SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D21, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Kirsi Nurmi
Sweden
31 (3)
1:37 (2)
1:06 (2)
2:38 (2)
1:01 (10)
3:23 (2)
45 (9)
3:42 (2)
19 (3)
5:27 (1)
1:45 (2)
5:46 (1)
19 (1)
6:07 (1)
21 (4)
7:41 (1)
1:34 (2)
8:13 (1)
32 (3)
10:11 (1)
1:58 (4)
11:29 (1)
1:18 (1)
11:54 (1)
25 (2)
12:32 (1)
38 (2)
12:54 (1)
22 (1)
13:10 (1)
16 (2)
13:24 (1)
14 (6)
13:24  Kirsi Nurmi
2   Venla Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
30 (2)
1:35 (1)
1:05 (1)
2:34 (1)
59 (5)
3:18 (1)
44 (4)
3:39 (1)
21 (23)
5:35 (2)
1:56 (22)
5:55 (2)
20 (4)
6:14 (2)
19 (1)
7:48 (2)
1:34 (2)
8:19 (2)
31 (1)
10:16 (2)
1:57 (2)
11:35 (2)
1:19 (2)
11:59 (2)
24 (1)
12:38 (2)
39 (4)
13:00 (2)
22 (1)
13:17 (2)
17 (11)
13:30 (2)
13 (2)
13:30  Venla Harju
3   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
35 (29)
1:45 (18)
1:10 (8)
2:45 (13)
1:00 (7)
3:28 (6)
43 (2)
3:48 (5)
20 (10)
5:39 (6)
1:51 (12)
6:05 (9)
26 (34)
6:26 (9)
21 (4)
8:10 (12)
1:44 (22)
8:41 (9)
31 (1)
10:37 (5)
1:56 (1)
11:56 (4)
1:19 (2)
12:26 (4)
30 (24)
13:03 (3)
37 (1)
13:29 (3)
26 (9)
13:47 (3)
18 (24)
14:01 (3)
14 (6)
14:01  Maija Sianoja
4   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
35 (29)
1:49 (30)
1:14 (28)
2:49 (20)
1:00 (7)
3:33 (13)
44 (4)
3:52 (12)
19 (3)
5:43 (11)
1:51 (12)
6:05 (9)
22 (19)
6:28 (11)
23 (25)
8:07 (10)
1:39 (13)
8:42 (10)
35 (10)
10:39 (6)
1:57 (2)
11:58 (5)
1:19 (2)
12:25 (3)
27 (8)
13:06 (4)
41 (5)
13:32 (4)
26 (9)
13:48 (4)
16 (2)
14:03 (4)
15 (17)
14:03  Sofia Haajanen
5   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
29 (1)
1:38 (3)
1:09 (6)
2:42 (4)
1:04 (25)
3:28 (6)
46 (12)
3:48 (5)
20 (10)
5:35 (2)
1:47 (4)
5:55 (2)
20 (4)
6:15 (3)
20 (2)
7:51 (3)
1:36 (7)
8:24 (3)
33 (6)
10:34 (3)
2:10 (18)
11:55 (3)
1:21 (7)
12:26 (4)
31 (29)
13:07 (5)
41 (5)
13:36 (5)
29 (27)
13:52 (5)
16 (2)
14:07 (5)
15 (17)
14:07  Tuulia Viberg
6   Anna Närhi
Sweden
32 (7)
2:06 (37)
1:34 (37)
3:03 (35)
57 (1)
3:48 (32)
45 (9)
4:07 (30)
19 (3)
5:57 (21)
1:50 (8)
6:17 (20)
20 (4)
6:37 (19)
20 (2)
8:12 (13)
1:35 (4)
8:45 (13)
33 (6)
10:43 (7)
1:58 (4)
12:08 (7)
1:25 (19)
12:35 (6)
27 (8)
13:13 (6)
38 (2)
13:39 (6)
26 (9)
13:56 (6)
17 (11)
14:11 (6)
15 (17)
14:11  Anna Närhi
7   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
32 (7)
1:45 (18)
1:13 (23)
2:44 (8)
59 (5)
3:43 (26)
59 (36)
4:02 (25)
19 (3)
5:48 (15)
1:46 (3)
6:07 (12)
