SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D20, A-FINAALI

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:25 (1)
1:57 (1)
32 (3)
2:14 (1)
17 (1)
2:59 (1)
45 (1)
4:45 (1)
1:46 (1)
5:19 (1)
34 (1)
6:08 (1)
49 (1)
7:14 (1)
1:06 (1)
9:22 (1)
2:08 (1)
10:29 (1)
1:07 (1)
10:52 (1)
23 (1)
11:42 (1)
50 (1)
12:15 (1)
33 (1)
12:27 (1)
12 (12)
12:43 (1)
16 (18)
12:43  Veera Klemettinen
2   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
1:31 (6)
2:05 (4)
34 (6)
2:23 (2)
18 (2)
3:09 (2)
46 (3)
5:14 (6)
2:05 (11)
5:53 (7)
39 (10)
7:03 (9)
1:10 (26)
8:14 (6)
1:11 (2)
10:31 (3)
2:17 (2)
11:47 (4)
1:16 (15)
12:11 (3)
24 (2)
13:08 (4)
57 (10)
13:43 (2)
35 (4)
13:54 (2)
11 (3)
14:09 (2)
15 (5)
14:09  Amy Nymalm
3   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
1:36 (16)
2:07 (9)
31 (1)
2:26 (7)
19 (5)
3:11 (4)
45 (1)
5:10 (4)
1:59 (6)
5:48 (4)
38 (4)
6:42 (4)
54 (2)
8:02 (5)
1:20 (9)
10:38 (5)
2:36 (15)
11:52 (5)
1:14 (9)
12:16 (5)
24 (2)
13:12 (5)
56 (5)
13:46 (5)
34 (2)
13:56 (4)
10 (1)
14:10 (3)
14 (3)
14:10  Noora Koskinen
3   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:28 (3)
2:04 (2)
36 (13)
2:23 (2)
19 (5)
3:10 (3)
47 (5)
5:05 (2)
1:55 (3)
5:43 (2)
38 (4)
6:38 (2)
55 (3)
7:54 (2)
1:16 (5)
10:34 (4)
2:40 (21)
11:44 (3)
1:10 (2)
12:11 (3)
27 (16)
13:05 (3)
54 (2)
13:43 (2)
38 (10)
13:55 (3)
12 (12)
14:10 (3)
15 (5)
14:10  Anni Haanpää
5   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:32 (9)
2:04 (2)
32 (3)
2:26 (7)
22 (20)
3:13 (6)
47 (5)
5:14 (6)
2:01 (8)
5:51 (6)
37 (3)
6:46 (5)
55 (3)
7:58 (4)
1:12 (3)
10:30 (2)
2:32 (10)
11:41 (2)
1:11 (3)
12:06 (2)
25 (7)
13:00 (2)
54 (2)
13:44 (4)
44 (25)
13:56 (4)
12 (12)
14:11 (5)
15 (5)
14:11  Maiju Oksanen
6   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
1:28 (3)
2:05 (4)
37 (17)
2:23 (2)
18 (2)
3:15 (8)
52 (15)
5:23 (10)
2:08 (13)
6:01 (10)
38 (4)
7:03 (9)
1:02 (14)
8:17 (7)
1:14 (4)
10:46 (6)
2:29 (7)
11:59 (6)
1:13 (6)
12:23 (6)
24 (2)
13:19 (6)
56 (5)
13:53 (6)
34 (2)
14:04 (6)
11 (3)
14:19 (6)
15 (5)
14:19  Alexandra Enlund
7   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
1:27 (2)
2:12 (16)
45 (26)
2:32 (15)
20 (15)
3:19 (12)
47 (5)
5:21 (9)
2:02 (9)
5:59 (9)
38 (4)
7:01 (8)
1:02 (14)
8:26 (11)
1:25 (16)
10:50 (7)
2:24 (4)
12:05 (7)
1:15 (12)
12:30 (8)
25 (7)
13:24 (7)
54 (2)
14:01 (7)
37 (7)
14:12 (7)
11 (3)
14:27 (7)
15 (5)
14:27  Emilia Ståhlberg
8   Enni Jalava
Turun Suunnistajat
1:35 (14)
2:06 (7)
31 (1)
2:24 (5)
18 (2)
3:14 (7)
50 (11)
5:07 (3)
1:53 (2)
5:43 (2)
36 (2)
6:39 (3)
56 (5)
7:57 (3)
1:18 (6)
