SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D35K, 30 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Kiuru
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:06 (1)
1:54 (2)
48 (3)
5:28 (1)
3:34 (1)
6:06 (1)
38 (4)
6:44 (1)
38 (3)
7:18 (1)
34 (3)
7:49 (1)
31 (1)
8:32 (1)
43 (2)
9:04 (1)
32 (7)
9:44 (1)
40 (5)
10:31 (1)
47 (21)
10:31  Veera Kiuru
2   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:11 (8)
1:58 (4)
47 (2)
5:36 (3)
3:38 (3)
6:14 (3)
38 (4)
6:52 (3)
38 (3)
7:26 (3)
34 (3)
8:03 (3)
37 (19)
8:46 (3)
43 (2)
9:22 (2)
36 (22)
10:07 (2)
45 (27)
10:52 (2)
45 (10)
10:52  Anni Liimatainen
3   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
1:09 (4)
1:58 (4)
49 (9)
5:55 (10)
3:57 (13)
6:31 (9)
36 (1)
7:11 (9)
40 (10)
7:48 (8)
37 (14)
8:20 (6)
32 (2)
9:00 (5)
40 (1)
9:31 (5)
31 (2)
10:10 (4)
39 (2)
10:55 (3)
45 (10)
10:55  Anne-Mari Leskinen
4   Mia Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:08 (3)
2:05 (16)
57 (22)
5:48 (6)
3:43 (5)
6:25 (5)
37 (2)
7:04 (5)
39 (8)
7:40 (5)
36 (9)
8:12 (5)
32 (2)
8:55 (4)
43 (2)
9:28 (4)
33 (10)
10:09 (3)
41 (8)
10:58 (4)
49 (33)
10:58  Mia Taini
4   Mari Koivunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:09 (4)
1:57 (3)
48 (3)
5:32 (2)
3:35 (2)
6:12 (2)
40 (14)
6:49 (2)
37 (2)
7:24 (2)
35 (6)
7:59 (2)
35 (9)
8:43 (2)
44 (5)
9:23 (3)
40 (33)
10:12 (5)
49 (33)
10:58 (4)
46 (15)
10:58  Mari Koivunen
6   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
1:10 (6)
2:10 (21)
1:00 (29)
5:49 (7)
3:39 (4)
6:28 (7)
39 (8)
7:07 (6)
39 (8)
7:48 (8)
41 (28)
8:22 (7)
34 (6)
9:08 (6)
46 (10)
9:41 (7)
33 (10)
10:20 (6)
39 (2)
11:04 (6)
44 (7)
11:04  Päivi Autio
7   Sara Lindholm
OK Raseborg
1:10 (6)
1:58 (4)
48 (3)
5:42 (4)
3:44 (7)
6:21 (4)
39 (8)
6:55 (4)
34 (1)
7:30 (4)
35 (6)
8:06 (4)
36 (10)
9:09 (7)
1:03 (38)
9:46 (9)
37 (25)
10:28 (10)
42 (13)
11:09 (7)
41 (2)
11:09  Sara Lindholm
7   Mari Väänänen
Kalevan Rasti
1:12 (10)
2:00 (7)
48 (3)
5:46 (5)
3:46 (8)
6:25 (5)
39 (8)
7:09 (7)
44 (27)
7:45 (6)
36 (9)
8:23 (8)
38 (22)
9:09 (7)
46 (10)
9:40 (6)
31 (2)
10:20 (6)
40 (5)
11:09 (7)
49 (33)
11:09  Mari Väänänen
9   Lotta Oinonen
Pihkaniskat
1:12 (10)
2:08 (19)
56 (21)
5:51 (8)
3:43 (5)
6:29 (8)
38 (4)
7:09 (7)
40 (10)
7:47 (7)
38 (16)
8:26 (9)
39 (24)
9:13 (9)
47 (15)
9:44 (8)
31 (2)
10:26 (8)
42 (13)
11:10 (9)
44 (7)
11:10  Lotta Oinonen
10   Salla Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:12 (10)
2:01 (8)
49 (9)
6:06 (14)
4:05 (17)
6:45 (13)
39 (8)
7:23 (11)
38 (3)
7:56 (11)
33 (1)
8:29 (10)
33 (5)
9:13 (9)
44 (5)
9:48 (10)
35 (16)
