SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D21K1, 13 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähtölista

1519Marika HaraKooveeFIN10:19:00   184735
1520Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:20:00   202074
1521Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN10:21:00   207061
1522Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:22:00   228148
1523Olga Elizarova (U)HiisirastiRUS10:23:00   218563
1524Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN10:24:00   183467
1525Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:25:00   235999
1526Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN10:26:00   215411
1527Sara SaramäkiLynxFIN10:27:00   56987
1528Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN10:28:00   223333
1529Maria LerssiEspoon AkillesFIN10:29:00   190606
1530Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   222252
1531Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN10:31:00   90205
1532Anna-Sofia MarilaOK TrianFIN10:32:00   157966
1533Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:33:00   483285
1534Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:34:00   129269
1535Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN10:35:00   203189
1536Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN10:36:00   204173
1537Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN10:37:00   215707
1538Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN10:38:00   215332
1539Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN10:39:00   185125
1540Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN10:40:00   205849
1541Susanna TervoSwedenFIN10:41:00   191949
1542Outi HasuOK TrianFIN10:42:00   58899
1543Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN10:43:00   202122
1544Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN10:44:00   214043
1545Mari SeppänenOK TrianFIN10:45:00   192286
1546Laura Joonas (U)Kuopion SuunnistajatEST10:46:00   126212
1547Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN10:47:00   190015
1548Niina HulkkonenSwedenFIN10:48:00   502463
1549Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN10:49:00   181586
1550Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:50:00   177007
1551Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN10:51:00   500096
1552Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN10:52:00   182443
1553Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFIN10:53:00   182753
1554Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN10:54:00   502827
1555Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:55:00   195432
1556Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFIN10:56:00   216483
1557Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN10:57:00   226309
1558Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT10:58:00   504770
1559Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN10:59:00   500688
1560Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:00:00   501556
1561Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN11:01:00   501553
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English