SM-sprint 17.9.2017, Helsingin Suunnistajat

D17K, 30 PARASTA A-FINAALIIN

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Teele Telgma
Hiidenkiertäjät
53 (3)
1:14 (2)
21 (1)
2:46 (1)
1:32 (1)
3:06 (1)
20 (1)
3:38 (1)
32 (1)
4:11 (1)
33 (7)
5:06 (1)
55 (9)
5:45 (1)
39 (2)
7:00 (1)
1:15 (1)
7:26 (1)
26 (3)
9:28 (1)
2:02 (5)
10:17 (1)
49 (4)
10:44 (1)
27 (1)
11:29 (1)
45 (16)
11:29  Teele Telgma
2   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
54 (4)
1:16 (4)
22 (3)
2:52 (2)
1:36 (2)
3:15 (2)
23 (10)
3:50 (2)
35 (2)
4:18 (2)
28 (1)
5:20 (2)
1:02 (24)
5:55 (2)
35 (1)
7:13 (2)
1:18 (2)
7:37 (2)
24 (1)
9:33 (2)
1:56 (1)
10:19 (2)
46 (1)
10:47 (2)
28 (2)
11:34 (2)
47 (32)
11:34  Inka Nurminen
3   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
52 (2)
1:14 (2)
22 (3)
3:02 (4)
1:48 (8)
3:25 (4)
23 (10)
4:01 (3)
36 (4)
4:34 (3)
33 (7)
5:25 (4)
51 (2)
6:04 (3)
39 (2)
7:25 (3)
1:21 (7)
7:52 (3)
27 (8)
9:53 (3)
2:01 (4)
10:42 (3)
49 (4)
11:11 (3)
29 (5)
11:57 (3)
46 (27)
11:57  Venla Turakainen
4   Lotta Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
56 (7)
1:17 (6)
21 (1)
3:21 (10)
2:04 (20)
3:43 (9)
22 (6)
4:21 (9)
38 (6)
4:54 (8)
33 (7)
5:52 (7)
58 (15)
6:33 (7)
41 (7)
7:52 (6)
1:19 (4)
8:18 (6)
26 (3)
10:14 (4)
1:56 (1)
11:03 (4)
49 (4)
11:33 (4)
30 (15)
12:17 (4)
44 (9)
12:17  Lotta Eerola
5   Sara Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
54 (4)
1:19 (7)
25 (16)
3:00 (3)
1:41 (3)
3:24 (3)
24 (12)
4:03 (4)
39 (10)
4:35 (4)
32 (5)
5:24 (3)
49 (1)
6:04 (3)
40 (5)
7:28 (4)
1:24 (10)
8:00 (4)
32 (31)
10:17 (5)
2:17 (29)
11:04 (5)
47 (2)
11:33 (4)
29 (5)
12:19 (5)
46 (27)
12:19  Sara Kurth
6   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
51 (1)
1:13 (1)
22 (3)
3:16 (7)
2:03 (19)
3:36 (6)
20 (1)
4:12 (6)
36 (4)
4:42 (5)
30 (2)
5:37 (5)
55 (9)
6:25 (5)
48 (24)
7:58 (7)
1:33 (22)
8:24 (7)
26 (3)
10:24 (7)
2:00 (3)
11:11 (6)
47 (2)
11:40 (6)
29 (5)
12:24 (6)
44 (9)
12:24  Venla Taulavuori
7   Raita Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:03 (10)
1:25 (9)
22 (3)
3:19 (8)
1:54 (12)
3:44 (10)
25 (17)
4:26 (10)
42 (16)
5:02 (9)
36 (15)
5:56 (8)
54 (7)
6:36 (9)
40 (5)
8:03 (8)
1:27 (14)
8:30 (8)
27 (8)
10:40 (8)
2:10 (17)
11:30 (8)
50 (9)
11:59 (8)
29 (5)
12:42 (7)
43 (4)