10:26 (8)
38 (1)
11:12 (10)
46 (15)
11:12  Salla Töyrylä
11   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
1:13 (14)
2:02 (10)
49 (9)
6:12 (16)
4:10 (21)
6:51 (17)
39 (8)
7:29 (15)
38 (3)
8:02 (12)
33 (1)
8:34 (11)
32 (2)
9:22 (11)
48 (18)
9:52 (11)
30 (1)
10:32 (11)
40 (5)
11:20 (11)
48 (28)
11:20  Tiina Väre
12   Kirsi Kiiskinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:15 (20)
2:03 (11)
48 (3)
6:05 (13)
4:02 (16)
6:47 (14)
42 (23)
7:27 (14)
40 (10)
8:07 (15)
40 (23)
8:41 (13)
34 (6)
9:25 (12)
44 (5)
9:59 (12)
34 (13)
10:42 (12)
43 (19)
11:29 (12)
47 (21)
11:29  Kirsi Kiiskinen
13   Anna Ojapalo
Lynx
1:11 (8)
2:03 (11)
52 (17)
5:51 (8)
3:48 (9)
6:31 (9)
40 (14)
7:12 (10)
41 (18)
7:51 (10)
39 (18)
8:42 (14)
51 (38)
9:29 (13)
47 (15)
10:04 (13)
35 (16)
10:47 (13)
43 (19)
11:34 (13)
47 (21)
11:34  Anna Ojapalo
13   Marion Büchli
Switzerland
1:15 (20)
2:04 (14)
49 (9)
6:12 (16)
4:08 (19)
6:50 (16)
38 (4)
7:30 (16)
40 (10)
8:05 (14)
35 (6)
8:44 (15)
39 (24)
9:33 (15)
49 (21)
10:11 (16)
38 (29)
10:52 (16)
41 (8)
11:34 (13)
42 (4)
11:34  Marion Büchli
13   Marie Fred
IF Femman
1:13 (14)
2:01 (8)
48 (3)
5:56 (11)
3:55 (12)
6:39 (11)
43 (26)
7:23 (11)
44 (27)
8:02 (12)
39 (18)
8:38 (12)
36 (10)
9:29 (13)
51 (28)
10:05 (14)
36 (22)
10:47 (13)
42 (13)
11:34 (13)
47 (21)
11:34  Marie Fred
16   Eija Keski-Säntti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:12 (10)
2:03 (11)
51 (14)
6:10 (15)
4:07 (18)
6:47 (14)
37 (2)
7:41 (19)
54 (37)
8:18 (18)
37 (14)
8:55 (18)
37 (19)
9:44 (17)
49 (21)
10:15 (17)
31 (2)
10:56 (17)
41 (8)
11:36 (16)
40 (1)
11:36  Eija Keski-Säntti
17   Tiina Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:21 (27)
2:20 (24)
59 (26)
6:13 (18)
3:53 (10)
6:53 (18)
40 (14)
7:33 (17)
40 (10)
8:13 (16)
40 (23)
8:49 (16)
36 (10)
9:35 (16)
46 (10)
10:10 (15)
35 (16)
10:51 (15)
41 (8)
11:40 (17)
49 (33)
11:40  Tiina Vilska
18   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
1:22 (29)
2:30 (33)
1:08 (34)
6:30 (24)
4:00 (14)
7:11 (24)
41 (18)
7:51 (24)
40 (10)
8:27 (21)
36 (9)
9:03 (20)
36 (10)
9:49 (19)
46 (10)
10:20 (19)
31 (2)
10:59 (18)
39 (2)
11:41 (18)
42 (4)
11:41  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
19   Sanna Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:14 (18)
2:13 (22)
59 (26)
6:14 (19)
4:01 (15)
6:55 (19)
41 (18)
7:37 (18)
42 (22)
8:17 (17)
40 (23)
8:53 (17)
36 (10)
9:44 (17)
51 (28)
10:17 (18)
33 (10)
10:59 (18)
42 (13)
11:46 (19)
47 (21)
11:46  Sanna Weckman
20   Salla Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:15 (20)
2:06 (18)
51 (14)
