SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D17K, 30 parasta A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,47 km
 
1.   Teele Telgma Hiidenkiertäjät  EST  9:32:00   11:29  
2.   Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:15:00   11:34  
3.   Venla Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00   11:57  
4.   Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:14:00   12:17  
5.   Sara Kurth Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:11:00   12:19  
6.   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  9:51:00   12:24  
7.   Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:06:00   12:42  
8.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:03:00   12:45  
9.   Mette Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   12:49  
10.   Siiri Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  9:53:00   13:02  
11.   Jenny Virtala Pargas IF  FIN  10:09:00   13:04  
12.   Matilda Torrkulla IF Femman  FIN  9:59:00   13:19  
13.   Veera Haavisto Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:12:00   13:22  
14.   Marika Aho Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:57:00   13:23  
15.   Siiri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:13:00   13:27  
16.   Julia Väliheikki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:02:00   13:30  
17.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  10:05:00   13:46  
18.   Sanni Prittinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:34:00   13:53  
19.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:00:00   13:59  
20.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:46:00   14:09  
21.   Elisa Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:42:00   14:12  
22.   Saara Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  10:04:00   14:14  
23.   Roosa Laine Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:52:00   14:17  
24.   Lotta Välkki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:58:00   14:20  
24.   Anu Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:01:00   14:20  
26.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  9:41:00   14:26  
27.   Jutta Ojala Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:48:00   14:27  
28.   Ida Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:56:00   14:31  
29.   Jessica Bartholdi Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:49:00   15:02  
30.   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:36:00   15:08  
31.   Tanja Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:50:00   15:34  
32.   Nea Koivunen Rastikarhut  FIN  9:54:00   16:42  
33.   Inkalilja Pirinen SK Uusi  FIN  9:55:00   16:44  
34.   Wilma Arrakoski OK77  FIN  9:47:00   17:48  
35.   Janette Loisko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  9:43:00   19:40  
36.   Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  9:44:00   20:01  
37.   Jenna Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  9:38:00   20:06  
38.   Sofia Pellonperä Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:45:00   20:25  
39.   Sara Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  9:39:00   21:26  
40.   Raisa Kantanen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:35:00   22:07  
   Kiia Koskinen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  9:31:00   hylätty  
   Saara Pernu Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:33:00   ei läht.  
   Miina Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:37:00   ei läht.  
   Oona Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:40:00   hylätty  
   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  10:07:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English