SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D21K2, 13 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Karoliina Ukskoski
Koovee
1:44 (2)
2:06 (2)
22 (6)
2:41 (1)
35 (3)
4:03 (2)
1:22 (5)
4:35 (2)
32 (4)
5:06 (2)
31 (1)
6:04 (1)
58 (3)
6:36 (1)
32 (2)
7:17 (1)
41 (3)
9:07 (1)
1:50 (21)
10:17 (1)
1:10 (2)
11:05 (1)
48 (4)
11:20 (1)
15 (5)
12:02 (1)
42 (8)
12:02  Karoliina Ukskoski
2   Björgul Ida Marie Naess Björgul (U)
Paimion Rasti
1:51 (12)
2:11 (7)
20 (1)
2:46 (5)
35 (3)
4:14 (7)
1:28 (8)
4:44 (7)
30 (2)
5:18 (6)
34 (7)
6:16 (6)
58 (3)
6:49 (6)
33 (4)
7:32 (5)
43 (14)
9:11 (5)
1:39 (3)
10:20 (3)
1:09 (1)
11:06 (2)
46 (1)
11:20 (1)
14 (2)
12:03 (2)
43 (14)
12:03  Björgul Ida Marie Naess Björgul (U)
3   Tiia Istolahti
MS Parma
1:47 (5)
2:10 (5)
23 (11)
2:47 (6)
37 (7)
4:07 (4)
1:20 (1)
4:40 (4)
33 (8)
5:13 (4)
33 (3)
6:10 (3)
57 (2)
6:43 (3)
33 (4)
7:25 (2)
42 (9)
9:07 (1)
1:42 (6)
10:17 (1)
1:10 (2)
11:08 (3)
51 (9)
11:23 (4)
15 (5)
12:05 (3)
42 (8)
12:05  Tiia Istolahti
3   Julia Järveläinen
IF Femman
1:46 (4)
2:08 (4)
22 (6)
2:45 (4)
37 (7)
4:05 (3)
1:20 (1)
4:34 (1)
29 (1)
5:05 (1)
31 (1)
6:08 (2)
1:03 (12)
6:42 (2)
34 (7)
7:27 (4)
45 (20)
9:11 (5)
1:44 (7)
10:21 (4)
1:10 (2)
11:08 (3)
47 (2)
11:21 (3)
13 (1)
12:05 (3)
44 (22)
12:05  Julia Järveläinen
5   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:47 (5)
2:10 (5)
23 (11)
2:48 (9)
38 (11)
4:16 (8)
1:28 (8)
4:48 (8)
32 (4)
5:23 (8)
35 (10)
6:19 (7)
56 (1)
6:53 (7)
34 (7)
7:33 (6)
40 (2)
9:12 (7)
1:39 (3)
10:23 (5)
1:11 (7)
11:11 (5)
48 (4)
11:26 (5)
15 (5)
12:10 (5)
44 (22)
12:10  Sanni Kivelä
6   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
1:45 (3)
2:07 (3)
22 (6)
2:41 (1)
34 (1)
4:10 (5)
1:29 (11)
4:42 (5)
32 (4)
5:15 (5)
33 (3)
6:13 (4)
58 (3)
6:46 (5)
33 (4)
-
-
9:10 (3)
-
10:27 (7)
1:17 (12)
11:15 (6)
48 (4)
11:29 (6)
14 (2)
12:12 (6)
43 (14)
12:12  Sara Karvonen
7   Ekaterina Savkina (U)
Espoon Suunta
1:50 (10)
2:11 (7)
21 (2)
2:50 (10)
39 (15)
4:11 (6)
1:21 (4)
4:42 (5)
31 (3)
5:18 (6)
36 (14)
6:21 (8)
1:03 (12)
6:55 (8)
34 (7)
7:38 (7)
43 (14)
9:19 (8)
1:41 (5)
10:29 (8)
1:10 (2)
11:17 (8)
48 (4)
11:32 (8)
15 (5)
12:15 (7)
43 (14)
12:15  Ekaterina Savkina (U)
8   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:42 (1)
2:03 (1)
21 (2)
2:41 (1)
38 (11)
4:01 (1)
1:20 (1)
4:37 (3)
36 (14)