10:50 (7)
2:53 (25)
12:05 (7)
1:15 (12)
12:29 (7)
24 (2)
13:25 (8)
56 (5)
14:03 (8)
38 (10)
14:14 (8)
11 (3)
14:30 (8)
16 (18)
14:30  Enni Jalava
9   Anni Kivilaakso
Espoon Suunta
1:28 (3)
2:07 (9)
39 (20)
2:26 (7)
19 (5)
3:12 (5)
46 (3)
5:12 (5)
2:00 (7)
5:50 (5)
38 (4)
6:59 (7)
1:09 (24)
8:21 (9)
1:22 (12)
10:54 (10)
2:33 (11)
12:06 (9)
1:12 (4)
12:31 (9)
25 (7)
13:31 (9)
1:00 (14)
14:07 (9)
36 (5)
14:17 (9)
10 (1)
14:33 (9)
16 (18)
14:33  Anni Kivilaakso
10   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
1:34 (13)
2:08 (12)
34 (6)
2:27 (10)
19 (5)
3:15 (8)
48 (8)
5:26 (14)
2:11 (17)
6:06 (14)
40 (12)
7:04 (12)
58 (6)
8:42 (16)
1:38 (28)
11:02 (13)
2:20 (3)
12:14 (12)
1:12 (4)
12:39 (11)
25 (7)
13:35 (10)
56 (5)
14:11 (10)
36 (5)
14:22 (10)
11 (3)
14:38 (10)
16 (18)
14:38  Anni Valtonen
11   Sanni Norrbacka
Lynx
1:33 (10)
2:12 (16)
39 (20)
2:34 (17)
22 (20)
3:22 (13)
48 (8)
5:18 (8)
1:56 (4)
5:58 (8)
40 (12)
6:57 (6)
59 (8)
8:20 (8)
1:23 (15)
10:56 (11)
2:36 (15)
12:14 (12)
1:18 (16)
12:40 (12)
26 (11)
13:36 (11)
56 (5)
14:13 (11)
37 (7)
14:26 (11)
13 (21)
14:39 (11)
13 (1)
14:39  Sanni Norrbacka
12   Sonja Mellberg
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:37 (17)
2:11 (15)
34 (6)
2:30 (14)
19 (5)
3:25 (14)
55 (18)
5:23 (10)
1:58 (5)
6:01 (10)
38 (4)
7:03 (9)
1:02 (14)
8:25 (10)
1:22 (12)
10:50 (7)
2:25 (6)
12:09 (10)
1:19 (18)
12:41 (13)
32 (25)
13:38 (12)
57 (10)
14:15 (12)
37 (7)
14:28 (12)
13 (21)
14:45 (12)
17 (25)
14:45  Sonja Mellberg
13   Heidi Plit
Espoon Suunta
1:46 (25)
2:22 (22)
36 (13)
2:41 (21)
19 (5)
3:32 (17)
51 (12)
5:34 (15)
2:02 (9)
6:16 (15)
42 (18)
7:16 (15)
1:00 (10)
8:35 (14)
1:19 (7)
10:59 (12)
2:24 (4)
12:12 (11)
1:13 (6)
12:38 (10)
26 (11)
13:42 (13)
1:04 (20)
14:22 (13)
40 (17)
14:33 (13)
11 (3)
14:48 (13)
15 (5)
14:48  Heidi Plit
14   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
1:31 (6)
2:05 (4)
34 (6)
2:27 (10)
22 (20)
3:27 (15)
1:00 (20)
5:40 (17)
2:13 (18)
6:19 (16)
39 (10)
7:17 (16)
58 (6)
8:36 (15)
1:19 (7)
11:10 (15)
2:34 (12)
12:31 (15)
1:21 (20)
12:55 (14)
24 (2)
14:02 (14)
1:07 (24)
14:40 (14)
38 (10)
14:52 (14)
12 (12)
15:07 (14)
15 (5)
15:07  Liisa Nenonen
15   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:33 (10)
2:06 (7)
33 (5)
2:25 (6)
19 (5)
3:16 (10)
51 (12)
5:23 (10)
2:07 (12)
6:03 (12)
40 (12)
7:07 (13)
1:04 (18)
8:32 (13)
1:25 (16)
11:02 (13)
2:30 (9)
12:15 (14)
1:13 (6)
13:02 (15)
47 (28)
14:03 (15)
1:01 (15)
14:49 (15)
46 (28)
15:00 (15)
11 (3)
15:13 (15)
13 (1)
15:13  Selja Kaartinen
16   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:47 (26)