19 (1)
6:28 (11)
21 (4)
8:05 (7)
1:37 (9)
8:37 (7)
32 (3)
10:51 (10)
2:14 (26)
12:14 (10)
1:23 (10)
12:39 (7)
25 (2)
13:21 (8)
42 (11)
13:44 (7)
23 (3)
14:00 (7)
16 (2)
14:14 (7)
14 (6)
14:14  Sari Anttonen
8   Merja Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
34 (23)
1:46 (20)
1:12 (16)
2:44 (8)
58 (3)
3:27 (3)
43 (2)
3:47 (3)
20 (10)
5:52 (18)
2:05 (31)
6:12 (17)
20 (4)
6:33 (16)
21 (4)
8:13 (15)
1:40 (14)
8:51 (15)
38 (22)
10:54 (13)
2:03 (6)
12:17 (12)
1:23 (10)
12:45 (11)
28 (11)
13:26 (9)
41 (5)
13:49 (9)
23 (3)
14:04 (8)
15 (1)
14:17 (8)
13 (2)
14:17  Merja Rantanen
9   Julia Järveläinen
IF Femman
32 (7)
1:42 (7)
1:10 (8)
2:44 (8)
1:02 (13)
3:32 (11)
48 (17)
3:50 (10)
18 (1)
5:41 (9)
1:51 (12)
6:05 (9)
24 (28)
6:26 (9)
21 (4)
8:01 (6)
1:35 (4)
8:35 (5)
34 (8)
10:46 (9)
2:11 (19)
12:11 (8)
1:25 (19)
12:39 (7)
28 (11)
13:20 (7)
41 (5)
13:46 (8)
26 (9)
14:04 (8)
18 (24)
14:20 (9)
16 (30)
14:20  Julia Järveläinen
10   Ina Westerlund
OK77
35 (29)
1:47 (23)
1:12 (16)
2:54 (30)
1:07 (33)
3:41 (24)
47 (13)
4:00 (20)
19 (3)
5:47 (13)
1:47 (4)
6:07 (12)
20 (4)
6:30 (14)
23 (25)
8:12 (13)
1:42 (17)
8:44 (12)
32 (3)
10:56 (14)
2:12 (20)
12:19 (14)
1:23 (10)
12:45 (11)
26 (4)
13:27 (10)
42 (11)
13:53 (10)
26 (9)
14:10 (10)
17 (11)
14:24 (10)
14 (6)
14:24  Ina Westerlund
11   Johanna Hulkkonen
Koovee
32 (7)
1:40 (4)
1:08 (3)
2:42 (4)
1:02 (13)
3:29 (9)
47 (13)
3:48 (5)
19 (3)
5:36 (4)
1:48 (6)
5:56 (4)
20 (4)
6:21 (4)
25 (35)
8:06 (9)
1:45 (24)
8:42 (10)
36 (13)
10:51 (10)
2:09 (16)
12:13 (9)
1:22 (8)
12:43 (9)
30 (24)
13:27 (10)
44 (23)
13:53 (10)
26 (9)
14:10 (10)
17 (11)
14:25 (11)
15 (17)
14:25  Johanna Hulkkonen
11   Karoliina Ukskoski
Koovee
32 (7)
1:44 (15)
1:12 (16)
2:44 (8)
1:00 (7)
3:34 (15)
50 (23)
3:54 (15)
20 (10)
5:37 (5)
1:43 (1)
6:02 (7)
25 (31)
6:25 (8)
23 (25)
8:07 (10)
1:42 (17)
8:50 (14)
43 (31)
10:53 (12)
2:03 (6)
12:17 (12)
1:24 (15)
12:47 (13)
30 (24)
13:30 (12)
43 (19)
13:54 (12)
24 (6)
14:11 (12)
17 (11)
14:25 (11)
14 (6)
14:25  Karoliina Ukskoski
11   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
34 (23)
1:46 (20)
1:12 (16)
2:47 (17)
1:01 (10)
3:34 (15)
47 (13)
3:55 (17)
21 (23)
5:54 (19)
1:59 (26)
6:16 (19)
22 (19)
6:39 (20)
23 (25)
8:16 (17)
1:37 (9)
8:57 (20)
41 (28)
11:04 (18)
2:07 (14)
12:24 (15)
1:20 (5)
12:50 (15)
26 (4)
13:31 (13)
41 (5)
13:54 (12)
23 (3)
14:11 (12)
17 (11)
14:25 (11)
14 (6)
14:25  Emma Silvennoinen