5:10 (3)
33 (3)
6:14 (5)
1:04 (19)
6:45 (4)
31 (1)
7:26 (3)
41 (3)
9:10 (3)
1:44 (7)
10:23 (5)
1:13 (9)
11:16 (7)
53 (15)
11:31 (7)
15 (5)
12:16 (8)
45 (27)
12:16  Saila Kinni
9   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
1:58 (16)
2:20 (14)
22 (6)
2:54 (14)
34 (1)
4:20 (12)
1:26 (7)
4:54 (11)
34 (9)
5:27 (10)
33 (3)
6:32 (12)
1:05 (22)
7:04 (10)
32 (2)
7:43 (8)
39 (1)
9:21 (9)
1:38 (2)
10:38 (9)
1:17 (12)
11:25 (9)
47 (2)
11:40 (9)
15 (5)
12:24 (9)
44 (22)
12:24  Sofia Haajanen
10   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:51 (12)
2:13 (12)
22 (6)
2:50 (10)
37 (7)
4:22 (14)
1:32 (14)
4:54 (11)
32 (4)
5:28 (11)
34 (7)
6:31 (10)
1:03 (12)
7:08 (12)
37 (19)
7:50 (12)
42 (9)
9:34 (12)
1:44 (7)
10:44 (10)
1:10 (2)
11:32 (10)
48 (4)
11:47 (10)
15 (5)
12:30 (10)
43 (14)
12:30  Lotta Kirvesmies
11   Alexandra Voytova (U)
Rasti-Kurikka
1:48 (8)
2:11 (7)
23 (11)
2:47 (6)
36 (5)
4:17 (9)
1:30 (12)
5:01 (13)
44 (29)
5:35 (13)
34 (7)
6:34 (13)
59 (7)
7:08 (12)
34 (7)
7:49 (10)
41 (3)
9:26 (10)
1:37 (1)
10:45 (11)
1:19 (18)
11:48 (13)
1:03 (31)
12:03 (12)
15 (5)
12:43 (11)
40 (3)
12:43  Alexandra Voytova (U)
11   Tytti Kirvesmies
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:47 (5)
2:11 (7)
24 (16)
2:47 (6)
36 (5)
4:19 (11)
1:32 (14)
4:53 (10)
34 (9)
5:33 (12)
40 (27)
6:31 (10)
58 (3)
7:06 (11)
35 (11)
7:49 (10)
43 (14)
9:36 (13)
1:47 (12)
10:55 (13)
1:19 (18)
11:46 (11)
51 (9)
12:01 (11)
15 (5)
12:43 (11)
42 (8)
12:43  Tytti Kirvesmies
13   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:48 (8)
2:12 (11)
24 (16)
2:52 (12)
40 (17)
4:17 (9)
1:25 (6)
4:51 (9)
34 (9)
5:26 (9)
35 (10)
6:27 (9)
1:01 (10)
7:03 (9)
36 (16)
7:44 (9)
41 (3)
9:33 (11)
1:49 (15)
10:51 (12)
1:18 (16)
11:47 (12)
56 (24)
12:04 (13)
17 (23)
12:47 (13)
43 (14)
12:47  Sonja Mörsky
14   Anna Moilanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:50 (10)
2:13 (12)
23 (11)
2:53 (13)
40 (17)
4:21 (13)
1:28 (8)
5:05 (14)
44 (29)
5:41 (14)
36 (14)
6:41 (14)
1:00 (9)
7:16 (14)
35 (11)
7:58 (13)
42 (9)
9:43 (14)
1:45 (10)
11:00 (14)
1:17 (12)
11:53 (14)
53 (15)
12:10 (14)
17 (23)
12:51 (14)
41 (4)
12:51  Anna Moilanen
15   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:56 (14)
2:20 (14)
24 (16)
2:58 (15)
38 (11)
4:37 (15)
1:39 (20)
5:12 (15)
35 (13)
5:49 (15)
37 (16)
6:52 (15)