12:42  Raita Pakkanen
8   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:07 (17)
1:31 (12)
24 (10)
3:21 (10)
1:50 (10)
3:41 (8)
20 (1)
4:20 (7)
39 (10)
4:50 (7)
30 (2)
5:43 (6)
53 (5)
6:25 (5)
42 (10)
7:48 (5)
1:23 (9)
8:15 (5)
27 (8)
10:22 (6)
2:07 (11)
11:21 (7)
59 (25)
11:54 (7)
33 (30)
12:45 (8)
51 (39)
12:45  Kaisa Klemettinen
9   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
58 (8)
1:22 (8)
24 (10)
3:09 (5)
1:47 (5)
3:33 (5)
24 (12)
4:11 (5)
38 (6)
4:44 (6)
33 (7)
6:02 (11)
1:18 (35)
6:43 (10)
41 (7)
8:07 (9)
1:24 (10)
8:34 (9)
27 (8)
10:44 (9)
2:10 (17)
11:33 (9)
49 (4)
12:04 (9)
31 (20)
12:49 (9)
45 (16)
12:49  Mette Nygård
10   Siiri Saalo
SK Uusi
1:04 (11)
1:29 (11)
25 (16)
3:14 (6)
1:45 (4)
3:36 (6)
22 (6)
4:20 (7)
44 (23)
5:03 (10)
43 (25)
5:56 (8)
53 (5)
6:35 (8)
39 (2)
8:17 (11)
1:42 (34)
8:45 (11)
28 (15)
10:54 (11)
2:09 (14)
11:47 (11)
53 (16)
12:16 (11)
29 (5)
13:02 (10)
46 (27)
13:02  Siiri Saalo
11   Jenny Virtala
Pargas IF
1:07 (17)
1:32 (14)
25 (16)
3:27 (14)
1:55 (13)
3:51 (13)
24 (12)
4:34 (13)
43 (19)
5:09 (12)
35 (11)
6:03 (12)
54 (7)
6:49 (11)
46 (22)
8:13 (10)
1:24 (10)
8:42 (10)
29 (17)
10:51 (10)
2:09 (14)
11:43 (10)
52 (12)
12:14 (10)
31 (20)
13:04 (11)
50 (38)
13:04  Jenny Virtala
12   Matilda Torrkulla
IF Femman
1:08 (19)
1:32 (14)
24 (10)
3:19 (8)
1:47 (5)
3:48 (12)
29 (32)
4:29 (11)
41 (14)
5:04 (11)
35 (11)
5:56 (8)
52 (4)
6:57 (13)
1:01 (36)
8:34 (14)
1:37 (28)
8:59 (13)
25 (2)
11:06 (12)
2:07 (11)
12:07 (13)
1:01 (31)
12:35 (12)
28 (2)
13:19 (12)
44 (9)
13:19  Matilda Torrkulla
13   Veera Haavisto
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
54 (4)
1:16 (4)
22 (3)
3:38 (18)
2:22 (28)
3:59 (17)
21 (5)
4:42 (16)
43 (19)
5:29 (15)
47 (31)
6:29 (15)
1:00 (22)
7:24 (16)
55 (34)
8:51 (16)
1:27 (14)
9:18 (16)
27 (8)
11:21 (16)
2:03 (7)
12:10 (15)
49 (4)
12:39 (14)
29 (5)
13:22 (13)
43 (4)
13:22  Veera Haavisto
14   Marika Aho
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:08 (19)
1:32 (14)
24 (10)
3:30 (16)
1:58 (16)
3:56 (14)
26 (23)
4:39 (14)
43 (19)
5:14 (13)
35 (11)
6:09 (13)
55 (9)
6:51 (12)
42 (10)
8:21 (12)
1:30 (18)
8:50 (12)
29 (17)
11:09 (13)
2:19 (31)
12:02 (12)
53 (16)
12:35 (12)
33 (30)
13:23 (14)
48 (34)
13:23  Marika Aho
15   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:02 (9)
