SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D35, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Mari Väänänen
Kalevan Rasti
48 (7)
1:46 (1)
58 (1)
2:44 (1)
58 (3)
3:24 (2)
40 (2)
5:26 (1)
2:02 (1)
6:07 (1)
41 (7)
7:02 (1)
55 (1)
8:23 (1)
1:21 (4)
9:00 (1)
37 (1)
11:16 (1)
2:16 (3)
12:13 (1)
57 (2)
13:04 (1)
51 (6)
13:38 (1)
34 (1)
14:19 (1)
41 (3)
14:34 (1)
15 (5)
14:34  Mari Väänänen
2   Katri Lindeqvist
Turun Suunnistajat
47 (5)
1:48 (2)
1:01 (2)
2:45 (2)
57 (1)
3:22 (1)
37 (1)
5:35 (2)
2:13 (5)
6:15 (2)
40 (5)
7:12 (2)
57 (3)
8:32 (2)
1:20 (1)
9:18 (2)
46 (13)
11:31 (2)
2:13 (2)
12:31 (2)
1:00 (4)
13:21 (2)
50 (5)
13:56 (2)
35 (4)
14:37 (2)
41 (3)
14:52 (2)
15 (5)
14:52  Katri Lindeqvist
3   Sara Lindholm
OK Raseborg
49 (9)
1:51 (5)
1:02 (4)
2:59 (13)
1:08 (22)
3:39 (9)
40 (2)
5:45 (4)
2:06 (2)
6:24 (4)
39 (2)
7:20 (3)
56 (2)
8:49 (3)
1:29 (16)
9:39 (3)
50 (21)
11:48 (3)
2:09 (1)
12:44 (3)
56 (1)
13:35 (3)
51 (6)
14:10 (3)
35 (4)
14:49 (3)
39 (2)
15:03 (3)
14 (1)
15:03  Sara Lindholm
4   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
46 (4)
1:53 (8)
1:07 (13)
2:52 (7)
59 (6)
3:32 (3)
40 (2)
5:42 (3)
2:10 (3)
6:20 (3)
38 (1)
7:26 (4)
1:06 (15)
8:55 (4)
1:29 (16)
9:42 (5)
47 (14)
12:05 (5)
2:23 (11)
13:05 (5)
1:00 (4)
13:54 (5)
49 (1)
14:28 (4)
34 (1)
15:05 (4)
37 (1)
15:21 (4)
16 (9)
15:21  Tiina Väre
5   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
44 (1)
1:52 (7)
1:08 (16)
2:52 (7)
1:00 (8)
3:34 (5)
42 (7)
5:55 (7)
2:21 (11)
6:36 (7)
41 (7)
7:34 (6)
58 (4)
8:57 (5)
1:23 (8)
9:39 (3)
42 (6)
12:01 (4)
2:22 (8)
13:04 (4)
1:03 (11)
13:53 (4)
49 (1)
14:29 (5)
36 (6)
15:12 (5)
43 (6)
15:26 (5)
14 (1)
15:26  Päivi Autio
6   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
48 (7)
1:50 (4)
1:02 (4)
2:51 (4)
1:01 (10)
3:32 (3)
41 (6)
6:06 (10)
2:34 (17)
6:47 (10)
41 (7)
7:47 (10)
1:00 (6)
9:07 (10)
1:20 (1)
9:46 (6)
39 (2)
-
-
13:11 (6)
-
14:00 (6)
49 (1)
14:36 (6)
36 (6)
15:18 (6)
42 (5)
15:36 (6)
18 (23)
15:36  Anni Liimatainen
7   Mia Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
45 (2)
1:53 (8)
1:08 (16)
2:50 (3)
57 (1)
3:44 (13)
54 (27)
6:03 (9)
2:19 (10)
6:43 (9)
40 (5)
7:44 (9)
1:01 (9)
9:06 (9)
1:22 (6)
9:55 (9)
49 (17)
12:15 (8)
2:20 (6)
13:16 (8)
1:01 (7)
14:05 (7)
49 (1)
14:41 (7)
36 (6)
15:25 (7)
44 (8)
15:41 (7)
16 (9)
15:41  Mia Taini
8   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
1:00 (29)
2:06 (23)
1:06 (11)
3:07 (19)
1:01 (10)
3:49 (16)
42 (7)
5:59 (8)
2:10 (3)
6:42 (8)
43 (16)
7:41 (8)
59 (5)
9:03 (8)
1:22 (6)
9:47 (7)
44 (9)
12:09 (6)
2:22 (8)
13:15 (7)
1:06 (15)
14:09 (8)
54 (15)
14:47 (9)
38 (15)