14   Tiia Istolahti
MS Parma
32 (7)
1:43 (10)
1:11 (11)
2:41 (3)
58 (3)
3:32 (11)
51 (25)
3:54 (15)
22 (30)
5:47 (13)
1:53 (18)
6:07 (12)
20 (4)
6:29 (13)
22 (15)
8:18 (19)
1:49 (29)
8:54 (16)
36 (13)
10:59 (15)
2:05 (10)
12:24 (15)
1:25 (19)
12:52 (17)
28 (11)
13:33 (17)
41 (5)
13:58 (14)
25 (7)
14:15 (14)
17 (11)
14:31 (14)
16 (30)
14:31  Tiia Istolahti
15   Jannina Gustafsson
MS Parma
32 (7)
1:43 (10)
1:11 (11)
2:50 (22)
1:07 (33)
3:39 (19)
49 (19)
3:59 (18)
20 (10)
5:51 (17)
1:52 (16)
6:13 (18)
22 (19)
6:35 (18)
22 (15)
8:16 (17)
1:41 (16)
8:56 (19)
40 (27)
11:00 (16)
2:04 (8)
12:24 (15)
1:24 (15)
12:50 (15)
26 (4)
13:32 (15)
42 (11)
14:01 (16)
29 (27)
14:18 (15)
17 (11)
14:32 (15)
14 (6)
14:32  Jannina Gustafsson
16   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
32 (7)
1:44 (15)
1:12 (16)
2:47 (17)
1:03 (18)
3:31 (10)
44 (4)
3:51 (11)
20 (10)
5:41 (9)
1:50 (8)
6:01 (6)
20 (4)
6:23 (6)
22 (15)
7:55 (4)
1:32 (1)
8:31 (4)
36 (13)
10:35 (4)
2:04 (8)
12:16 (11)
1:41 (34)
12:44 (10)
28 (11)
13:31 (13)
47 (34)
14:00 (15)
29 (27)
14:18 (15)
18 (24)
14:33 (16)
15 (17)
14:33  Inga Dambe
17   Björgul Ida Marie Naess Björgul (U)
Paimion Rasti
34 (23)
1:49 (30)
1:15 (31)
2:46 (14)
57 (1)
3:27 (3)
41 (1)
3:49 (9)
22 (30)
5:39 (6)
1:50 (8)
6:02 (7)
23 (25)
6:23 (6)
21 (4)
8:00 (5)
1:37 (9)
8:35 (5)
35 (10)
10:44 (8)
2:09 (16)
12:04 (6)
1:20 (5)
12:49 (14)
45 (36)
13:32 (15)
43 (19)
14:08 (17)
36 (36)
14:24 (17)
16 (2)
14:38 (17)
14 (6)
14:38  Björgul Ida Marie Naess Björgul (U)
18   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
32 (7)
1:40 (4)
1:08 (3)
2:43 (6)
1:03 (18)
3:28 (6)
45 (9)
3:48 (5)
20 (10)
5:59 (24)
2:11 (36)
6:19 (22)
20 (4)
6:40 (21)
21 (4)
8:18 (19)
1:38 (12)
8:54 (16)
36 (13)
11:06 (19)
2:12 (20)
12:28 (18)
1:22 (8)
12:57 (18)
29 (20)
13:41 (18)
44 (23)
14:09 (18)
28 (20)
14:26 (18)
17 (11)
14:41 (18)
15 (17)
14:41  Sara Karvonen
19   Miia Niittynen
Koovee
33 (19)
1:47 (23)
1:14 (28)
2:51 (24)
1:04 (25)
3:38 (18)
47 (13)
3:59 (18)
21 (23)
6:05 (26)
2:06 (33)
6:31 (32)
26 (34)
6:52 (29)
21 (4)
8:28 (25)
1:36 (7)
9:06 (24)
38 (22)
11:11 (20)
2:05 (10)
12:37 (20)
1:26 (23)
13:03 (19)
26 (4)
13:45 (19)
42 (11)
14:12 (19)
27 (16)
14:28 (19)
16 (2)
14:45 (19)
17 (36)
14:45  Miia Niittynen
20   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
33 (19)
1:43 (10)
1:10 (8)
2:46 (14)
1:03 (18)
3:35 (17)
49 (19)
3:53 (13)
18 (1)
5:44 (12)
1:51 (12)
6:08 (15)