1:25 (9)
23 (8)
3:41 (20)
2:16 (26)
4:22 (24)
41 (38)
5:00 (23)
38 (6)
5:36 (19)
36 (15)
6:33 (16)
57 (12)
7:18 (15)
45 (20)
8:48 (15)
1:30 (18)
9:15 (15)
27 (8)
11:17 (14)
2:02 (5)
12:08 (14)
51 (10)
12:39 (14)
31 (20)
13:27 (15)
48 (34)
13:27  Siiri Silvennoinen
16   Julia Väliheikki
SK Pohjantähti
1:05 (14)
1:34 (19)
29 (31)
3:22 (12)
1:48 (8)
3:47 (11)
25 (17)
4:31 (12)
44 (23)
5:15 (14)
44 (26)
6:19 (14)
1:04 (25)
7:05 (14)
46 (22)
8:33 (13)
1:28 (17)
9:02 (14)
29 (17)
11:18 (15)
2:16 (27)
12:17 (16)
59 (25)
12:46 (16)
29 (5)
13:30 (16)
44 (9)
13:30  Julia Väliheikki
17   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
1:09 (21)
1:35 (21)
26 (23)
3:31 (17)
1:56 (15)
3:57 (16)
26 (23)
4:39 (14)
42 (16)
5:35 (17)
56 (36)
6:34 (17)
59 (20)
7:30 (19)
56 (35)
9:03 (18)
1:33 (22)
9:29 (17)
26 (3)
11:40 (17)
2:11 (20)
12:31 (17)
51 (10)
13:01 (17)
30 (15)
13:46 (17)
45 (16)
13:46  Fia Snickars
18   Sanni Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:11 (22)
1:36 (22)
25 (16)
3:29 (15)
1:53 (11)
3:56 (14)
27 (30)
4:44 (17)
48 (29)
5:29 (15)
45 (28)
6:36 (18)
1:07 (29)
7:29 (17)
53 (30)
9:02 (17)
1:33 (22)
9:31 (18)
29 (17)
11:44 (18)
2:13 (21)
12:39 (18)
55 (20)
13:08 (18)
29 (5)
13:53 (18)
45 (16)
13:53  Sanni Prittinen
19   Eveliina Lohikainen
Rastivarsat
1:04 (11)
1:34 (19)
30 (32)
4:00 (26)
2:26 (29)
4:26 (26)
26 (23)
5:21 (29)
55 (33)
5:59 (26)
38 (19)
6:58 (23)
59 (20)
7:42 (22)
44 (16)
9:08 (19)
1:26 (13)
9:42 (20)
34 (36)
11:51 (19)
2:09 (14)
12:43 (19)
52 (12)
13:15 (19)
32 (27)
13:59 (19)
44 (9)
13:59  Eveliina Lohikainen
20   Greta Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:16 (27)
1:39 (24)
23 (8)
4:14 (30)
2:35 (33)
4:39 (30)
25 (17)
5:18 (27)
39 (10)
6:02 (28)
44 (26)
7:00 (24)
58 (15)
7:43 (23)
43 (13)
9:10 (21)
1:27 (14)
9:43 (21)
33 (34)
11:58 (21)
2:15 (25)
12:50 (20)
52 (12)
13:23 (20)
33 (30)
14:09 (20)
46 (27)
14:09  Greta Biskop
21   Elisa Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
1:23 (31)
1:48 (31)
25 (16)
4:08 (28)
2:20 (27)
4:33 (28)
25 (17)
5:11 (25)
38 (6)
5:56 (24)
45 (28)
6:54 (22)
58 (15)
7:37 (21)
43 (13)
9:17 (22)
1:40 (30)
9:44 (22)
27 (8)
11:54 (20)
2:10 (17)
12:57 (21)
1:03 (34)
13:27 (21)
30 (15)
14:12 (21)
45 (16)
