SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D20K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Lähtölista

2509Tuuli SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:09:00   205962
2510Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN10:10:00   120423
2511Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:11:00   203206
2512Karoliina MartikainenOK TrianFIN10:12:00   181336
2513Elsi PöllänenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:13:00   215437
2514Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN10:14:00   208026
2515Niina KauppinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:15:00   501851
2516Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:16:00   192045
2517Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN10:17:00   189997
2518Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:18:00   159571
2519Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFIN10:19:00   59966
2520Heidi SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:20:00   216505
2521Tiia ImpiöSK PohjantähtiFIN10:21:00   182993
2522Escartin Elva GranadosRasti-PielinenFIN10:22:00   230368
2523Vilja PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:23:00   95951
2524Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:24:00   191988
2525Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN10:25:00   129946
2526Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:26:00   205963
2527Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:27:00   199956
2528Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:28:00   210770
2529Saana BackmanIin YritysFIN10:29:00   132255
2530Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:30:00   202685
2531Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN10:31:00   126495
2532Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN10:32:00   501691
2533Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:33:00   222242
2534Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:34:00   503020
2535Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:35:00   179751
2536Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:36:00   159225
2537Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:37:00   202890
2538Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:38:00   202015
2539Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:39:00   226626
2540Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:40:00   411552
2541Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN10:41:00   180226
2542Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN10:42:00   193655
2543Heini RintanenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:43:00   183603
2544Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:44:00   183529
2545Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN10:45:00   42075
2546Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:46:00   231936
2547Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN10:47:00   503222
2548Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN10:48:00   196088
2549Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:49:00   190675
2550Isabel DonnerOK77FIN10:50:00   84606
2551Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN10:51:00   181065
2552Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:52:00   195226
2553Anni KivilaaksoEspoon SuuntaFIN10:53:00   504379
2554Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:54:00   186664
2555Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN10:55:00   186482
2556Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN10:56:00   221633
2557Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN10:57:00   173199
2558Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN10:58:00   194146
2559Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN10:59:00   185214
2560Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN11:00:00   202908
2561Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:01:00   227100
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English