6:23 (22)
4:17 (26)
7:03 (21)
40 (14)
7:43 (20)
40 (10)
8:27 (21)
44 (34)
9:03 (20)
36 (10)
9:53 (23)
50 (25)
10:28 (21)
35 (16)
11:10 (20)
42 (13)
11:55 (20)
45 (10)
11:55  Salla Lilja
21   Maija Heikkilä
Espoon Akilles
1:14 (18)
2:23 (28)
1:09 (35)
6:35 (27)
4:12 (23)
7:17 (27)
42 (23)
7:55 (25)
38 (3)
8:29 (23)
34 (3)
9:07 (23)
38 (22)
9:52 (22)
45 (8)
10:29 (22)
37 (25)
11:10 (20)
41 (8)
11:56 (21)
46 (15)
11:56  Maija Heikkilä
22   Heli Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:13 (14)
2:05 (16)
52 (17)
6:17 (20)
4:12 (23)
7:01 (20)
44 (28)
7:46 (22)
45 (30)
8:26 (19)
40 (23)
9:02 (19)
36 (10)
9:50 (20)
48 (18)
10:27 (20)
37 (25)
11:15 (22)
48 (32)
12:04 (22)
49 (33)
12:04  Heli Noponen
23   Kati Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:19 (24)
2:09 (20)
50 (13)
6:25 (23)
4:16 (25)
7:07 (23)
42 (23)
7:48 (23)
41 (18)
8:26 (19)
38 (16)
9:05 (22)
39 (24)
9:50 (20)
45 (8)
10:29 (22)
39 (32)
11:21 (24)
52 (38)
12:06 (23)
45 (10)
12:06  Kati Korhonen
24   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:24 (32)
2:29 (31)
1:05 (31)
6:22 (21)
3:53 (10)
7:03 (21)
41 (18)
7:44 (21)
41 (18)
8:31 (24)
47 (36)
9:12 (25)
41 (30)
10:02 (25)
50 (25)
10:40 (26)
38 (29)
11:24 (26)
44 (21)
12:10 (24)
46 (15)
12:10  Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
24   Katri Lindeqvist
Turun Suunnistajat
1:07 (2)
1:53 (1)
46 (1)
6:02 (12)
4:09 (20)
6:43 (12)
41 (18)
7:26 (13)
43 (24)
8:35 (25)
1:09 (38)
9:11 (24)
36 (10)
9:58 (24)
47 (15)
10:35 (24)
37 (25)
11:19 (23)
44 (21)
12:10 (24)
51 (38)
12:10  Katri Lindeqvist
26   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
1:13 (14)
2:04 (14)
51 (14)
6:31 (26)
4:27 (29)
7:14 (25)
43 (26)
7:56 (26)
42 (22)
8:35 (25)
39 (18)
9:15 (27)
40 (29)
10:05 (26)
50 (25)
10:39 (25)
34 (13)
11:23 (25)
44 (21)
12:11 (26)
48 (28)
12:11  Tiina Karvonen
27   Heidi Launistola
Espoon Akilles
1:19 (24)
2:20 (24)
1:01 (30)
6:44 (28)
4:24 (28)
7:23 (28)
39 (8)
8:03 (28)
40 (10)
8:39 (28)
36 (9)
9:13 (26)
34 (6)
10:15 (28)
1:02 (37)
10:47 (27)
32 (7)
11:31 (27)
44 (21)
12:17 (27)
46 (15)
12:17  Heidi Launistola
28   Anne Hartonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:22 (29)
2:20 (24)
58 (23)
6:30 (24)
4:10 (21)
7:14 (25)
44 (28)
7:57 (27)
43 (24)
8:36 (27)
39 (18)
9:15 (27)
39 (24)
10:10 (27)
55 (31)
10:51 (28)
41 (37)
11:35 (28)
44 (21)
12:19 (28)
44 (7)
12:19  Anne Hartonen
29   Jenni Castrén
Rasti-Jyry
1:20 (26)
2:25 (29)
1:05 (31)
7:00 (30)
4:35 (32)
7:47 (30)
47 (33)
8:32 (30)
45 (30)
9:13 (30)
41 (28)
9:54 (30)
41 (30)
10:40 (30)
46 (10)
11:12 (29)