15:30 (8)
43 (6)
15:47 (8)
17 (19)
15:47  Anne-Mari Leskinen
9   Mari Koivunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
47 (5)
1:49 (3)
1:02 (4)
2:51 (4)
1:02 (13)
3:34 (5)
43 (10)
5:50 (5)
2:16 (7)
6:33 (6)
43 (16)
7:33 (5)
1:00 (6)
8:59 (6)
1:26 (12)
9:48 (8)
49 (17)
12:13 (7)
2:25 (12)
13:17 (9)
1:04 (13)
14:09 (8)
52 (10)
14:45 (8)
36 (6)
15:34 (9)
49 (22)
15:48 (9)
14 (1)
15:48  Mari Koivunen
10   Salla Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
49 (9)
1:53 (8)
1:04 (7)
2:51 (4)
58 (3)
3:38 (8)
47 (17)
5:51 (6)
2:13 (5)
6:32 (5)
41 (7)
7:36 (7)
1:04 (11)
9:02 (7)
1:26 (12)
10:01 (10)
59 (30)
12:23 (9)
2:22 (8)
13:23 (10)
1:00 (4)
14:14 (10)
51 (6)
14:52 (10)
38 (15)
15:36 (10)
44 (8)
15:52 (10)
16 (9)
15:52  Salla Töyrylä
11   Veera Kiuru
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
51 (16)
1:56 (13)
1:05 (9)
2:56 (10)
1:00 (8)
3:41 (11)
45 (13)
6:27 (15)
2:46 (21)
7:06 (15)
39 (2)
8:09 (13)
1:03 (10)
9:30 (12)
1:21 (4)
10:20 (13)
50 (21)
12:41 (10)
2:21 (7)
13:40 (11)
59 (3)
14:33 (11)
53 (13)
15:09 (11)
36 (6)
15:56 (11)
47 (13)
16:12 (11)
16 (9)
16:12  Veera Kiuru
12   Lotta Oinonen
Pihkaniskat
51 (16)
2:06 (23)
1:15 (26)
3:31 (28)
1:25 (29)
4:14 (26)
43 (10)
6:30 (18)
2:16 (7)
7:13 (17)
43 (16)
8:18 (16)
1:05 (12)
9:47 (16)
1:29 (16)
10:38 (17)
51 (23)
12:57 (11)
2:19 (4)
13:59 (12)
1:02 (8)
14:50 (12)
51 (6)
15:31 (12)
41 (23)
16:18 (12)
47 (13)
16:33 (12)
15 (5)
16:33  Lotta Oinonen
13   Maija Heikkilä
Espoon Akilles
51 (16)
1:58 (15)
1:07 (13)
2:56 (10)
58 (3)
3:36 (7)
40 (2)
6:48 (24)
3:12 (28)
7:53 (26)
1:05 (30)
8:53 (25)
1:00 (6)
10:13 (22)
1:20 (1)
10:58 (21)
45 (10)
13:17 (15)
2:19 (4)
14:19 (15)
1:02 (8)
15:14 (16)
55 (17)
15:48 (14)
34 (1)
16:33 (13)
45 (11)
16:49 (13)
16 (9)
16:49  Maija Heikkilä
14   Marion Büchli
Switzerland
49 (9)
1:55 (12)
1:06 (11)
2:59 (13)
1:04 (16)
3:42 (12)
43 (10)
6:14 (12)
2:32 (16)
6:56 (12)
42 (12)
8:13 (15)
1:17 (28)
9:36 (14)
1:23 (8)
10:18 (12)
42 (6)
13:05 (13)
2:47 (24)
14:20 (16)
1:15 (24)
15:12 (15)
52 (10)
15:51 (16)
39 (20)
16:35 (14)
44 (8)
16:51 (14)
16 (9)
16:51  Marion Büchli
15   Heli Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
51 (16)
2:02 (20)
1:11 (21)
3:07 (19)
1:05 (18)
3:52 (18)
45 (13)
6:29 (16)
2:37 (19)
7:14 (18)
45 (22)
8:28 (20)
1:14 (26)
9:54 (18)
1:26 (12)
10:33 (16)
39 (2)
13:11 (14)
2:38 (16)
14:16 (14)
1:05 (14)
15:08 (13)
52 (10)
15:48 (14)
40 (22)
16:36 (16)
48 (20)
16:52 (15)
16 (9)
16:52  Heli Noponen
15   Salla Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
50 (13)
1:51 (5)
1:01 (2)
2:53 (9)
1:02 (13)
3:39 (9)
46 (15)
6:09 (11)