14:12  Elisa Ståhlberg
22   Saara Saalo
SK Uusi
1:12 (25)
1:39 (24)
27 (24)
4:11 (29)
2:32 (32)
4:37 (29)
26 (23)
5:18 (27)
41 (14)
5:56 (24)
38 (19)
6:53 (21)
57 (12)
7:43 (23)
50 (27)
9:17 (22)
1:34 (26)
9:47 (23)
30 (27)
12:01 (22)
2:14 (23)
13:02 (22)
1:01 (31)
13:32 (22)
30 (15)
14:14 (22)
42 (2)
14:14  Saara Saalo
23   Roosa Laine
Espoon Suunta
1:23 (31)
1:47 (29)
24 (10)
4:15 (31)
2:28 (30)
4:39 (30)
24 (12)
5:24 (30)
45 (25)
6:02 (28)
38 (19)
7:00 (24)
58 (15)
7:43 (23)
43 (13)
9:23 (25)
1:40 (30)
9:52 (24)
29 (17)
12:06 (23)
2:14 (23)
13:05 (24)
59 (25)
13:36 (23)
31 (20)
14:17 (23)
41 (1)
14:17  Roosa Laine
24   Lotta Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:20 (30)
1:47 (29)
27 (24)
4:18 (32)
2:31 (31)
4:55 (33)
37 (37)
5:34 (31)
39 (10)
6:09 (30)
35 (11)
7:00 (24)
51 (2)
7:52 (26)
52 (29)
9:32 (27)
1:40 (30)
10:02 (27)
30 (27)
12:09 (24)
2:07 (11)
13:07 (25)
58 (22)
13:36 (23)
29 (5)
14:20 (24)
44 (9)
14:20  Lotta Välkki
24   Anu Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:12 (25)
1:37 (23)
25 (16)
3:39 (19)
2:02 (18)
4:05 (19)
26 (23)
4:47 (18)
42 (16)
6:32 (31)
1:45 (39)
7:29 (31)
57 (12)
8:10 (29)
41 (7)
9:31 (26)
1:21 (7)
9:59 (26)
28 (15)
12:14 (27)
2:15 (25)
13:07 (25)
53 (16)
13:37 (26)
30 (15)
14:20 (24)
43 (4)
14:20  Anu Kovanen
26   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
1:33 (35)
1:57 (32)
24 (10)
3:44 (22)
1:47 (5)
4:06 (20)
22 (6)
4:49 (19)
43 (19)
5:41 (21)
52 (32)
7:21 (28)
1:40 (38)
8:05 (27)
44 (16)
9:36 (28)
1:31 (20)
10:05 (28)
29 (17)
12:18 (28)
2:13 (21)
13:10 (27)
52 (12)
13:41 (27)
31 (20)
14:26 (26)
45 (16)
14:26  Jenni Ovaska
27   Jutta Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:05 (14)
1:33 (18)
28 (30)
3:41 (20)
2:08 (22)
4:08 (21)
27 (30)
4:57 (22)
49 (30)
5:35 (17)
38 (19)
6:39 (19)
1:04 (25)
7:29 (17)
50 (27)
9:08 (19)
1:39 (29)
9:40 (19)
32 (31)
12:09 (24)
2:29 (36)
13:02 (22)
53 (16)
13:36 (23)
34 (34)
14:27 (27)
51 (39)
14:27  Jutta Ojala
28   Ida Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:04 (11)
1:31 (12)
27 (24)
3:26 (13)
1:55 (13)
3:59 (17)
33 (35)
4:50 (20)
51 (32)
5:43 (22)
53 (33)
6:48 (20)
1:05 (27)
7:36 (20)
48 (24)
9:18 (24)
1:42 (34)
9:52 (24)
34 (36)
12:11 (26)
2:19 (31)
13:14 (28)
1:03 (34)
13:46 (28)
32 (27)
