SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D20K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,58 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:01:00   11:35  
2.   Amy Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  10:56:00   11:37  
3.   Alexandra Enlund IF Femman  FIN  10:47:00   11:48  
3.   Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:55:00   11:48  
5.   Enni Jalava Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   11:49  
6.   Anni Kivilaakso Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:53:00   12:00  
7.   Noora Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  10:58:00   12:02  
8.   Maiju Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:52:00   12:03  
9.   Liisa Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:42:00   12:09  
10.   Henna Yliluikki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:40:00   12:16  
11.   Sanni Norrbacka Lynx  FIN  10:59:00   12:19  
12.   Juliaana Näsi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:14:00   12:26  
13.   Emilia Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:00:00   12:34  
14.   Ronja Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:48:00   12:35  
14.   Heidi Plit Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:57:00   12:35  
16.   Heini Rintanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:43:00   12:39  
17.   Selja Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:46:00   12:50  
18.   Ellen Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  10:32:00   12:52  
19.   Maiju Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:44:00   13:01  
20.   Anni Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  10:51:00   13:04  
21.   Venla Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   13:12  
22.   Jonna Juva Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:39:00   13:14  
23.   Escartin Elva Granados Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:22:00   13:15  
24.   Isabel Donner OK77  FIN  10:50:00   13:25  
25.   Niina Kauppinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:15:00   13:28  
26.   Riikka Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:33:00   13:39  
27.   Tuuli Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00   13:52  
28.   Sonja Mellberg Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:37:00   13:57  
29.   Essi Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   14:06  
30.   Karoliina Martikainen OK Trian  FIN  10:12:00   14:07  
31.   Iida Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:30:00   14:11  
32.   Janika Puikkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:28:00   14:21  
33.   Riikka Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00   14:23  
34.   Ilona Haapasaari Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:11:00   14:27  
34.   Susanna Suojanen Koovee  FIN  10:31:00   14:27  
36.   Heidi Solonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:20:00   14:59  
37.   Elsi Pöllänen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:13:00   15:10  
38.   Johanna Juntunen Iin Yritys  FIN  10:25:00   15:21  
39.   Tiia Impiö SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:21:00   15:31  
40.   Saana Backman Iin Yritys  FIN  10:29:00   15:46  
41.   Iina Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:17:00   15:52  
42.   Laura Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:27:00   15:56  
43.   Johanna Brink Pargas IF  FIN  10:10:00   16:17  
44.   Vilja Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:23:00   16:53  
   Roosa Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:18:00   ei läht.  
   Minna Miettinen MS Parma  FIN  10:19:00   ei läht.  
   Ella Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:26:00   ei läht.  
   Laura Jerkku Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:34:00   hylätty  
   Roosa Metsola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:35:00   ei läht.  
   Marikki Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   ei läht.  
   Emmi Oksanen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:41:00   ei läht.  
   Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF  FIN  10:45:00   ei läht.  
   Sara Niva SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:49:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English