2:30 (15)
6:51 (11)
42 (12)
8:03 (11)
1:12 (24)
9:32 (13)
1:29 (16)
10:21 (14)
49 (17)
13:03 (12)
2:42 (20)
14:12 (13)
1:09 (18)
15:11 (14)
59 (21)
15:47 (13)
36 (6)
16:35 (14)
48 (20)
16:52 (15)
17 (19)
16:52  Salla Lilja
17   Kirsi Kiiskinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
49 (9)
1:54 (11)
1:05 (9)
2:58 (12)
1:04 (16)
3:46 (14)
48 (20)
6:30 (18)
2:44 (20)
7:12 (16)
42 (12)
8:20 (17)
1:08 (20)
10:00 (20)
1:40 (28)
10:40 (18)
40 (4)
13:17 (15)
2:37 (15)
14:20 (16)
1:03 (11)
15:14 (16)
54 (15)
15:53 (17)
39 (20)
16:40 (17)
47 (13)
17:00 (17)
20 (26)
17:00  Kirsi Kiiskinen
18   Kati Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
57 (26)
2:01 (18)
1:04 (7)
3:00 (15)
59 (6)
3:47 (15)
47 (17)
6:35 (21)
2:48 (23)
7:18 (20)
43 (16)
8:23 (18)
1:05 (12)
9:47 (16)
1:24 (11)
10:44 (19)
57 (28)
13:18 (17)
2:34 (13)
14:20 (16)
1:02 (8)
15:27 (18)
1:07 (28)
16:03 (18)
36 (6)
16:48 (18)
45 (11)
17:04 (18)
16 (9)
17:04  Kati Korhonen
19   Eija Keski-Säntti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
45 (2)
1:57 (14)
1:12 (24)
3:15 (23)
1:18 (28)
3:57 (20)
42 (7)
6:23 (14)
2:26 (12)
7:02 (14)
39 (2)
8:09 (13)
1:07 (17)
9:38 (15)
1:29 (16)
10:27 (15)
49 (17)
13:27 (18)
3:00 (27)
14:41 (21)
1:14 (23)
15:38 (21)
57 (19)
16:14 (20)
36 (6)
17:01 (20)
47 (13)
17:15 (19)
14 (1)
17:15  Eija Keski-Säntti
20   Anna Ojapalo
Lynx
50 (13)
1:59 (16)
1:09 (18)
3:00 (15)
1:01 (10)
3:49 (16)
49 (24)
6:18 (13)
2:29 (13)
6:59 (13)
41 (7)
8:04 (12)
1:05 (12)
9:27 (11)
1:23 (8)
10:08 (11)
41 (5)
13:27 (18)
3:19 (28)
14:34 (19)
1:07 (17)
15:35 (19)
1:01 (27)
16:13 (19)
38 (15)
17:00 (19)
47 (13)
17:16 (20)
16 (9)
17:16  Anna Ojapalo
21   Marie Fred
IF Femman
57 (26)
2:11 (26)
1:14 (25)
-
-
4:12 (24)
-
6:29 (16)
2:17 (9)
7:16 (19)
47 (26)
8:25 (19)
1:09 (21)
9:57 (19)
1:32 (24)
10:45 (20)
48 (15)
-
-
14:36 (20)
-
15:35 (19)
59 (21)
-
-
17:05 (21)
-
17:23 (21)
18 (23)
17:23  Marie Fred
22   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
53 (22)
2:03 (21)
1:10 (20)
3:10 (21)
1:07 (21)
4:01 (21)
51 (26)
6:30 (18)
2:29 (13)
7:22 (22)
52 (29)
8:29 (21)
1:07 (17)
10:04 (21)
1:35 (26)
11:01 (22)
57 (28)
13:42 (20)
2:41 (19)
14:48 (22)
1:06 (15)
15:45 (22)
57 (19)
16:28 (21)
43 (26)
17:22 (22)
54 (28)
17:38 (22)
16 (9)
17:38  Tiina Karvonen
23   Tiina Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
50 (13)
2:01 (18)
1:11 (21)
3:04 (17)
1:03 (15)
-
-
6:57 (25)
-
7:40 (24)
43 (16)
8:51 (24)
1:11 (23)
10:19 (24)
1:28 (15)
11:10 (24)
51 (23)
13:46 (22)
2:36 (14)
15:09 (24)
1:23 (27)
16:05 (24)
56 (18)
16:43 (22)
38 (15)
17:30 (23)
47 (13)
17:45 (23)
15 (5)
17:45  Tiina Vilska