2:22 (22)
35 (11)
2:41 (21)
19 (5)
3:35 (19)
54 (16)
5:50 (19)
2:15 (20)
6:33 (18)
43 (20)
7:33 (18)
1:00 (10)
8:53 (18)
1:20 (9)
11:28 (18)
2:35 (13)
12:42 (16)
1:14 (9)
13:08 (16)
26 (11)
14:11 (16)
1:03 (18)
14:50 (17)
39 (16)
15:02 (16)
12 (12)
15:16 (16)
14 (3)
15:16  Venla Kinnala
17   Henna Yliluikki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:31 (6)
2:10 (13)
39 (20)
2:33 (16)
23 (23)
3:30 (16)
57 (19)
5:39 (16)
2:09 (15)
6:21 (17)
42 (18)
7:21 (17)
1:00 (10)
8:43 (17)
1:22 (12)
11:26 (16)
2:43 (23)
12:48 (17)
1:22 (22)
13:14 (17)
26 (11)
14:11 (16)
57 (10)
14:49 (15)
38 (10)
15:02 (16)
13 (21)
15:17 (17)
15 (5)
15:17  Henna Yliluikki
18   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
1:33 (10)
2:07 (9)
34 (6)
2:27 (10)
20 (15)
3:16 (10)
49 (10)
5:24 (13)
2:08 (13)
6:05 (13)
41 (16)
7:08 (14)
1:03 (17)
8:29 (12)
1:21 (11)
11:36 (19)
3:07 (28)
13:00 (19)
1:24 (25)
13:26 (19)
26 (11)
14:25 (18)
59 (13)
15:03 (18)
38 (10)
15:14 (18)
11 (3)
15:29 (18)
15 (5)
15:29  Ronja Kontkanen
19   Heini Rintanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:35 (14)
2:10 (13)
35 (11)
2:29 (13)
19 (5)
3:34 (18)
1:05 (24)
5:49 (18)
2:15 (20)
6:33 (18)
44 (26)
7:33 (18)
1:00 (10)
8:58 (19)
1:25 (16)
11:27 (17)
2:29 (7)
12:48 (17)
1:21 (20)
13:16 (18)
28 (19)
14:30 (19)
1:14 (28)
15:10 (19)
40 (17)
15:22 (19)
12 (12)
15:38 (19)
16 (18)
15:38  Heini Rintanen
20   Isabel Donner
OK77
1:37 (17)
2:15 (18)
38 (19)
2:36 (18)
21 (19)
3:46 (22)
1:10 (26)
6:17 (24)
2:31 (28)
6:58 (24)
41 (16)
7:57 (22)
59 (8)
9:33 (23)
1:36 (26)
12:08 (23)
2:35 (13)
13:22 (21)
1:14 (9)
13:53 (22)
31 (24)
14:56 (22)
1:03 (18)
15:34 (20)
38 (10)
15:46 (20)
12 (12)
16:01 (20)
15 (5)
16:01  Isabel Donner
21   Escartin Elva Granados
Rasti-Pielinen
1:43 (23)
2:24 (24)
41 (23)
2:47 (24)
23 (23)
3:38 (20)
51 (12)
5:52 (20)
2:14 (19)
6:35 (20)
43 (20)
7:42 (20)
1:07 (21)
9:19 (20)
1:37 (27)
11:59 (20)
2:40 (21)
13:23 (22)
1:24 (25)
13:50 (20)
27 (16)
14:52 (20)
1:02 (17)
15:36 (22)
44 (25)
15:47 (21)
11 (3)
16:02 (21)
15 (5)
16:02  Escartin Elva Granados
22   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:53 (28)
2:37 (28)
44 (25)
2:57 (28)
20 (15)
3:51 (23)
54 (16)
6:00 (21)
2:09 (15)
6:46 (21)
46 (28)
7:55 (21)
1:09 (24)
9:25 (21)
1:30 (21)
12:01 (21)
2:36 (15)
13:23 (22)
1:22 (22)
13:51 (21)
28 (19)
14:55 (21)
1:04 (20)
15:35 (21)
40 (17)
15:48 (22)
13 (21)
16:06 (22)
18 (27)
16:06  Jonna Juva
23   Tuuli Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:39 (19)
2:15 (18)
36 (13)
2:38 (19)