1:03 (12)
7:28 (15)
36 (16)
8:09 (14)
41 (3)
9:58 (15)
1:49 (15)
11:16 (15)
1:18 (16)
12:07 (15)
51 (9)
12:21 (15)
14 (2)
13:03 (15)
42 (8)
13:03  Sanni Kymäläinen
16   Aino Mänkärlä
Lynx
2:06 (23)
2:29 (21)
23 (11)
3:06 (18)
37 (7)
4:40 (16)
1:34 (17)
5:14 (16)
34 (9)
5:52 (16)
38 (20)
6:55 (16)
1:03 (12)
7:30 (16)
35 (11)
8:12 (15)
42 (9)
9:58 (15)
1:46 (11)
11:17 (16)
1:19 (18)
12:09 (16)
52 (12)
12:24 (16)
15 (5)
13:07 (16)
43 (14)
13:07  Aino Mänkärlä
17   Ulrika Uotila
Koovee
2:20 (31)
2:41 (27)
21 (2)
3:20 (27)
39 (15)
4:50 (22)
1:30 (12)
5:33 (22)
43 (28)
6:08 (22)
35 (10)
7:07 (20)
59 (7)
7:42 (19)
35 (11)
8:24 (17)
42 (9)
10:13 (18)
1:49 (15)
11:27 (17)
1:14 (10)
12:19 (17)
52 (12)
12:35 (17)
16 (17)
13:18 (17)
43 (14)
13:18  Ulrika Uotila
18   Sanna Pusa
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:56 (14)
2:24 (16)
28 (30)
3:05 (16)
41 (21)
4:45 (19)
1:40 (21)
5:21 (18)
36 (14)
5:59 (18)
38 (20)
7:01 (17)
1:02 (11)
7:36 (17)
35 (11)
8:20 (16)
44 (18)
10:09 (17)
1:49 (15)
11:33 (18)
1:24 (23)
12:27 (18)
54 (20)
12:42 (18)
15 (5)
13:29 (18)
47 (31)
13:29  Sanna Pusa
18   Triin Jaadmaa (U)
Estonia
2:05 (22)
2:30 (22)
25 (19)
3:13 (25)
43 (26)
4:48 (20)
1:35 (18)
5:25 (19)
37 (16)
6:04 (21)
39 (25)
7:08 (22)
1:04 (19)
7:46 (21)
38 (22)
8:30 (20)
44 (18)
10:18 (20)
1:48 (13)
11:44 (19)
1:26 (27)
12:36 (19)
52 (12)
12:52 (19)
16 (17)
13:29 (18)
37 (1)
13:29  Triin Jaadmaa (U)
20   Sanna Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
2:09 (25)
2:30 (22)
21 (2)
3:10 (21)
40 (17)
4:43 (17)
1:33 (16)
5:25 (19)
42 (27)
6:00 (19)
35 (10)
7:07 (20)
1:07 (24)
7:44 (20)
37 (19)
8:25 (18)
41 (3)
10:13 (18)
1:48 (13)
11:44 (19)
1:31 (32)
12:37 (20)
53 (15)
12:53 (20)
16 (17)
13:34 (20)
41 (4)
13:34  Sanna Ylikylä
21   Salla Saarijärvi
Suunta-Sepot
1:59 (17)
2:25 (18)
26 (25)
3:07 (19)
42 (24)
4:56 (24)
1:49 (29)
5:36 (26)
40 (21)
6:13 (25)
37 (16)
7:18 (23)
1:05 (22)
7:57 (23)
39 (23)
8:42 (21)
45 (20)
10:32 (23)
1:50 (21)
11:47 (21)
1:15 (11)
12:40 (21)
53 (15)
12:55 (21)
15 (5)
13:36 (21)
41 (4)
13:36  Salla Saarijärvi
22   Anu Uhotoinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:59 (17)
2:25 (18)
26 (25)
3:05 (16)
40 (17)
4:43 (17)
1:38 (19)
5:20 (17)
37 (16)
5:58 (17)
38 (20)
7:01 (17)
1:03 (12)
7:40 (18)
39 (23)
8:26 (19)
46 (23)
10:20 (21)
1:54 (26)
11:48 (22)