14:31 (28)
45 (16)
14:31  Ida Sundqvist
29   Jessica Bartholdi
Espoon Akilles
1:50 (39)
2:22 (38)
32 (35)
5:17 (36)
2:55 (34)
5:39 (36)
22 (6)
6:14 (33)
35 (2)
6:46 (32)
32 (5)
8:12 (34)
1:26 (37)
8:56 (31)
44 (16)
10:15 (30)
1:19 (4)
10:44 (30)
29 (17)
12:49 (30)
2:05 (9)
13:50 (30)
1:01 (31)
14:19 (29)
29 (5)
15:02 (29)
43 (4)
15:02  Jessica Bartholdi
30   Lotta Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
1:11 (22)
1:44 (28)
33 (36)
3:50 (24)
2:06 (21)
4:24 (25)
34 (36)
5:14 (26)
50 (31)
5:59 (26)
45 (28)
7:11 (27)
1:12 (31)
8:05 (27)
54 (32)
9:50 (29)
1:45 (37)
10:23 (29)
33 (34)
12:47 (29)
2:24 (34)
13:45 (29)
58 (22)
14:23 (30)
38 (39)
15:08 (30)
45 (16)
15:08  Lotta Sankelo
31   Tanja Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:11 (22)
1:42 (26)
31 (34)
3:51 (25)
2:09 (23)
4:21 (23)
30 (34)
5:08 (24)
47 (27)
5:45 (23)
37 (17)
7:27 (29)
1:42 (39)
8:34 (30)
1:07 (37)
10:16 (31)
1:42 (34)
10:48 (31)
32 (31)
13:15 (32)
2:27 (35)
14:15 (31)
1:00 (29)
14:47 (31)
32 (27)
15:34 (31)
47 (32)
15:34  Tanja Harjula
32   Nea Koivunen
Rastikarhut
1:16 (27)
1:57 (32)
41 (39)
6:01 (39)
4:04 (40)
6:27 (38)
26 (23)
7:34 (35)
1:07 (35)
8:12 (35)
38 (19)
9:10 (35)
58 (15)
9:52 (33)
42 (10)
11:24 (33)
1:32 (21)
11:53 (33)
29 (17)
14:22 (33)
2:29 (36)
15:19 (32)
57 (21)
15:54 (32)
35 (37)
16:42 (32)
48 (34)
16:42  Nea Koivunen
33   Inkalilja Pirinen
SK Uusi
1:25 (33)
2:02 (35)
37 (38)
5:00 (35)
2:58 (35)
5:26 (35)
26 (23)
6:33 (34)
1:07 (35)
7:10 (34)
37 (17)
8:11 (33)
1:01 (23)
8:56 (31)
45 (20)
10:37 (32)
1:41 (33)
11:06 (32)
29 (17)
13:12 (31)
2:06 (10)
15:26 (33)
2:14 (40)
16:00 (33)
34 (34)
16:44 (33)
44 (9)
16:44  Inkalilja Pirinen
34   Wilma Arrakoski
OK77
1:35 (36)
2:22 (38)
47 (40)
6:00 (38)
3:38 (39)
7:12 (39)
1:12 (40)
7:59 (37)
47 (27)
8:54 (36)
55 (35)
10:08 (36)
1:14 (33)
10:57 (34)
49 (26)
12:32 (34)
1:35 (27)
13:02 (34)
30 (27)
15:32 (34)
2:30 (38)
16:32 (34)
1:00 (29)
17:03 (34)
31 (20)
17:48 (34)
45 (16)
17:48  Wilma Arrakoski
35   Janette Loisko
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:20 (40)
3:47 (40)
27 (24)
6:56 (40)
3:09 (36)
8:02 (40)
1:06 (39)
9:29 (39)
1:27 (37)
10:34 (38)
1:05 (38)
11:49 (38)
1:15 (34)
12:42 (35)
53 (30)
14:15 (35)
1:33 (22)
14:49 (35)
34 (36)
17:22 (35)
2:33 (39)
