SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D45K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähtölista

5218Eija BlomqvistIF FemmanFIN10:18:00   173356
5219Anne PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:19:00   193227
5220Niina LiukkonenNaviFIN10:20:00   42971
5221Sanna MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:21:00   221098
5222Tarja KlemettiLiperin TaimiFIN10:22:00   117499
5223Mervi PötryKalevan RastiFIN10:23:00   237144
5224Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:24:00   202714
5225Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN10:25:00   208630
5226Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:26:00   232293
5227Mia HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:27:00   213890
5228Leena KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   182810
5229Maarit LeskeläOulunsalon VasamaFIN10:29:00   48375
5230Marjaana HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:30:00   124071
5231Maria BrinkPargas IFFIN10:31:00   183465
5232Sari LiikonenKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN10:32:00   197519
5233Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:33:00   196256
5234Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:34:00   222172
5235Tanja VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:35:00   177193
5236Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:36:00   83334
5237Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN10:37:00   184949
5238Sari TupitsaRasti E4FIN10:38:00   208208
5239Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN10:39:00   503420
5240Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:40:00   235200
5241Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:41:00   75177
5242Katja SchüleKooveeFIN10:42:00   205175
5243Virpi TilliLynxFIN10:43:00   504935
5244Maarit DahlmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:44:00   221520
5245Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN10:45:00   227314
5246Inga-Lill SvedbergOK TrianFIN10:46:00   180599
5247Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:47:00   193861
5248Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN10:48:00   179622
5249Laila Escartin-SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN10:49:00   181001
5250Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN10:50:00   501542
5251Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN10:51:00   49504
5252Leena HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN10:52:00   185169
5253Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:53:00   190466
5254Jatta HaapamäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN10:54:00   182835
5255Varpu KärkkäinenOlavin RastiFIN10:55:00   193348
5256Annamari TiitolaLynxFIN10:56:00   210306
5257Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:57:00   215140
5258Riikka KarppinenEspoon AkillesFIN10:58:00   181837
5259Sari SaarijärviSuunta-SepotFIN10:59:00   109803
5260Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:00:00   215280
5261Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN11:01:00   169656
5262Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN11:02:00   225861
5263Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN11:03:00   201419
5264Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN11:04:00   161102
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English