SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D45, A-finaali

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,85 km
 
1.   Sirra Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN  15:32:00   14:23  
2.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  15:31:00   14:57  
3.   Tessa Pulli Rastivarsat  FIN  15:25:00   15:17  
4.   Ingela Mattsson Pargas IF  FIN  15:33:00   15:45  
5.   Nina Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:30:00   15:55  
6.   Sanna Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  15:34:00   15:59  
7.   Riikka Karppinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  15:28:00   16:07  
8.   Sari Saarijärvi Suunta-Sepot  FIN  15:20:00   16:09  
9.   Varpu Kärkkäinen Olavin Rasti  FIN  15:23:00   16:24  
10.   Anu Ekström MS Parma  FIN  15:22:00   16:54  
10.   Leena Hirvonen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  15:24:00   16:54  
12.   Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:29:00   16:58  
13.   Laila Escartin-Sorjonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  15:21:00   17:06  
14.   Inga-Lill Svedberg OK Trian  FIN  15:14:00   17:13  
15.   Maarit Dahlman Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:18:00   17:27  
16.   Sanna Multala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:27:00   17:29  
17.   Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:26:00   17:44  
18.   Eija Blomqvist IF Femman  FIN  15:07:00   17:47  
19.   Annamari Tiitola Lynx  FIN  15:11:00   17:52  
19.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  15:15:00   17:52  
21.   Mervi Pötry Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:16:00   18:05  
22.   Astra Francke Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:13:00   18:27  
23.   Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  15:12:00   18:38  
24.   Jatta Haapamäki Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  15:19:00   19:00  
25.   Kirsi Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:08:00   19:20  
26.   Maarit Leskelä Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  15:17:00   19:40  
27.   Sari Tupitsa Rasti E4  FIN  15:10:00   19:45  
28.   Katja Schüle Koovee  FIN  15:04:00   19:50  
29.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:09:00   19:54  
30.   Lotta Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:06:00   19:59  
31.   Iina Oja Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:05:00   21:39  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English