
13:36 (30)
43 (5)
13:36  Iina Oja
30   Katja Schüle
Koovee
1:01 (26)
2:00 (27)
59 (35)
4:47 (20)
2:47 (12)
7:29 (31)
2:42 (41)
8:29 (31)
1:00 (33)
9:16 (31)
47 (37)
10:34 (34)
1:18 (43)
11:21 (30)
47 (19)
12:19 (30)
58 (38)
12:48 (30)
29 (27)
13:36 (30)
48 (30)
13:36  Katja Schüle
32   Anne Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:19 (37)
2:11 (33)
52 (20)
5:10 (29)
2:59 (23)
7:23 (28)
2:13 (27)
8:28 (29)
1:05 (38)
9:09 (29)
41 (26)
10:20 (30)
1:11 (40)
11:33 (33)
1:13 (40)
12:26 (32)
53 (32)
12:56 (32)
30 (33)
13:40 (32)
44 (12)
13:40  Anne Peltoniemi
33   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
1:00 (21)
1:52 (20)
52 (20)
4:54 (22)
3:02 (26)
6:57 (20)
2:03 (22)
7:53 (24)
56 (21)
8:30 (23)
37 (12)
9:25 (23)
55 (15)
11:44 (35)
2:19 (45)
12:30 (33)
46 (16)
13:00 (33)
30 (33)
13:51 (33)
51 (42)
13:51  Heidi Torp-Donner
34   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
58 (17)
1:50 (17)
52 (20)
5:17 (31)
3:27 (34)
7:33 (33)
2:16 (31)
8:40 (34)
1:07 (40)
9:36 (35)
56 (43)
10:38 (36)
1:02 (29)
11:56 (36)
1:18 (41)
12:48 (34)
52 (30)
13:21 (35)
33 (40)
14:06 (34)
45 (18)
14:06  Sari Sundqvist
35   Tanja Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:24 (45)
3:19 (41)
55 (28)
6:18 (40)
2:59 (23)
8:26 (39)
2:08 (26)
9:29 (39)
1:03 (37)
10:04 (38)
35 (10)
11:11 (38)
1:07 (35)
12:01 (38)
50 (24)
12:50 (35)
49 (28)
13:19 (34)
29 (27)
14:07 (35)
48 (30)
14:07  Tanja Vallema
36   Tarja Klemetti
Liperin Taimi
1:03 (28)
1:58 (25)
55 (28)
5:27 (34)
3:29 (36)
7:54 (36)
2:27 (37)
8:55 (36)
1:01 (36)
9:45 (37)
50 (39)
10:53 (37)
1:08 (37)
12:00 (37)
1:07 (37)
12:53 (36)
53 (32)
13:27 (36)
34 (43)
14:14 (36)
47 (26)
14:14  Tarja Klemetti
37   Hanna Kahanpää
Espoon Suunta
1:11 (34)
2:08 (32)
57 (31)
5:09 (28)
3:01 (25)
7:33 (33)
2:24 (36)
8:29 (31)
56 (21)
9:20 (33)
51 (41)
10:24 (33)
1:04 (34)
11:23 (31)
59 (30)
13:07 (37)
1:44 (42)
13:37 (37)
30 (33)
14:23 (37)
46 (23)
14:23  Hanna Kahanpää
38   Niina Liukkonen
Navi
1:24 (41)
2:44 (39)
1:20 (41)
6:04 (39)
3:20 (32)
8:23 (38)
2:19 (33)
9:22 (38)
59 (31)
10:27 (39)
1:05 (45)
11:29 (39)
1:02 (29)
12:38 (39)
1:09 (39)
13:26 (38)
48 (23)
13:53 (38)
27 (16)
14:35 (38)
42 (2)
14:35  Niina Liukkonen
39   Sari Liikonen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
1:20 (38)
2:14 (35)
54 (27)
5:39 (37)
3:25 (33)
8:32 (40)
2:53 (45)
9:42 (40)
1:10 (42)
10:27 (39)
45 (32)
11:30 (40)
1:03 (32)
13:12 (40)
1:42 (43)
14:13 (39)
1:01 (39)
14:42 (39)
29 (27)
15:25 (39)
43 (5)
15:25  Sari Liikonen
40   Marjaana Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:14 (35)
2:06 (30)
52 (20)
5:17 (31)
3:11 (31)
7:31 (32)
2:14 (29)
8:30 (33)
59 (31)
9:16 (31)
46 (34)
10:23 (32)
1:07 (35)
11:24 (32)
1:01 (33)
14:44 (40)
3:20 (44)
15:14 (40)
30 (33)
15:57 (40)
43 (5)
15:57  Marjaana Hautaniemi
41   Maria Brink
Pargas IF
1:08 (32)
4:14 (43)
3:06 (43)
7:17 (43)
3:03 (28)
9:54 (43)
2:37 (39)
10:54 (43)
1:00 (33)
11:40 (43)
46 (34)
12:52 (42)
1:12 (41)
13:57 (42)
1:05 (35)
14:51 (41)
54 (34)
15:16 (41)
25 (3)
16:03 (41)
47 (26)
16:03  Maria Brink
42   Mia Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
1:23 (40)
2:27 (37)
1:04 (37)
6:54 (42)
4:27 (43)
9:42 (42)
2:48 (43)
10:53 (42)
1:11 (43)
11:38 (42)
45 (32)
12:55 (43)
1:17 (42)
13:59 (43)
1:04 (34)
14:55 (42)
56 (35)
15:28 (42)
33 (40)
16:12 (42)
44 (12)
16:12  Mia Hakuli
43   Leena Kantanen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:42 (43)
2:54 (40)
1:12 (39)
6:36 (41)
3:42 (40)
9:14 (41)
2:38 (40)
10:21 (41)
1:07 (40)
11:12 (41)
51 (41)
12:20 (41)
1:08 (37)
13:26 (41)
1:06 (36)
16:40 (43)
3:14 (43)
17:13 (43)
33 (40)
18:02 (43)
49 (35)
18:02  Leena Kantanen
44   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
1:21 (39)
5:47 (44)
4:26 (44)
9:38 (45)
3:51 (42)
12:20 (45)
2:42 (41)
13:33 (45)
1:13 (45)
14:30 (45)
57 (44)
15:58 (45)
1:28 (45)
17:05 (45)
1:07 (37)
18:09 (44)
1:04 (40)
18:45 (44)
36 (45)
19:46 (44)
1:01 (45)
19:46  Marjo Koistinen
45   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
1:55 (44)
3:54 (42)
1:59 (42)
8:27 (44)
4:33 (44)
11:19 (44)
2:52 (44)
12:31 (44)
1:12 (44)
13:20 (44)
49 (38)
14:40 (44)
1:20 (44)
16:22 (44)
1:42 (43)
21:31 (45)
5:09 (45)
22:05 (45)
34 (43)
23:01 (45)
56 (44)
23:01  Teija Sahlström
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English