1:28 (31)
12:42 (22)
54 (20)
13:02 (22)
20 (32)
13:41 (22)
39 (2)
13:41  Anu Uhotoinen
23   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:09 (25)
2:34 (26)
25 (19)
3:12 (24)
38 (11)
4:58 (27)
1:46 (27)
5:35 (24)
37 (16)
6:12 (24)
37 (16)
7:20 (24)
1:08 (26)
7:57 (23)
37 (19)
8:42 (21)
45 (20)
10:31 (22)
1:49 (15)
11:52 (23)
1:21 (21)
12:50 (23)
58 (27)
13:06 (23)
16 (17)
13:48 (23)
42 (8)
13:48  Suvi Heittola
24   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:18 (29)
2:52 (31)
34 (34)
3:33 (30)
41 (21)
5:14 (28)
1:41 (23)
5:55 (28)
41 (24)
6:32 (28)
37 (16)
7:36 (28)
1:04 (19)
8:12 (28)
36 (16)
8:55 (24)
43 (14)
10:46 (26)
1:51 (23)
11:58 (24)
1:12 (8)
12:51 (24)
53 (15)
13:09 (24)
18 (27)
13:53 (24)
44 (22)
13:53  Sari Vääränen
25   Katja Luoma
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:59 (17)
2:24 (16)
25 (19)
3:07 (19)
43 (26)
4:48 (20)
1:41 (23)
5:25 (19)
37 (16)
6:03 (20)
38 (20)
7:06 (19)
1:03 (12)
7:46 (21)
40 (26)
8:42 (21)
56 (32)
10:34 (24)
1:52 (24)
12:00 (25)
1:26 (27)
12:54 (25)
54 (20)
13:10 (25)
16 (17)
13:54 (25)
44 (22)
13:54  Katja Luoma
26   Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:00 (20)
2:30 (22)
30 (32)
3:11 (22)
41 (21)
4:52 (23)
1:41 (23)
5:33 (22)
41 (24)
6:11 (23)
38 (20)
7:27 (25)
1:16 (32)
8:08 (25)
41 (27)
8:55 (24)
47 (25)
10:44 (25)
1:49 (15)
12:01 (26)
1:17 (12)
12:58 (26)
57 (25)
13:16 (26)
18 (27)
13:58 (26)
42 (8)
13:58  Ellu Munukka
27   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:03 (21)
2:28 (20)
25 (19)
3:11 (22)
43 (26)
4:56 (24)
1:45 (26)
5:35 (24)
39 (20)
6:15 (26)
40 (27)
7:28 (26)
1:13 (30)
8:09 (26)
41 (27)
8:59 (26)
50 (28)
10:57 (28)
1:58 (27)
12:21 (28)
1:24 (23)
13:20 (28)
59 (28)
13:36 (28)
16 (17)
14:17 (27)
41 (4)
14:17  Ella Nurmi
27   Hanne Manderbacka
Turun Suunnistajat
2:06 (23)
2:32 (25)
26 (25)
3:16 (26)
44 (30)
4:56 (24)
1:40 (21)
5:36 (26)
40 (21)
6:19 (27)
43 (32)
7:30 (27)
1:11 (28)
8:09 (26)
39 (23)
9:03 (27)
54 (31)
10:56 (27)
1:53 (25)
12:18 (27)
1:22 (22)
13:13 (27)
55 (23)
13:32 (27)
19 (29)
14:17 (27)
45 (27)
14:17  Hanne Manderbacka
29   Linda Ekonoja
OK Botnia
2:12 (27)
2:46 (30)
34 (34)
3:33 (30)
47 (32)
5:21 (29)
1:48 (28)
6:08 (30)
47 (33)
6:49 (30)
41 (30)
8:00 (30)
1:11 (28)
8:49 (30)
49 (33)
9:39 (29)
50 (28)
11:39 (29)
2:00 (28)
13:06 (29)
1:27 (29)
14:19 (29)