24   Sanna Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
57 (26)
2:06 (23)
1:09 (18)
3:20 (24)
1:14 (27)
4:06 (22)
46 (15)
6:41 (23)
2:35 (18)
7:31 (23)
50 (28)
8:45 (23)
1:14 (26)
10:17 (23)
1:32 (24)
11:02 (23)
45 (10)
13:42 (20)
2:40 (18)
14:55 (23)
1:13 (21)
15:55 (23)
1:00 (24)
16:43 (22)
48 (28)
17:32 (24)
49 (22)
17:53 (24)
21 (30)
17:53  Sanna Weckman
25   Anne Hartonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
56 (24)
2:15 (27)
1:19 (28)
3:26 (25)
1:11 (25)
4:13 (25)
47 (17)
7:21 (28)
3:08 (27)
8:06 (28)
45 (22)
9:13 (27)
1:07 (17)
10:43 (26)
1:30 (23)
11:25 (25)
42 (6)
14:08 (23)
2:43 (21)
15:21 (25)
1:13 (21)
16:20 (25)
59 (21)
17:01 (24)
41 (23)
17:53 (25)
52 (26)
18:13 (25)
20 (26)
18:13  Anne Hartonen
26   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
56 (24)
2:16 (28)
1:20 (29)
3:26 (25)
1:10 (23)
4:14 (26)
48 (20)
7:05 (26)
2:51 (26)
7:50 (25)
45 (22)
9:09 (26)
1:19 (29)
10:51 (27)
1:42 (29)
11:36 (27)
45 (10)
14:14 (25)
2:38 (16)
15:29 (26)
1:15 (24)
16:29 (26)
1:00 (24)
17:14 (25)
45 (27)
18:03 (26)
49 (22)
18:23 (26)
20 (26)
18:23  Signe Dambe
27   Heidi Launistola
Espoon Akilles
52 (20)
1:59 (16)
1:07 (13)
3:05 (18)
1:06 (20)
3:53 (19)
48 (20)
6:39 (22)
2:46 (21)
7:21 (21)
42 (12)
8:34 (22)
1:13 (25)
10:32 (25)
1:58 (30)
11:27 (26)
55 (27)
14:12 (24)
2:45 (22)
15:39 (27)
1:27 (28)
16:52 (28)
1:13 (30)
17:29 (27)
37 (14)
18:16 (27)
47 (13)
18:33 (27)
17 (19)
18:33  Heidi Launistola
28   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
52 (20)
2:03 (21)
1:11 (21)
3:13 (22)
1:10 (23)
4:10 (23)
57 (28)
7:30 (29)
3:20 (29)
8:14 (29)
44 (21)
9:24 (29)
1:10 (22)
10:53 (29)
1:29 (16)
11:47 (29)
54 (25)
14:37 (27)
2:50 (25)
15:52 (29)
1:15 (24)
16:45 (27)
53 (13)
17:23 (26)
38 (15)
18:27 (28)
1:04 (29)
18:44 (28)
17 (19)
18:44  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
29   Jenni Castrén
Rasti-Jyry
1:02 (30)
2:19 (29)
1:17 (27)
3:30 (27)
1:11 (25)
4:19 (28)
49 (24)
7:08 (27)
2:49 (24)
7:55 (27)
47 (26)
9:16 (28)
1:21 (30)
10:51 (27)
1:35 (26)
11:39 (28)
48 (15)
14:35 (26)
2:56 (26)
15:46 (28)
1:11 (19)
16:54 (29)
1:08 (29)
17:36 (28)
42 (25)
18:28 (29)
52 (26)
18:47 (29)
19 (25)
18:47  Jenni Castrén
30   Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
54 (23)
3:09 (30)
2:15 (30)
4:14 (29)
1:05 (18)
5:02 (29)
48 (20)
7:51 (30)
2:49 (24)
8:36 (30)
45 (22)
9:42 (30)
1:06 (15)
11:11 (30)
1:29 (16)
12:05 (30)
54 (25)
14:50 (28)
2:45 (22)
16:02 (30)
1:12 (20)
17:02 (30)
1:00 (24)
17:52 (29)
50 (29)
18:43 (30)
51 (25)
19:03 (30)
20 (26)
19:03  Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English