32 (7)
11:58 (29)
46 (29)
12:46 (29)
48 (28)
12:46  Jenni Castrén
30   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
1:21 (27)
2:13 (22)
52 (17)
6:46 (29)
4:33 (31)
7:30 (29)
44 (28)
8:20 (29)
50 (35)
9:01 (29)
41 (28)
9:46 (29)
45 (35)
10:35 (29)
49 (21)
11:13 (30)
38 (29)
11:59 (30)
46 (29)
12:47 (30)
48 (28)
12:47  Signe Dambe
31   Sinikka Rantanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:16 (23)
2:49 (37)
1:33 (37)
7:31 (33)
4:42 (33)
8:12 (33)
41 (18)
9:02 (33)
50 (35)
9:45 (32)
43 (32)
10:28 (32)
43 (33)
11:17 (32)
49 (21)
11:52 (32)
35 (16)
12:34 (31)
42 (13)
13:15 (31)
41 (2)
13:15  Sinikka Rantanen
32   Satu Sintonen
Pihkaniskat
1:40 (38)
3:17 (38)
1:37 (38)
7:39 (34)
4:22 (27)
8:33 (35)
54 (38)
9:14 (34)
41 (18)
9:55 (34)
41 (28)
10:31 (34)
36 (10)
11:19 (33)
48 (18)
11:53 (33)
34 (13)
12:37 (33)
44 (21)
13:22 (32)
45 (10)
13:22  Satu Sintonen
33   Tuija Jansson
IK Falken
1:26 (33)
2:32 (35)
1:06 (33)
7:21 (32)
4:49 (34)
8:05 (32)
44 (28)
8:48 (31)
43 (24)
9:28 (31)
40 (23)
10:15 (31)
47 (37)
11:10 (31)
55 (31)
11:50 (31)
40 (33)
12:36 (32)
46 (29)
13:23 (33)
47 (21)
13:23  Tuija Jansson
34   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
1:35 (37)
2:30 (33)
55 (20)
7:43 (35)
5:13 (35)
8:30 (34)
47 (33)
9:17 (35)
47 (32)
10:00 (35)
43 (32)
10:45 (35)
45 (35)
11:40 (35)
55 (31)
12:16 (34)
36 (22)
13:01 (34)
45 (27)
13:48 (34)
47 (21)
13:48  Sanna Laakso
35   Virpi Komulainen
Rasti-Jyry
1:33 (36)
2:46 (36)
1:13 (36)
7:15 (31)
4:29 (30)
8:04 (31)
49 (36)
8:48 (31)
44 (27)
9:46 (33)
58 (37)
10:29 (33)
43 (33)
11:29 (34)
1:00 (36)
12:16 (34)
47 (38)
13:06 (35)
50 (34)
13:52 (35)
46 (15)
13:52  Virpi Komulainen
36   Maria Tiusanen
Ulvilan Ura
1:27 (34)
2:26 (30)
59 (26)
7:54 (36)
5:28 (36)
8:40 (36)
46 (32)
9:29 (36)
49 (34)
10:13 (36)
44 (34)
10:52 (36)
39 (24)
11:50 (36)
58 (35)
12:30 (36)
40 (33)
13:20 (36)
50 (34)
14:09 (36)
49 (33)
14:09  Maria Tiusanen
37   Eeva Kuuri-Riutta
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:31 (35)
2:29 (31)
58 (23)
8:09 (37)
5:40 (37)
9:01 (37)
52 (37)
10:01 (37)
1:00 (38)
10:40 (37)
39 (18)
11:21 (37)
41 (30)
12:17 (37)
56 (34)
12:57 (37)
40 (33)
13:47 (37)
50 (34)
14:35 (37)
48 (28)
14:35  Eeva Kuuri-Riutta
38   Kati Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
1:23 (31)
2:21 (27)
58 (23)
9:22 (38)
7:01 (38)
10:10 (38)
48 (35)
10:57 (38)
47 (32)
11:33 (38)
36 (9)
12:10 (38)
37 (19)
13:02 (38)
52 (30)
13:37 (38)
35 (16)
14:28 (38)
51 (37)
15:11 (38)
43 (6)
15:11  Kati Heinonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English