24 (28)
6:30 (14)
22 (15)
8:14 (16)
1:44 (22)
8:55 (18)
41 (28)
11:01 (17)
2:06 (13)
12:38 (21)
1:37 (33)
13:06 (20)
28 (11)
13:48 (20)
42 (11)
14:18 (21)
30 (32)
14:35 (20)
17 (11)
14:49 (20)
14 (6)
14:49  Sanni Kivelä
21   Ekaterina Savkina (U)
Espoon Suunta
37 (36)
1:50 (32)
1:13 (23)
2:51 (24)
1:01 (10)
3:40 (21)
49 (19)
4:00 (20)
20 (10)
5:56 (20)
1:56 (22)
6:19 (22)
23 (25)
6:40 (21)
21 (4)
8:20 (21)
1:40 (14)
9:03 (22)
43 (31)
11:16 (22)
2:13 (25)
12:40 (22)
1:24 (15)
13:07 (21)
27 (8)
13:49 (21)
42 (11)
14:17 (20)
28 (20)
14:36 (21)
19 (30)
14:51 (21)
15 (17)
14:51  Ekaterina Savkina (U)
22   Pihla Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
33 (19)
1:48 (27)
1:15 (31)
2:52 (28)
1:04 (25)
3:44 (27)
52 (30)
4:04 (26)
20 (10)
5:57 (21)
1:53 (18)
6:18 (21)
21 (14)
6:40 (21)
22 (15)
8:22 (22)
1:42 (17)
9:00 (21)
38 (22)
11:12 (21)
2:12 (20)
12:36 (19)
1:24 (15)
13:07 (21)
31 (29)
13:52 (22)
45 (28)
14:21 (22)
29 (27)
14:38 (22)
17 (11)
14:53 (22)
15 (17)
14:53  Pihla Otsamo
23   Karoliina Sundberg
Lynx
34 (23)
1:42 (7)
1:08 (3)
2:46 (14)
1:04 (25)
3:41 (24)
55 (35)
4:00 (20)
19 (3)
6:05 (26)
2:05 (31)
6:25 (27)
20 (4)
6:47 (25)
22 (15)
8:30 (26)
1:43 (20)
9:07 (25)
37 (19)
11:26 (25)
2:19 (31)
12:53 (25)
1:27 (24)
13:21 (25)
28 (11)
14:03 (24)
42 (11)
14:31 (24)
28 (20)
14:47 (24)
16 (2)
15:01 (23)
14 (6)
15:01  Karoliina Sundberg
23   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
32 (7)
1:41 (6)
1:09 (6)
2:43 (6)
1:02 (13)
3:27 (3)
44 (4)
3:47 (3)
20 (10)
5:39 (6)
1:52 (16)
6:00 (5)
21 (14)
6:22 (5)
22 (15)
8:05 (7)
1:43 (20)
8:39 (8)
34 (8)
11:20 (23)
2:41 (35)
12:49 (24)
1:29 (28)
13:17 (23)
28 (11)
14:01 (23)
44 (23)
14:29 (23)
28 (20)
14:46 (23)
17 (11)
15:01 (23)
15 (17)
15:01  Saila Kinni
25   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
31 (3)
1:42 (7)
1:11 (11)
2:44 (8)
1:02 (13)
3:33 (13)
49 (19)
3:53 (13)
20 (10)
5:50 (16)
1:57 (24)
6:11 (16)
21 (14)
6:34 (17)
23 (25)
8:26 (24)
1:52 (34)
9:03 (22)
37 (19)
11:21 (24)
2:18 (30)
12:48 (23)
1:27 (24)
13:18 (24)
30 (24)
14:04 (25)
46 (33)
14:32 (25)
28 (20)
14:51 (25)
19 (30)
15:07 (25)
16 (30)
15:07  Lotta Kirvesmies
26   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
34 (23)
1:46 (20)
1:12 (16)
2:55 (31)
1:09 (36)
3:39 (19)
44 (4)
4:00 (20)
21 (23)
6:10 (33)
2:10 (34)
6:32 (33)
22 (19)
6:54 (32)
22 (15)
8:40 (29)
1:46 (25)
9:26 (32)
46 (36)
11:38 (29)
2:12 (20)
13:01 (26)