18:20 (35)
58 (22)
18:55 (35)
35 (37)
19:40 (35)
45 (16)
19:40  Janette Loisko
36   Aino-Maria Linna
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:26 (34)
2:01 (34)
35 (37)
4:02 (27)
2:01 (17)
4:26 (26)
24 (12)
10:54 (40)
6:28 (40)
11:52 (40)
58 (37)
13:05 (40)
1:13 (32)
13:59 (39)
54 (32)
15:19 (39)
1:20 (6)
15:45 (38)
26 (3)
17:48 (37)
2:03 (7)
18:51 (37)
1:03 (34)
19:19 (37)
28 (2)
20:01 (36)
42 (2)
20:01  Aino-Maria Linna
37   Jenna Viianen
Laihian Luja
1:05 (14)
1:32 (14)
27 (24)
3:45 (23)
2:13 (25)
4:10 (22)
25 (17)
4:56 (21)
46 (26)
5:38 (20)
42 (24)
7:27 (29)
1:49 (40)
13:35 (38)
6:08 (40)
14:53 (36)
1:18 (2)
15:22 (36)
29 (17)
17:41 (36)
2:19 (31)
18:45 (36)
1:04 (37)
19:18 (36)
33 (30)
20:06 (37)
48 (34)
20:06  Jenna Viianen
38   Sofia Pellonperä
Espoon Akilles
1:16 (27)
1:43 (27)
27 (24)
4:57 (34)
3:14 (37)
5:22 (34)
25 (17)
7:38 (36)
2:16 (38)
11:04 (39)
3:26 (40)
12:14 (39)
1:10 (30)
12:58 (36)
44 (16)
15:11 (38)
2:13 (40)
15:49 (39)
38 (40)
18:07 (38)
2:18 (30)
19:06 (38)
59 (25)
19:40 (38)
34 (34)
20:25 (38)
45 (16)
20:25  Sofia Pellonperä
39   Sara Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
1:48 (38)
2:13 (37)
25 (16)
4:23 (33)
2:10 (24)
4:52 (32)
29 (32)
5:58 (32)
1:06 (34)
6:52 (33)
54 (34)
7:58 (32)
1:06 (28)
13:13 (37)
5:15 (39)
15:04 (37)
1:51 (38)
15:39 (37)
35 (39)
18:53 (39)
3:14 (40)
20:02 (39)
1:09 (38)
20:40 (39)
38 (39)
21:26 (39)
46 (27)
21:26  Sara Peltonen
40   Raisa Kantanen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:41 (37)
2:11 (36)
30 (32)
5:44 (37)
3:33 (38)
6:04 (37)
20 (1)
8:35 (38)
2:31 (39)
9:06 (37)
31 (4)
10:26 (37)
1:20 (36)
15:01 (40)
4:35 (38)
16:56 (40)
1:55 (39)
17:26 (40)
30 (27)
19:42 (40)
2:16 (27)
20:53 (40)
1:11 (39)
21:24 (40)
31 (20)
22:07 (40)
43 (4)
22:07  Raisa Kantanen
   Anu Saarinen
Rasti 88
1:16
1:38
22
4:01
2:23
4:25
24
5:07
42
-
-
6:52
-
7:35
43
9:06
1:31
9:35
29
11:48
2:13
12:42
54
13:16
34
14:03
47
hylätty  Anu Saarinen
   Kiia Koskinen
Alatornion Pirkat
1:19
1:49
30
3:50
2:01
4:28
38
6:55
2:27
-
-
11:35
-
12:28
53
14:03
1:35
14:32
29
16:56
2:24
17:59
1:03
18:32
33
19:17
45
hylätty  Kiia Koskinen
   Oona Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Oona Kuosmanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English