23 (23)
3:41 (21)
1:03 (21)
6:10 (22)
2:29 (27)
6:53 (22)
43 (20)
8:06 (24)
1:13 (28)
9:35 (24)
1:29 (20)
12:11 (24)
2:36 (15)
13:29 (24)
1:18 (16)
13:56 (23)
27 (16)
15:08 (23)
1:12 (27)
15:50 (23)
42 (21)
16:03 (23)
13 (21)
16:18 (23)
15 (5)
16:18  Tuuli Suutari
24   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
1:42 (21)
2:18 (20)
36 (13)
2:43 (23)
25 (28)
3:52 (24)
1:09 (25)
6:17 (24)
2:25 (25)
6:57 (23)
40 (12)
8:01 (23)
1:04 (18)
9:29 (22)
1:28 (19)
12:05 (22)
2:36 (15)
13:20 (20)
1:15 (12)
14:01 (24)
41 (27)
15:10 (24)
1:09 (25)
15:53 (24)
43 (22)
16:05 (24)
12 (12)
16:21 (24)
16 (18)
16:21  Ellen Myrskog
25   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:42 (21)
2:33 (27)
51 (28)
2:53 (26)
20 (15)
3:57 (26)
1:04 (22)
6:20 (26)
2:23 (24)
7:03 (26)
43 (20)
8:10 (27)
1:07 (21)
9:40 (26)
1:30 (21)
12:19 (25)
2:39 (20)
13:39 (25)
1:20 (19)
14:07 (25)
28 (19)
15:13 (25)
1:06 (23)
15:56 (25)
43 (22)
16:10 (25)
14 (27)
16:27 (25)
17 (25)
16:27  Riikka Haltia
26   Karoliina Martikainen
OK Trian
1:40 (20)
2:25 (25)
45 (26)
2:49 (25)
24 (27)
3:53 (25)
1:04 (22)
6:15 (23)
2:22 (22)
7:00 (25)
45 (27)
8:08 (25)
1:08 (23)
9:40 (26)
1:32 (24)
12:34 (26)
2:54 (26)
13:57 (26)
1:23 (24)
14:25 (26)
28 (19)
15:26 (26)
1:01 (15)
16:09 (26)
43 (22)
16:22 (26)
13 (21)
16:37 (26)
15 (5)
16:37  Karoliina Martikainen
27   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:43 (23)
2:20 (21)
37 (17)
2:39 (20)
19 (5)
4:00 (27)
1:21 (28)
6:22 (27)
2:22 (22)
7:05 (27)
43 (20)
8:09 (26)
1:04 (18)
9:39 (25)
1:30 (21)
12:40 (27)
3:01 (27)
14:14 (27)
1:34 (27)
14:46 (27)
32 (25)
15:50 (27)
1:04 (20)
16:34 (27)
44 (25)
16:49 (27)
15 (28)
17:07 (27)
18 (27)
17:07  Essi Roininen
28   Niina Kauppinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:50 (27)
2:32 (26)
42 (24)
2:55 (27)
23 (23)
4:07 (28)
1:12 (27)
6:33 (28)
2:26 (26)
7:16 (28)
43 (20)
8:26 (28)
1:10 (26)
10:01 (28)
1:35 (25)
12:46 (28)
2:45 (24)
14:20 (28)
1:34 (27)
14:50 (28)
30 (23)
16:01 (28)
1:11 (26)
16:42 (28)
41 (20)
16:54 (28)
12 (12)
17:10 (28)
16 (18)
17:10  Niina Kauppinen
   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:36
2:14
38
2:37
23
3:40
1:03
5:59
2:19
6:38
39
7:44
1:06
-
-
11:38
-
13:10
1:32
13:40
30
14:40
1:00
15:22
42
15:35
13
15:50
15
hylätty  Maiju Kovanen
   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
1:27
2:04
37
2:23
19
5:31
3:08
7:40
2:09
8:20
40
9:19
59
10:41
1:22
13:24
2:43
15:29
2:05
15:55
26
17:01
1:06
17:45
44
17:57
12
18:13
16
hylätty  Juliaana Näsi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English