1:23 (10)
13:33 (27)
32 (32)
14:17 (27)
44 (23)
14:44 (27)
27 (16)
15:00 (26)
16 (2)
15:12 (26)
12 (1)
15:12  Hanna Raitanen
27   von Katja Schoultz
OK Trian
36 (34)
1:54 (33)
1:18 (33)
2:59 (34)
1:05 (29)
3:50 (34)
51 (25)
4:11 (34)
21 (23)
6:21 (36)
2:10 (34)
6:42 (36)
21 (14)
7:06 (36)
24 (32)
8:58 (36)
1:52 (34)
9:34 (34)
36 (13)
-
-
13:02 (27)
-
13:30 (26)
28 (11)
14:15 (26)
45 (28)
14:42 (26)
27 (16)
15:00 (26)
18 (24)
15:15 (27)
15 (17)
15:15  von Katja Schoultz
28   Sanna Kauppila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
35 (29)
1:48 (27)
1:13 (23)
2:51 (24)
1:03 (18)
3:45 (29)
54 (34)
4:06 (28)
21 (23)
6:05 (26)
1:59 (26)
6:30 (29)
25 (31)
6:52 (29)
22 (15)
8:42 (30)
1:50 (33)
9:23 (30)
41 (28)
11:39 (30)
2:16 (28)
13:07 (30)
1:28 (27)
13:36 (29)
29 (20)
14:18 (28)
42 (11)
14:46 (28)
28 (20)
15:04 (28)
18 (24)
15:20 (28)
16 (30)
15:20  Sanna Kauppila
29   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
32 (7)
1:43 (10)
1:11 (11)
2:48 (19)
1:05 (29)
3:50 (34)
1:02 (37)
4:13 (35)
23 (34)
6:08 (31)
1:55 (21)
6:30 (29)
22 (19)
6:52 (29)
22 (15)
8:39 (28)
1:47 (27)
9:16 (27)
37 (19)
11:35 (26)
2:19 (31)
13:05 (28)
1:30 (29)
13:34 (28)
29 (20)
14:19 (29)
45 (28)
14:48 (29)
29 (27)
15:07 (29)
19 (30)
15:22 (29)
15 (17)
15:22  Sonja Mörsky
30   Matleena Boström
Sweden
34 (23)
1:47 (23)
1:13 (23)
3:04 (37)
1:17 (37)
3:55 (36)
51 (25)
4:18 (37)
23 (34)
6:08 (31)
1:50 (8)
6:30 (29)
22 (19)
6:56 (33)
26 (37)
8:45 (33)
1:49 (29)
9:23 (30)
38 (22)
11:35 (26)
2:12 (20)
13:09 (32)
1:34 (31)
13:40 (31)
31 (29)
14:24 (31)
44 (23)
14:52 (30)
28 (20)
15:12 (31)
20 (33)
15:26 (30)
14 (6)
15:26  Matleena Boström
31   Alexandra Voytova (U)
Rasti-Kurikka
37 (36)
1:55 (35)
1:18 (33)
2:57 (32)
1:02 (13)
3:48 (32)
51 (25)
4:09 (33)
21 (23)
6:06 (30)
1:57 (24)
6:27 (28)
21 (14)
6:50 (28)
23 (25)
8:25 (23)
1:35 (4)
9:48 (36)
1:23 (37)
11:53 (34)
2:05 (10)
13:16 (33)
1:23 (10)
13:46 (34)
30 (24)
14:29 (33)
43 (19)
14:54 (33)
25 (7)
15:10 (30)
16 (2)
15:27 (31)
17 (36)
15:27  Alexandra Voytova (U)
31   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
35 (29)
2:00 (36)
1:25 (36)
3:03 (35)
1:03 (18)
3:55 (36)
52 (30)
4:17 (36)
22 (30)
6:05 (26)
1:48 (6)
6:24 (26)
19 (1)
6:47 (25)
23 (25)
8:45 (33)
1:58 (36)
9:28 (33)
43 (31)
11:51 (33)
2:23 (34)
13:16 (33)
1:25 (19)
13:44 (33)
28 (11)
14:27 (32)
43 (19)
14:53 (31)
26 (9)
15:14 (33)
21 (35)
15:27 (31)
13 (2)