1:13 (34)
14:36 (29)
17 (23)
15:23 (29)
47 (31)
15:23  Linda Ekonoja
30   Nelly Sopanen
Maarian Mahti
2:13 (28)
2:41 (27)
28 (30)
3:31 (29)
50 (33)
5:21 (29)
1:50 (30)
6:12 (31)
51 (34)
6:54 (31)
42 (31)
8:23 (31)
1:29 (33)
9:07 (31)
44 (30)
9:55 (30)
48 (26)
12:05 (31)
2:10 (32)
13:29 (30)
1:24 (23)
14:28 (30)
59 (28)
14:47 (30)
19 (29)
15:30 (30)
43 (14)
15:30  Nelly Sopanen
31   Ruut Kanko
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:46 (34)
3:11 (34)
25 (19)
3:53 (34)
42 (24)
5:46 (32)
1:53 (31)
6:26 (32)
40 (21)
7:32 (34)
1:06 (35)
8:39 (32)
1:07 (24)
9:23 (32)
44 (30)
10:09 (31)
46 (23)
12:12 (32)
2:03 (29)
13:37 (32)
1:25 (26)
14:34 (31)
57 (25)
14:54 (31)
20 (32)
15:40 (31)
46 (29)
15:40  Ruut Kanko
32   Sabrina Meriheinä
Pihkaniskat
2:19 (30)
2:44 (29)
25 (19)
3:27 (28)
43 (26)
5:22 (31)
1:55 (32)
6:03 (29)
41 (24)
6:43 (29)
40 (27)
7:53 (29)
1:10 (27)
8:36 (29)
43 (29)
9:29 (28)
53 (30)
11:49 (30)
2:20 (33)
13:30 (31)
1:41 (34)
14:36 (32)
1:06 (33)
14:55 (32)
19 (29)
15:45 (32)
50 (35)
15:45  Sabrina Meriheinä
33   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:27 (33)
2:54 (32)
27 (28)
3:40 (32)
46 (31)
6:01 (34)
2:21 (35)
6:46 (34)
45 (32)
7:25 (33)
39 (25)
8:39 (32)
1:14 (31)
9:24 (33)
45 (32)
10:12 (32)
48 (26)
12:15 (33)
2:03 (29)
13:42 (33)
1:27 (29)
14:43 (33)
1:01 (30)
15:04 (33)
21 (34)
15:50 (33)
46 (29)
15:50  Tiina Anttila
34   Saina Pöyhönen
Rastikarhut
2:25 (32)
2:55 (33)
30 (32)
3:46 (33)
51 (34)
5:51 (33)
2:05 (33)
6:35 (33)
44 (29)
7:19 (32)
44 (33)
8:57 (34)
1:38 (34)
9:49 (34)
52 (34)
10:45 (33)
56 (32)
12:54 (34)
2:09 (31)
14:34 (34)
1:40 (33)
15:39 (34)
1:05 (32)
15:56 (34)
17 (23)
16:44 (34)
48 (33)
16:44  Saina Pöyhönen
35   Tiia-Maria Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:06 (35)
3:33 (35)
27 (28)
4:28 (35)
55 (35)
6:47 (35)
2:19 (34)
7:44 (35)
57 (35)
8:46 (35)
1:02 (34)
10:40 (35)
1:54 (35)
11:32 (35)
52 (34)
12:33 (34)
1:01 (34)
15:08 (35)
2:35 (34)
17:07 (35)
1:59 (35)
18:26 (35)
1:19 (35)
18:47 (35)
21 (34)
19:35 (35)
48 (33)
19:35  Tiia-Maria Rauttola
   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:00
2:26
26
3:08
42
4:54
1:46
5:33
39
6:13
40
7:24
1:11
8:04
40
8:49
45
10:46
1:57
12:26
1:40
13:25
59
13:43
18
14:29
46
hylätty  Niina Papinsaari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English