15:27  Roosa Hämäläinen
33   Tuija Kuusela
Rastikarhut
33 (19)
1:47 (23)
1:14 (28)
2:53 (29)
1:06 (32)
3:46 (31)
53 (32)
4:08 (32)
22 (30)
6:11 (35)
2:03 (29)
6:34 (34)
23 (25)
6:58 (34)
24 (32)
8:44 (31)
1:46 (25)
9:20 (29)
36 (13)
11:36 (28)
2:16 (28)
13:06 (29)
1:30 (29)
13:38 (30)
32 (32)
14:23 (30)
45 (28)
14:53 (31)
30 (32)
15:13 (32)
20 (33)
15:29 (33)
16 (30)
15:29  Tuija Kuusela
34   Noora Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
31 (3)
1:54 (33)
1:23 (35)
2:57 (32)
1:03 (18)
3:45 (29)
48 (17)
4:05 (27)
20 (10)
5:58 (23)
1:53 (18)
6:23 (24)
25 (31)
6:44 (24)
21 (4)
8:44 (31)
2:00 (37)
9:19 (28)
35 (10)
11:40 (31)
2:21 (33)
13:07 (30)
1:27 (24)
13:46 (34)
39 (35)
14:34 (35)
48 (35)
15:05 (35)
31 (35)
15:22 (35)
17 (11)
15:35 (34)
13 (2)
15:35  Noora Hyyrynen
34   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
36 (34)
1:48 (27)
1:12 (16)
2:51 (24)
1:03 (18)
3:44 (27)
53 (32)
4:07 (30)
23 (34)
6:10 (33)
2:03 (29)
6:37 (35)
27 (36)
7:02 (35)
25 (35)
8:51 (35)
1:49 (29)
9:34 (34)
43 (31)
11:42 (32)
2:08 (15)
-
-
13:43 (32)
-
14:31 (34)
48 (35)
15:01 (34)
30 (32)
15:19 (34)
18 (24)
15:35 (34)
16 (30)
15:35  Suvi Ylikylä
36   Tytti Kirvesmies
Tampereen Pyrintö
32 (7)
1:43 (10)
1:11 (11)
2:50 (22)
1:07 (33)
3:40 (21)
50 (23)
4:00 (20)
20 (10)
5:59 (24)
1:59 (26)
6:23 (24)
24 (28)
6:47 (25)
24 (32)
8:35 (27)
1:48 (28)
9:13 (26)
38 (22)
12:00 (35)
2:47 (36)
13:42 (35)
1:42 (35)
14:11 (36)
29 (20)
14:56 (36)
45 (28)
15:32 (36)
36 (36)
15:55 (36)
23 (37)
16:10 (36)
15 (17)
16:10  Tytti Kirvesmies
37   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
31 (3)
1:44 (15)
1:13 (23)
2:49 (20)
1:05 (29)
3:40 (21)
51 (25)
4:06 (28)
26 (37)
6:44 (37)
2:38 (37)
7:11 (37)
27 (36)
7:32 (37)
21 (4)
9:21 (37)
1:49 (29)
10:06 (37)
45 (35)
12:20 (36)
2:14 (26)
13:54 (36)
1:34 (31)
14:29 (37)
35 (34)
15:17 (37)
48 (35)
15:44 (37)
27 (16)
16:06 (37)
22 (36)
16:21 (37)
15 (17)
16:21  Elina Kilpeläinen
   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
30
1:39
1:09
2:41
1:02
3:29
48
3:48
19
5:41
1:53
6:07
26
6:29
22
8:12
1:43
9:07
55
-
-
12:52
-
13:22
30
14:06
44
15:04
58
15:21
17
15:37
16
hylätty  Lotta Karhola
   Evely Kaasiku (U)
Kangasala SK
32
1:41
1:09
2:41
1:00
3:34
53
3:56
22
5:43
1:47
6:05
22
6:24
19
8:03
1:39
8:39
36
11:17
2:38
12:42
1:25
-
-
13:44
-
14:11
27
14:29
18
14:45
16
hylätty  Evely Kaasiku (U)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English